Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.07.2010: Prolog , 72.0 km

1. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Amore & Vita - Conad) 1:32:18
2. De Negri, Pier Paolo  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
3. Shpilevsky, Boris  (Katyusha Continental Team) 0:00
4. Zrimsek, Jure  (Sava) 0:00
5. Erler, Tobias  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:00
6. Chaigneau, Robin  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.07.2010: 1. Etappe , 171.0 km

1. Rogina, Radoslav  (Loborika) 3:52:50
2. Reijnen, Kiel  (Jelly Belly presented by Kenda) 0:39
4. Gazvoda, Gregor  (ARBÖ KTM - Gebrüder Weiss) 0:39
5. Mizourov, Andrey  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:39
6. Mahoric, Mitja  (Adria Mobil) 0:39
7. Kostyuk, Denys  (ISD - Neri) 0:39
9. McCann, David  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:39
10. Fajt, Kristjan  (Adria Mobil) 0:39
Alle Platzierungen

18.07.2010: 2. Etappe , 95.0 km

1. Gazvoda, Gregor  (ARBÖ KTM - Gebrüder Weiss) 2:15:10
2. Askari, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:00
3. McCann, David  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:02
4. Starchyk, Volodymyr  (Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:02
5. Rogina, Radoslav  (Loborika) 0:02
6. Mizourov, Andrey  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:03
7. Reijnen, Kiel  (Jelly Belly presented by Kenda) 0:03
8. Mahoric, Mitja  (Adria Mobil) 0:03
9. Kerkez, Vladimir  (Sava) 0:03
10. Geniez, Alexandre  (Skil - Shimano) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

19.07.2010: 3. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 4:13:32
2. Barati, Rasoul  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:11
3. Filippov, Alexander  (Katyusha Continental Team) 0:11
4. Kerkez, Vladimir  (Sava) 0:27
6. Kvachuk, Oleksandr  (ISD - Neri) 0:27
7. Starchyk, Volodymyr  (Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:27
8. Reijnen, Kiel  (Jelly Belly presented by Kenda) 0:27
9. Rogina, Radoslav  (Loborika) 0:27
10. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:27
Alle Platzierungen

20.07.2010: 4. Etappe , 118.0 km

1. Stevic, Ivan  (Partizan Srbija) 2:50:12
2. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:00
3. Shpilevsky, Boris  (Katyusha Continental Team) 0:00
4. Sohrabi, Mahdi  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:00
5. Buts, Vitaliy  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
6. Kostyuk, Denys  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
7. Kryvtsov, Dmytro  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
8. McCann, David  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:00
9. Kerkez, Vladimir  (Sava) 0:00
10. De Negri, Pier Paolo  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

21.07.2010: 5. Etappe , 120.5 km

1. Metlushenko, Yuri  (Amore & Vita - Conad) 2:52:36
2. Shpilevsky, Boris  (Katyusha Continental Team) 0:00
4. De Negri, Pier Paolo  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
5. Stare, Matej  (Sava) 0:00
6. Kryvtsov, Dmytro  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
7. Sohrabi, Mahdi  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:00
8. Mahoric, Mitja  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
9. McCann, David  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:00
10. Reijnen, Kiel  (Jelly Belly presented by Kenda) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

22.07.2010: 6. Etappe , 152.4 km

1. Sohrabi, Mahdi  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 3:07:01
2. Kozomara, Nikola  (Partizan Srbija) 0:00
3. Askari, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:03
4. Rabou, Thomas  (Team Type 1) 2:20
5. Shpilevsky, Boris  (Katyusha Continental Team) 2:20
6. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 2:20
7. Buts, Vitaliy  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 2:20
8. Kostyuk, Denys  (ISD - Neri) 2:20
9. Frattini, Davide  (Team Type 1) 2:20
10. Starchyk, Volodymyr  (Amore & Vita - Conad) 2:20
Alle Platzierungen

23.07.2010: 7. Etappe , 123.0 km

1. Shpilevsky, Boris  (Katyusha Continental Team) 3:02:01
2. Stare, Matej  (Sava) 0:00
3. Clarke, Simon  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
5. Hupond, Thierry  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
6. Bileka, Volodymyr  (Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:00
7. De Jonge, Maarten  (Cyclingteam Jo Piels) 0:00
8. Starchyk, Volodymyr  (Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:00
9. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:00
10. Rogina, Radoslav  (Loborika) 0:00

24.07.2010: 8. Etappe , 150.4 km

1. Shpilevsky, Boris  (Katyusha Continental Team) 3:21:51
2. Sohrabi, Mahdi  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:00
3. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (Astana) 0:00
4. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 0:00
5. De Negri, Pier Paolo  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
6. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Frattini, Davide  (Team Type 1) 0:00
8. Bileka, Volodymyr  (Amore & Vita - Conad) 0:00
10. Wacker, Eugen  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.07.2010: 9. Etappe , 66.0 km

1. Sohrabi, Mahdi  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 1:17:51
3. Shpilevsky, Boris  (Katyusha Continental Team) 0:00
4. Long, Jin  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
5. Buts, Vitaliy  (Lampre - Farnese Vini) 0:00
7. De Negri, Pier Paolo  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
8. Stare, Matej  (Sava) 0:00
9. Kostyuk, Denys  (ISD - Neri) 0:00
10. Dugan, William  (Team Type 1) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Askari, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 26:54:59
2. Rogina, Radoslav  (Loborika) 0:44
3. Reijnen, Kiel  (Jelly Belly presented by Kenda) 1:19
4. Mahoric, Mitja  (Adria Mobil) 1:23
5. McCann, David  (Giant Asia Racing Team) 1:28
6. Mizourov, Andrey  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 1:34
7. Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 1:41
8. Kerkez, Vladimir  (Sava) 1:52
9. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl...) 1:53
10. Danculovic, Tomislav  (Loborika) 2:12
Alle Platzierungen