Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2009, Kategorie: 2.HC

29.07.2009: 1. Etappe , 175.0 km

1. Breschel, Matti  (Team Saxo Bank) 4:13:10
2. Gerrans, Simon  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
3. Pedersen, Martin  (Team Capinordic) 0:00
4. Vandewalle, Kristof  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
5. Saramotins, Aleksejs  (Team Designa Kokken) 0:00
6. Guldhammer, Thomas  (Team Capinordic) 0:00
7. Foder, Daniel  (Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Johansen, Allan  (Team Designa Kokken) 0:00
9. Bak, Lars Ytting  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
10. Biondo, Maurizio  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.07.2009: 2. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. Sörensen, Nicki  (Team Saxo Bank) 4:50:27
2. Breschel, Matti  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
3. Reimer, Martin  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:20
4. Pedersen, Martin  (Team Capinordic) 0:20
5. Cooke, Baden  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:20
6. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
7. Guldhammer, Rasmus  (Team Capinordic) 0:20
8. Johansen, Allan  (Team Designa Kokken) 0:20
9. Neyens, Maarten  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:20
10. Hunt, Jeremy  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:20
Alle Platzierungen

31.07.2009: 3. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Team Saxo Bank) 4:38:04
2. Breschel, Matti  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:26
3. Biondo, Maurizio  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:26
4. Sörensen, Nicki  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:26
5. Pedersen, Martin  (Team Capinordic) 0:31
6. Ljungblad, Jonas  (Silence-Lotto) 0:31
7. Guldhammer, Rasmus  (Team Capinordic) 0:31
8. Dietziker, Andreas  (Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:31
9. Johansen, Allan  (Team Designa Kokken) 0:31
10. Van Groen, Arnoud  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:31

01.08.2009: 4. Etappe , 115.0 km

1. Hunt, Jeremy  (Cervelo Test Team) 2:15:56
2. Foder, Daniel  (Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Hammond, Roger  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:02
4. Christiansen, Morten Voss  (Bluewater - Cycling For Health) 0:02
5. Reimer, Martin  (Cervelo Test Team) 1:30
6. Richeze, Mauro Abel  (CSF Group Navigare) 1:30
7. Dehaes, Kenny  (Team Katusha) 1:30
9. Riccio, Bernardo  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 1:30
10. Breschel, Matti  (Team Saxo Bank) 1:30

01.08.2009: 5. Etappe , 15.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Biondo, Maurizio  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:18:28
2. Saramotins, Aleksejs  (Team Designa Kokken) 0:28
3. Rasmussen, Alex  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:29
4. Christensen, Michael Faerk  (Glud & Marstrand Horsens) 0:30
5. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:30
6. Mouris, Jens  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:30
7. Vandewalle, Kristof  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:31
8. Ericsson, Fredrik  (Team Capinordic) 0:33
9. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:34
10. Madsen, Jens Erik  (Team Capinordic) 0:35

02.08.2009: 6. Etappe , 150.0 km

1. Siedler, Sebastian  (Vorarlberg - Corratec) 3:23:49
2. Braut, Benjamin  (Continental Team Milram) 0:00
3. Cooke, Baden  (Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Lodewyck, Klaas  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
5. Gardeyn, Gorik  (Silence-Lotto) 0:00
6. Nielsen, Philip  (Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Neyens, Maarten  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
8. Dehaes, Kenny  (Team Katusha) 0:00
9. Rasmussen, Alex  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
10. Musiol, Daniel  (Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00

02.08.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Team Saxo Bank) 19:42:03
2. Biondo, Maurizio  (Ceramica Flaminia Bossini...) 0:03
3. Hammond, Roger  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:47
4. Guldhammer, Rasmus  (Team Capinordic) 0:48
5. Breschel, Matti  (Team Saxo Bank) 0:48
6. Johansen, Allan  (Team Designa Kokken) 0:54
7. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (Cervelo Test Team) 0:57
8. Bak, Lars Ytting  (Team Saxo Bank) 1:02
9. Reimer, Martin  (Cervelo Test Team) 1:05
10. Ericsson, Fredrik  (Team Capinordic) 1:13