Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

21.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 33:05:51
2. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 2:02
3. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 2:24
4. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 2:50
5. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:18
6. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 3:23
7. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:45
8. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:04
9. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 4:04
10. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 4:08
11. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 4:53
12. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 5:40
13. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:58
14. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 6:08
15. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 6:11
16. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 6:22
17. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:38
18. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:43
19. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:04
20. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 7:05
21. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 7:31
22. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 8:00
23. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:05
24. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 8:08
25. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 8:17
26. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 9:13
27. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 9:16
28. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 9:17
29. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 9:28
30. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 9:30
31. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 9:32
32. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 9:35
33. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:35
34. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 10:38
35. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 11:20
36. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 11:31
37. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 11:43
38. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:07
39. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 14:22
40. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 15:27
41. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 16:14
42. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 16:19
43. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 18:50
44. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:57
45. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 19:02
46. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 19:36
47. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 20:03
48. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:46
49. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:57
50. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 21:27
51. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:10
52. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 23:29
53. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 26:44
54. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 27:24
55. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 27:53
56. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 28:01
57. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 28:12
58. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 28:31
59. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 28:39
60. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 29:06
61. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 29:17
62. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 29:30
63. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 29:57
64. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 30:06
65. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 30:33
66. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 31:58
67. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 32:05
68. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 32:16
69. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 32:53
70. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 33:30
71. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:50
72. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:53
73. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 37:01
74. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 40:29
75. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 40:29
76. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 40:37
77. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 40:54
78. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 43:15
79. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 44:16
80. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 44:38
81. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 45:58
82. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 48:27
83. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 48:35
84. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 49:19
85. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 50:13
86. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 51:27
87. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 53:28
88. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:44
89. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 54:37
90. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 57:00
91. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 57:52
92. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:55
93. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 58:05
94. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 58:20
95. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 59:03
96. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 59:43
97. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:00:10
98. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 1:00:54
99. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:01:17
100. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 1:01:17
101. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01:20
102. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:02:19
103. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 1:02:24
104. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:02:51
105. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:10
106. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:04:23
107. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:05:20
108. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 1:05:22
109. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:06:38
110. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 1:06:46
111. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:07:30
112. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:08:57
113. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:11:20
114. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:38
115. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:14:36
116. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 1:15:39
117. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:16:05
118. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:16:22
119. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 1:17:04
120. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:17:40
121. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:18:55
122. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:21:33
123. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:22:31
124. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23:13
125. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:23:38
126. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:25:23
127. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:26:10
128. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 1:26:53
129. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:27:11
130. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:28:40
131. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 1:29:48
132. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:29:59
133. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 1:31:29
134. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 1:31:53
135. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:32:03
136. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 1:33:03
137. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:37:13
138. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:39:56
139. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 1:41:27
140. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:42:10
141. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:42:58
142. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 1:45:06
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009
Anzeige