Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: GT

08.07.2009: 5. Etappe , 196.5 km

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 4:29:35
2. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
3. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:07
4. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:07
5. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:07
6. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:07
7. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
8. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
9. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:07
10. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
11. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:07
12. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:07
13. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 0:07
14. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:07
15. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:07
16. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
17. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:07
18. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:07
19. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:07
20. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:07
21. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 0:07
22. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 0:07
23. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 0:07
24. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
25. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
26. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:07
27. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
28. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
29. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 0:07
30. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:07
31. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:07
32. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:07
33. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:07
34. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:07
35. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 0:07
36. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
37. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
38. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:07
39. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:07
40. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:07
41. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:07
42. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 0:07
43. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
44. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
45. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 0:07
46. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 0:07
47. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 0:07
48. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:07
49. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:07
50. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
51. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:07
52. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 0:07
53. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
54. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 0:07
55. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:07
56. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
57. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:07
58. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:07
59. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:07
60. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:07
61. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 0:07
62. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:07
63. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:07
64. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
65. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 0:07
66. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
67. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
68. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 0:07
69. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:07
70. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:07
71. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:07
72. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 0:07
73. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:07
74. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
75. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
76. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:07
77. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
78. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
79. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:07
80. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:07
81. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
82. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:07
83. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 0:07
84. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
85. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:07
86. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 0:07
87. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:07
88. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
89. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
90. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Agritubel) 0:07
91. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 0:07
92. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:07
93. David Lelay (FRA, Agritubel) 0:07
94. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
95. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:07
96. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 0:07
97. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:07
98. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:07
99. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:07
100. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:07
101. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
102. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:07
103. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
104. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:07
105. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:07
106. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 0:07
107. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
108. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 0:07
109. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
110. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 0:07
111. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:07
112. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:07
113. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
114. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 0:07
115. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:07
116. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:07
117. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
118. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:07
119. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
120. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
121. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
122. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
123. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 0:07
124. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:07
125. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
126. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:07
127. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 0:07
128. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:07
129. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 0:07
130. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:07
131. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:07
132. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
133. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:07
134. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:07
135. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
136. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:07
137. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
138. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
139. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 0:07
140. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 0:07
141. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 0:07
142. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
143. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
144. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:07
145. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
146. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 0:07
147. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
148. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:07
149. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:07
150. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 0:07
151. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:07
152. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 0:07
153. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:07
154. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:07
155. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:07
156. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 0:07
157. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:26
158. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 0:29
159. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:29
160. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:33
161. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 0:33
162. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:37
163. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:37
164. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:37
165. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 0:37
166. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 0:37
167. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:37
168. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 0:37
169. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:37
170. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 0:37
171. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:22
172. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 1:22
173. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:22
174. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 1:22
175. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:47
176. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:55
177. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 9:35
178. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 9:35

08.07.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 15:07:49
2. Lance Armstrong (USA, Astana) 0:00
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:19
4. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:23
5. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana) 0:31
6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:38
7. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Astana) 0:51
8. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 0:52
9. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:06
10. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:07
11. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 1:16
12. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:16
13. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:29
15. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 1:31
16. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:32
17. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - HTC) 1:36
18. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Astana) 1:36
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:36
20. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:41
21. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:46
22. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:03
23. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 2:05
24. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:16
25. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:17
26. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 2:25
27. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:31
28. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Liquigas) 2:32
29. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:44
30. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:44
31. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 2:50
32. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - HTC) 2:51
33. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:54
34. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:56
35. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 2:59
36. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:59
37. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:59
38. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:00
39. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:02
40. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:03
41. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Cervelo Test Team) 3:05
42. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:06
43. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 3:07
44. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:09
45. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 3:11
46. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:12
47. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
48. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:16
49. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 3:17
50. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:17
51. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:17
52. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:18
53. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:18
54. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:21
55. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 3:23
56. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:24
57. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:25
58. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 3:28
59. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 3:32
60. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - HTC) 3:33
61. Stéphane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:34
62. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:36
63. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
64. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:42
65. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:44
66. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:46
67. Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:47
68. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 3:47
69. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:48
70. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:51
71. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 3:52
72. José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:52
73. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 3:55
74. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 3:57
75. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 4:03
76. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:04
77. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:09
78. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 4:09
79. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:10
80. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:16
81. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:17
82. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:23
83. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 4:25
84. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 4:27
85. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 4:27
86. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Columbia - HTC) 4:29
87. José Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 4:30
88. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 4:30
89. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence - Lotto) 4:31
90. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 4:32
91. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 4:32
92. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 4:35
93. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:40
94. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 4:48
95. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:49
96. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:50
97. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 4:51
98. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas) 4:53
99. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:54
100. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française des Jeux) 4:56
101. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:57
102. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 4:58
103. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:59
104. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:00
105. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 5:02
106. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 5:04
107. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - NGC) 5:05
108. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:08
109. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 5:08
110. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 5:11
111. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 5:17
112. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:27
113. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:27
114. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:28
115. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 5:32
116. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:34
117. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 5:39
118. David Lelay (FRA, Agritubel) 5:46
119. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 5:54
120. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:57
121. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:01
122. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:03
123. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:04
124. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel) 6:11
125. Marcus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 6:11
126. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - NGC) 6:15
127. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 6:15
128. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 6:17
129. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:18
130. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 6:19
131. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:26
132. Saïd Haddou (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:27
133. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Agritubel) 6:31
134. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 6:33
135. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Agritubel) 6:35
136. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Agritubel) 6:40
137. Marcin Sapa (POL, Lampre - NGC) 6:40
138. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:48
139. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:49
140. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Agritubel) 6:54
141. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 6:57
142. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil-Shimano) 7:07
143. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:08
144. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 7:13
145. Brice Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 7:15
146. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française des Jeux) 7:17
147. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:18
148. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 7:22
149. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Agritubel) 7:24
150. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Skil-Shimano) 7:35
151. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 7:51
152. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil-Shimano) 7:52
153. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:56
154. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto) 8:09
155. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 8:09
156. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 8:16
157. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 8:44
158. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 8:48
159. Steven de Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 8:52
160. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 8:54
161. Grégory Rast (SUI, Astana) 9:12
162. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 9:22
163. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 9:34
164. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 9:43
165. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 9:54
166. Romain Feillu (FRA, Agritubel) 10:07
167. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - HTC) 10:09
168. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 10:40
169. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 11:07
170. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - NGC) 11:08
171. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil-Shimano) 11:09
172. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 12:09
173. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 13:04
174. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 13:44
175. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française des Jeux) 14:35
176. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 15:30
177. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 19:31
178. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:10
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2009
Anzeige