Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

16.07.2010: 12. Etappe , 210.5 km

1. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:58:26
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:00
3. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:04
4. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
5. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
6. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:10
7. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:10
8. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:10
9. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:15
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:15
11. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:17
12. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:31
13. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:31
14. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:31
15. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
16. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:31
17. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:31
18. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:31
19. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:31
20. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
21. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:31
22. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:48
23. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:53
24. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:53
25. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:53
26. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
27. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:53
28. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 1:11
29. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:11
30. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:11
31. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:11
32. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:20
33. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:26
34. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 1:26
35. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:39
36. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:39
37. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:39
38. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:43
39. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:55
40. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:55
41. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:55
42. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 2:09
43. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:14
44. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:14
45. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 2:14
46. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:14
47. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 2:14
48. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:17
49. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:17
50. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:17
51. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:47
52. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:47
53. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:05
54. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 3:05
55. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 3:35
56. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:35
57. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:35
58. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 3:35
59. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 3:35
60. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:35
61. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:35
62. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:35
63. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:35
64. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:35
65. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:35
66. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:35
67. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 3:35
68. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 3:35
69. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:01
70. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:15
71. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:15
72. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:15
73. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 4:15
74. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:18
75. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:25
76. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:25
77. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:25
78. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 5:25
79. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 5:25
80. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:25
81. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 5:25
82. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 5:25
83. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 5:25
84. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:25
85. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:25
86. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 5:25
87. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 5:25
88. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 5:25
89. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 5:25
90. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:25
91. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:25
92. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:25
93. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:25
94. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:25
95. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:25
96. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:25
97. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:25
98. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:25
99. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 5:25
100. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 5:25
101. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:25
102. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 5:25
103. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:25
104. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:25
105. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:25
106. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 5:25
107. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 5:25
108. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:25
109. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 5:25
110. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:25
111. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 5:33
112. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 5:33
113. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 5:33
114. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:33
115. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:33
116. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:38
117. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 5:38
118. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 5:38
119. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:38
120. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:38
121. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:42
122. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:43
123. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:31
124. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:32
125. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 6:32
126. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:32
127. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 6:32
128. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 6:35
129. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:35
130. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:52
131. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 6:52
132. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:52
133. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:02
134. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:19
135. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:19
136. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 8:18
137. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:29
138. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:29
139. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:27
140. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 9:27
141. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 9:27
142. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 9:27
143. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:27
144. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 9:27
145. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 10:12
146. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:20
147. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 10:20
148. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 10:20
149. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 10:20
150. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:20
151. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 10:20
152. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 10:20
153. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 10:20
154. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 10:20
155. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 10:20
156. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 10:20
157. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 10:51
158. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:10
159. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:10
160. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 12:10
161. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 12:39
162. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 12:39
163. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 12:39
164. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 12:39
165. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 12:39
166. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 12:39
167. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 13:00
168. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 13:00
169. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 13:16
170. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 13:43
171. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 13:48
172. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:21
173. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:37
174. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 26:18
175. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:47
176. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 26:47

16.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 58:42:01
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:31
3. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:45
4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:58
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:31
6. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 4:06
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 4:27
8. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:58
9. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:02
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:16
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:30
12. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 6:25
13. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 6:25
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:44
15. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:34
16. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:39
17. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:47
18. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 8:08
19. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:24
20. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 9:05
21. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 10:31
22. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:41
23. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 11:27
24. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 11:56
25. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:28
26. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:09
27. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:11
28. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:33
29. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 16:44
30. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:55
31. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 19:54
32. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 21:16
33. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 23:21
34. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 24:02
35. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:35
36. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 25:08
37. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:24
38. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 26:03
39. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 31:01
40. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 31:22
41. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 33:54
42. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 35:42
43. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 35:45
44. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 36:55
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 39:59
46. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 42:14
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 42:25
48. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 43:42
49. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 44:36
50. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 44:38
51. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 45:13
52. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 48:24
53. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 50:58
54. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 51:38
55. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 51:57
56. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 52:57
57. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 53:10
58. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 53:51
59. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 54:07
60. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 55:01
61. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 55:01
62. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 56:20
63. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 56:23
64. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 56:26
65. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 57:34
66. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 58:04
67. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 58:08
68. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 58:29
69. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 58:35
70. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 58:39
71. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 58:58
72. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 59:27
73. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:00:57
74. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:19
75. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:02:52
76. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:03:05
77. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:03:17
78. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:03:45
79. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:04:27
80. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:05:27
81. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:02
82. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:06:17
83. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:07:39
84. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:09:30
85. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:11:55
86. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:12:22
87. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:12:32
88. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:12:34
89. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:13:32
90. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:13:43
91. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:14:48
92. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:18
93. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:18:03
94. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:18:08
95. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19:21
96. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 1:20:29
97. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:20:32
98. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21:59
99. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22:02
100. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:22:04
101. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22:06
102. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:22:20
103. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:22:25
104. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 1:23:54
105. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 1:24:08
106. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:24:11
107. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:24:28
108. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:25:30
109. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:26:16
110. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:26:18
111. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:27:05
112. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:27:19
113. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:43
114. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:28:26
115. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:28:29
116. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29:19
117. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:29:25
118. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:29:34
119. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:30:30
120. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 1:30:54
121. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:30:55
122. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:31:21
123. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:32:17
124. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 1:32:19
125. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:32:39
126. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:32:48
127. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:33:09
128. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 1:35:07
129. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:35:12
130. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 1:35:38
131. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:36:11
132. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36:51
133. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:37:41
134. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:38:15
135. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:38:16
136. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:38:25
137. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:39:11
138. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:39:30
139. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:39:35
140. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:41:36
141. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 1:41:42
142. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 1:42:39
143. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 1:44:14
144. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:44:59
145. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:45:01
146. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:46:13
147. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 1:47:08
148. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 1:47:10
149. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:47:58
150. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:48:27
151. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:49:00
152. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:49:10
153. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:50:14
154. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 1:51:29
155. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:51:38
156. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:52:28
157. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:52:46
158. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:53:51
159. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:54:26
160. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 1:55:16
161. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:55:51
162. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:56:02
163. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 1:56:16
164. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:56:38
165. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:57:06
166. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:57:06
167. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:59:32
168. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 2:02:03
169. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:49
170. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:02
171. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 2:04:20
172. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 2:06:35
173. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 2:07:51
174. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:16:59
175. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:19:00
176. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:19:49
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige