Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: PRO

07.04.2010: 3. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:49:52
2. Óscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
3. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
4. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
6. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
8. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 0:00
9. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:00
10. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
11. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
13. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:02
14. Iban Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:02
15. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:02
16. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:02
17. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 0:02
18. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:02
19. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:02
20. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:02
21. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 0:02
22. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
23. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:02
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
25. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:02
26. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team Radioshack) 0:02
27. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 0:02
28. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:02
29. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:02
30. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:02
31. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
32. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:02
33. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:02
34. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:02
35. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:02
36. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:02
37. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:02
38. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:02
39. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:02
40. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:02
41. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:02
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 0:02
43. David López (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:02
44. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
45. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
46. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:02
47. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:02
48. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 0:02
49. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:02
50. Johannes Frölingher (GER, Team Milram) 0:02
51. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:02
52. Peter Stenina (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
53. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:02
54. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 0:02
55. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:02
56. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française Des Jeux) 0:02
57. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
58. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 0:02
59. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:02
60. Gustavo César (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:02
61. Juan Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:02
62. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:02
63. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:02
64. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:02
65. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:02
66. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:02
67. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 0:02
68. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:02
69. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:02
70. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
71. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
72. José Ángel Gómez Marchante (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 0:02
73. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:02
74. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:02
75. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:02
76. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:02
77. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:02
78. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 0:02
79. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:02
80. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:02
81. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:02
82. Bolat Raimbekov (KAZ, Astana) 0:02
83. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:02
84. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
85. Manuel Vázquez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 0:02
86. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 0:28
87. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 0:28
88. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:28
89. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:28
90. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:35
91. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 0:42
92. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:47
93. David De La Fuente (ESP, Astana) 1:51
94. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:03
95. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 2:33
96. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 2:33
97. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:33
98. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:33
99. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:33
100. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Astana) 2:33
101. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 2:33
102. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:33
103. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 2:33
104. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 2:33
105. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:46
106. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:46
107. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 3:30
108. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Française Des Jeux) 3:30
109. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:30
110. Rodrigo Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:28
111. David García (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:28
112. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:28
113. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:28
114. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:24
115. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 8:18
116. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:18
117. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 8:18
118. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 8:18
119. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 8:18
120. Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 8:18
121. Fuyu Li (CHN, Team Radioshack) 12:10
122. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Radioshack) 12:10
123. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 12:10
124. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 12:10
125. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 12:10
126. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 12:10
127. Alberto Benítez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 12:10
128. Artur Gajek (GER, Team Milram) 12:10
129. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:10
130. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:10
131. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:10
132. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 12:10
133. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 12:10
134. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 12:10
135. Rafaél Valls (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 12:10
136. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:10
137. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Garmin - Transitions) 12:10
138. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:10
139. Trent Lowe (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 12:10
140. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:10
141. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:10
142. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:10
143. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 12:10
144. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:10
145. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 12:10
146. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 12:10
147. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:10
148. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 12:39
149. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:39
150. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:39
151. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 14:31

07.04.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Óscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 14:41:30
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:02
3. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:03
4. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
5. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team Radioshack) 0:03
6. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:03
7. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:03
8. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:03
9. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 0:03
10. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:03
11. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:03
12. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:03
13. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:03
14. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 0:03
15. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:03
16. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:03
17. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:03
18. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:03
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:03
20. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:03
21. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:03
22. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:03
23. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
24. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:40
25. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:40
26. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:40
27. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 1:40
28. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:40
29. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:42
30. Iban Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:42
31. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:42
32. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:42
33. David López (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42
34. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:42
35. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 1:42
36. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:42
37. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:42
38. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:42
39. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:42
40. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42
41. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:42
42. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 2:08
43. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 2:41
44. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:41
45. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 2:43
46. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:43
47. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43
48. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43
49. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 2:43
50. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 2:43
51. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:43
52. Manuel Vázquez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 2:43
53. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 2:43
54. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:43
55. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:43
56. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:43
57. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 2:43
58. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 2:43
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43
60. José Ángel Gómez Marchante (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 3:08
61. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:11
62. Juan Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:55
63. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:28
64. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:06
65. Peter Stenina (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 5:06
66. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 5:14
67. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:14
68. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:24
69. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:27
70. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:57
71. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 6:09
72. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 6:09
73. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française Des Jeux) 6:59
74. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 7:07
75. David García (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 7:09
76. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:38
77. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 8:40
78. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 8:43
79. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:01
80. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 9:09
81. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 9:11
82. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 9:11
83. David De La Fuente (ESP, Astana) 9:13
84. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:36
85. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:37
86. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 9:48
87. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 9:58
88. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:00
89. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 10:02
90. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 10:04
91. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:31
92. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 11:25
93. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 11:35
94. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 11:44
95. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:50
96. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 11:52
97. Johannes Frölingher (GER, Team Milram) 11:52
98. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:05
99. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 12:40
100. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Astana) 13:30
101. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 13:37
102. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:51
103. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 14:51
104. Gustavo César (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 15:57
105. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 16:08
106. Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 16:48
107. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Française Des Jeux) 17:05
108. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 17:05
109. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 17:14
110. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 17:15
111. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 17:56
112. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:28
113. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 18:36
114. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 18:51
115. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Garmin - Transitions) 19:17
116. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 19:30
117. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:59
118. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 20:10
119. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:46
120. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 20:59
121. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:12
122. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 21:37
123. Rafaél Valls (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 21:37
124. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:32
125. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 23:43
126. Bolat Raimbekov (KAZ, Astana) 23:58
127. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 25:10
128. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 25:45
129. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 26:14
130. Artur Gajek (GER, Team Milram) 26:36
131. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:36
132. Alberto Benítez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 28:02
133. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 28:02
134. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:02
135. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 28:06
136. Trent Lowe (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 28:56
137. Rodrigo Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 29:15
138. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 29:25
139. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 30:38
140. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 32:42
141. Fuyu Li (CHN, Team Radioshack) 33:20
142. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 33:20
143. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 33:20
144. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 34:30
145. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:30
146. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Radioshack) 34:30
147. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur) 35:21
148. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d'Epargne) 36:06
149. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 38:31
150. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 40:29
151. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 41:39
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2010
Anzeige