Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2009, Kategorie: GT

06.09.2009: 8. Etappe , 206.0 km

1. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 6:04:54
2. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis) 0:33
3. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:36
4. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 0:44
5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:44
6. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:44
7. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
8. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 0:50
9. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:50
10. Joaquím Rodríguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:50
11. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:50
12. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 0:50
13. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil) 1:10
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Slipstream) 1:29
15. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 1:32
16. Juan José Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:33
17. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 1:50
18. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Astana) 1:50
19. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil) 1:50
20. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis) 1:50
21. Arkaitz Durán (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:20
22. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:20
23. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:20
24. Jesús Hernández (ESP, Astana) 2:24
25. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:24
26. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 2:44
27. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 3:34
28. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:37
29. Françis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 3:45
30. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 3:50
31. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:57
32. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:00
33. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis) 4:18
34. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis) 4:49
35. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 4:52
36. Manuel Váquez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 4:55
37. David De La Fuente (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 5:40
38. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:49
39. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 6:42
40. David López García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:45
41. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Milram) 6:45
42. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:54
43. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 7:03
44. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil) 7:09
45. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
46. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 7:17
47. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:00
48. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 9:01
49. Jesús Del Nero (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 9:01
50. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 9:01
51. David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 9:09
52. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 10:17
53. Juan Manuel Gárate (ESP, Rabobank) 10:42
54. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 10:42
55. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:42
56. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 10:42
57. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Saxo Bank) 10:42
58. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 10:42
59. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 10:42
60. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 10:45
61. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:45
62. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis) 12:24
63. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 12:24
64. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 12:56
65. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 12:56
66. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 13:26
67. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 14:28
68. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 14:28
69. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 14:28
70. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 14:28
71. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 14:28
72. Matti Breschel (DEN, Saxo Bank) 14:28
73. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 14:28
74. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 14:28
75. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Saxo Bank) 14:28
76. Bingen Fernández (ESP, Cofidis) 14:28
77. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 14:28
78. José Luis Rubiera (ESP, Astana) 14:28
79. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil) 14:28
80. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 14:28
81. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 14:28
82. Paul Voss (GER, Milram) 16:37
83. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 16:57
84. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 16:57
85. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 16:57
86. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil) 16:57
87. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 16:57
88. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 16:57
89. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 16:57
90. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Slipstream) 16:57
91. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 17:01
92. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank) 17:01
93. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 18:39
94. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 18:39
95. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 18:39
96. Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:39
97. Christian Knees (GER, Milram) 18:39
98. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 18:39
99. Bert Grabsch (GER, Columbia-HTC) 18:39
100. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 18:39
101. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 18:39
102. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:39
103. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:39
104. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Fuji-Servetto) 18:39
105. Matthé Pronk (NED, Vacansoleil) 18:39
106. Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 18:39
107. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 18:39
108. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil) 18:39
109. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:39
110. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:39
111. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:39
112. Matthias Russ (GER, Milram) 18:39
113. Francisco José Martínez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 18:39
114. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:39
115. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 20:06
116. Vicente Reynes (ESP, Columbia-HTC) 25:45
117. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas) 25:45
118. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-NGC) 25:45
119. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Saxo Bank) 25:45
120. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Liquigas) 25:45
121. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 25:45
122. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Milram) 25:45
123. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:45
124. Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 25:45
125. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 25:45
126. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 25:45
127. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 25:45
128. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervélo TestTeam) 25:45
129. Davide Viganò (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 25:45
130. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 25:45
131. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:45
132. Julián Sánchez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 25:45
133. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis) 25:45
134. Alberto Fernández Sainz (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 25:45
135. José Ruiz (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 25:45
136. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 25:45
137. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 25:45
138. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis) 25:45
139. Igor Antón (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:45
140. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 25:45
141. Dominik Roels (GER, Milram) 25:45
142. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 25:45
143. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 25:45
144. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 25:52
145. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 25:52
146. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Saxo Bank) 25:54
147. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:09
148. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 27:25
149. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 29:20
150. Björn Schröder (GER, Milram) 29:20
151. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Columbia-HTC) 29:20
152. Francesco Tomei (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 29:20
153. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 29:20
154. André Greipel (GER, Columbia-HTC) 29:20
155. Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 29:20
156. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 29:20
157. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 29:20
158. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Milram) 29:20
159. Michael Albasini (SUI, Columbia-HTC) 29:20
160. Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:20
161. Adam Hansen (AUS, Columbia-HTC) 29:20
162. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Française des Jeux) 29:20
163. Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 29:20
164. Allan Davis (AUS, Quick Step) 29:20
165. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 29:20
166. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 29:20
167. Martin Velits (SVK, Milram) 29:20
168. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Columbia-HTC) 29:20
169. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 29:20
170. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 29:20
171. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Columbia-HTC) 29:20
172. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 29:20
173. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Saxo Bank) 29:20
174. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 29:20
175. José Antonio López (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 29:20
176. Ignas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervélo TestTeam) 29:20
177. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 29:20
178. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 29:20
179. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 29:20
180. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 29:20
181. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 29:20
182. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 29:20
183. José Vicente Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 29:32
184. Javier Benitez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 29:32
185. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 29:32
186. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 29:32
187. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil) 30:40
188. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis) 31:25
189. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 31:25

06.09.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 31:05:02
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:02
3. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:08
4. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 0:13
5. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:29
6. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 0:46
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 1:26
8. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Astana) 1:37
9. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:46
10. Juan José Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:03
11. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Astana) 2:13
12. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35
13. Arkaitz Durán (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:37
14. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:40
15. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 2:57
16. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil) 2:58
17. Joaquím Rodríguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:11
18. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:24
19. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 3:26
20. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:31
21. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis) 3:50
22. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis) 4:09
23. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo TestTeam) 4:29
24. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 4:51
25. Jesús Hernández (ESP, Astana) 4:53
26. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis) 4:58
27. Manuel Váquez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 5:18
28. Françis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 5:20
29. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 5:24
30. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:33
31. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:06
32. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Slipstream) 7:04
33. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Milram) 8:42
34. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil) 8:50
35. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 8:53
36. David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 9:06
37. Jesús Del Nero (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 9:22
38. David López García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:06
39. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 10:32
40. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Saxo Bank) 10:49
41. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:53
42. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 11:02
43. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 11:10
44. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 11:41
45. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:56
46. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Saxo Bank) 12:01
47. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 12:18
48. Juan Manuel Gárate (ESP, Rabobank) 12:23
49. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 12:46
50. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis) 13:14
51. David De La Fuente (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 13:31
52. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:34
53. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 14:14
54. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:16
55. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:27
56. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 14:51
57. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 15:07
58. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 15:18
59. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 15:20
60. José Luis Rubiera (ESP, Astana) 15:30
61. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 15:39
62. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 15:40
63. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 15:41
64. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 15:41
65. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence-Lotto) 15:54
66. David Herrero (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 16:00
67. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Slipstream) 16:21
68. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 16:25
69. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil) 17:06
70. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Saxo Bank) 17:08
71. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank) 17:19
72. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 18:41
73. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 18:42
74. Bert Grabsch (GER, Columbia-HTC) 18:43
75. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis) 18:49
76. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 18:57
77. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 19:11
78. Christian Knees (GER, Milram) 19:25
79. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil) 19:34
80. Matti Breschel (DEN, Saxo Bank) 19:42
81. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Slipstream) 19:44
82. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 19:59
83. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 20:00
84. Gustavo Dominguez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 20:17
85. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil) 20:18
86. Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:26
87. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:42
88. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 20:50
89. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 20:57
90. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Fuji-Servetto) 21:12
91. Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:47
92. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:59
93. José Luis Arrieta (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:10
94. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 23:01
95. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Saxo Bank) 23:58
96. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:21
97. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 24:24
98. Bingen Fernández (ESP, Cofidis) 24:58
99. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 25:02
100. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Milram) 25:41
101. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 26:04
102. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 26:09
103. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:13
104. Dominik Roels (GER, Milram) 26:51
105. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:00
106. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 27:04
107. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 27:07
108. Paul Voss (GER, Milram) 27:10
109. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 27:11
110. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 27:14
111. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Saxo Bank) 27:23
112. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 27:27
113. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 27:39
114. Igor Antón (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:48
115. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 28:15
116. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 28:32
117. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:41
118. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas) 28:42
119. Davide Viganò (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 28:43
120. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 28:43
121. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 29:08
122. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 29:15
123. André Greipel (GER, Columbia-HTC) 29:37
124. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 29:45
125. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 30:08
126. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Columbia-HTC) 30:10
127. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 30:12
128. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank) 30:14
129. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis) 30:16
130. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil) 30:32
131. Björn Schröder (GER, Milram) 30:33
132. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 31:08
133. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 31:10
134. Matthias Russ (GER, Milram) 31:18
135. Francisco José Martínez (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 31:35
136. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 31:36
137. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 31:51
138. Adam Hansen (AUS, Columbia-HTC) 31:53
139. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Liquigas) 32:02
140. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 32:46
141. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 33:08
142. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervélo TestTeam) 33:15
143. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 33:59
144. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 34:03
145. Michael Albasini (SUI, Columbia-HTC) 34:07
146. Allan Davis (AUS, Quick Step) 34:09
147. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis) 35:02
148. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin-Slipstream) 36:06
149. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 36:11
150. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Columbia-HTC) 36:15
151. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 36:48
152. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 36:59
153. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 38:17
154. Martin Velits (SVK, Milram) 38:19
155. Vicente Reynes (ESP, Columbia-HTC) 38:38
156. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 38:42
157. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 38:49
158. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-NGC) 39:07
159. Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 39:15
160. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin-Slipstream) 39:25
161. Javier Benitez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 39:30
162. Sergio Dominguez Munoz (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 39:52
163. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 40:06
164. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 40:31
165. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis) 40:52
166. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 41:43
167. Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 41:51
168. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 41:55
169. José Vicente Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 42:27
170. Aitor Pérez Arrieta (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 43:19
171. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:34
172. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 44:34
173. Ignas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervélo TestTeam) 45:04
174. Matthé Pronk (NED, Vacansoleil) 46:14
175. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 47:09
176. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Saxo Bank) 48:17
177. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 48:21
178. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil) 48:46
179. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Columbia-HTC) 49:38
180. Timothy Gudsell (NZL, Française des Jeux) 49:43
181. Francesco Tomei (ITA, Lampre-NGC) 51:07
182. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Milram) 53:33
183. José Antonio López (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 53:45
184. Julián Sánchez (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 54:28
185. José Ruiz (ESP, Andalucía-Cajasur) 54:38
186. Alberto Fernández Sainz (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 55:20
187. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Slipstream) 57:12
188. Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (ESP, Contentpolis-Ampo) 57:27
189. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 59:09
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2009
Anzeige