Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

13.06.2009: 1. Etappe , 7.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 9:21 (50:053 km/h)
2. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:19
3. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:22
4. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:24
5. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:31
6. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:31
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:32
8. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:34
9. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 0:34
10. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:35
11. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:35
12. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:38
13. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:38
14. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:38
15. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:38
16. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:38
17. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 0:39
18. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:39
19. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:39
20. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:39
21. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:40
22. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 0:41
23. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:42
24. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:42
25. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Quick Step) 0:42
26. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:42
27. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:43
28. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:43
30. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 0:44
31. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:44
32. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:45
33. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:45
34. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:45
35. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:46
36. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:46
37. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:46
38. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:46
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 0:46
40. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
41. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:47
42. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:47
43. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:48
44. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:48
45. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
46. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:48
47. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 0:48
48. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:49
49. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 0:49
50. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:49
51. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:49
52. Marlon Alirio Perez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:49
53. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:49
54. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
55. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:50
56. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:50
57. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:50
58. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:51
59. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:52
60. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:52
61. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:53
62. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:53
63. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
64. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 0:54
65. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:54
66. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:54
67. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:54
68. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:55
69. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:55
70. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:55
71. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:55
72. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:55
73. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:55
74. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:56
75. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:56
76. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:56
77. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:57
78. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 0:58
79. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 0:58
80. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:58
81. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:58
82. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:58
83. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:58
84. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 0:59
85. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 0:59
86. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:59
87. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
88. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
89. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:00
90. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:00
91. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:00
92. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:00
93. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:00
94. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 1:01
95. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01
96. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:01
97. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01
98. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:01
98. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:01
100. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:01
101. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:01
102. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:01
103. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
104. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:03
105. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:03
106. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:03
107. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 1:03
108. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 1:03
108. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03
110. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:04
111. Dimitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:04
112. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:04
113. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:05
114. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:06
115. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 1:06
116. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:07
117. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:07
118. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:08
119. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
120. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:08
121. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:08
122. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:08
123. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 1:10
124. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:11
125. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:11
126. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:11
127. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 1:11
128. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:11
129. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
130. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Rabobank) 1:13
131. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 1:14
132. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:14
133. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:15
134. René Haselbacher (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:15
135. Andres Sergio De Lis (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:16
136. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:17
137. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:17
138. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 1:17
139. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 1:18
140. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:20
141. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 1:20
142. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:20
143. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:20
144. Ricardo Serrano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:20
145. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:22
146. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:23
147. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:25
148. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:28
149. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:30
150. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:31
151. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:35
152. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 1:36
153. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:41
154. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:42
155. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 1:44
156. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:45
157. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 1:54
158. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:54
159. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:01

13.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 9:21
2. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas) 0:19
3. Andreas Klöden (GER, Astana) 0:22
4. George Hincapie (USA, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:24
5. Tony Martin (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:31
6. Kim Kirchen (LUX, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:31
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:32
8. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:34
9. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 0:34
10. Rui Alberto Faria (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:35
11. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:35
12. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:38
13. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:38
14. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:38
15. Markel Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:38
16. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:38
17. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 0:39
18. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:39
19. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:39
20. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:39
21. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:40
22. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Française Des Jeux) 0:41
23. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:42
24. Iker Camano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 0:42
25. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Quick Step) 0:42
26. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:42
27. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:43
28. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:43
30. Thomas Dekker (NED, Silence-Lotto) 0:44
31. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:44
32. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 0:45
33. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:45
34. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:45
35. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:46
36. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:46
37. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:46
38. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:46
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, Astana) 0:46
40. Tadej Valjavec (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
41. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:47
42. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:47
43. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:48
44. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:48
45. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
46. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:48
47. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 0:48
48. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:49
49. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas) 0:49
50. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:49
51. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:49
52. Marlon Alirio Perez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:49
53. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:49
54. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
55. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:50
56. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:50
57. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:50
58. Nikita Eskov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:51
59. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team Columbia - Highroad) 0:52
60. José Angel Gómez (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:52
61. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:53
62. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:53
63. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
64. Hubert Schwab (SUI, Quick Step) 0:54
65. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:54
66. Florent Brard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:54
67. Peter Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:54
68. William Frischkorn (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:55
69. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:55
70. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:55
71. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas) 0:55
72. Francis De Greef (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:55
73. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:55
74. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:56
75. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:56
76. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:56
77. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:57
78. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas) 0:58
79. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas) 0:58
80. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:58
81. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:58
82. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 0:58
83. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:58
84. Ronny Scholz (GER, Team Milram) 0:59
85. Branislau Samoilau (BUL, Quick Step) 0:59
86. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:59
87. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
88. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
89. Said Haddou (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:00
90. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:00
91. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:00
92. Huub Duyn (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:00
93. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:00
94. Michael Schär (SUI, Astana) 1:01
95. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01
96. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:01
97. Maryan Hary (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01
98. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:01
98. Chris Sutton (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:01
100. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:01
101. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:01
102. Sébastian Siedler (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:01
103. Renaud Dion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
104. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:03
105. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:03
106. René Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:03
107. Gregory Rast (SUI, Astana) 1:03
108. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas) 1:03
108. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03
110. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:04
111. Dimitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:04
112. Francis Mourey (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:04
113. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:05
114. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:06
115. Mickael Delage (FRA, Silence-Lotto) 1:06
116. Steve Chainel (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:07
117. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:07
118. Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:08
119. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
120. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Columbia - Highroad) 1:08
121. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:08
122. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:08
123. Robert Kiserlovsky (CRO, Fuji-Servetto) 1:10
124. Silvère Ackermann (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:11
125. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:11
126. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:11
127. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 1:11
128. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:11
129. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
130. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Rabobank) 1:13
131. Ivan Santaromita (SUI, Liquigas) 1:14
132. Emanuele Bindi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:14
133. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:15
134. René Haselbacher (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:15
135. Andres Sergio De Lis (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:16
136. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:17
137. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:17
138. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Française Des Jeux) 1:17
139. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas) 1:18
140. Vincent Jerome (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:20
141. Steven De Jongh (NED, Quick Step) 1:20
142. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:20
143. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:20
144. Ricardo Serrano (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:20
145. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:22
146. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:23
147. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Silence-Lotto) 1:25
148. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:28
149. Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:30
150. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:31
151. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:35
152. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 1:36
153. Davide Vigano (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:41
154. Massimiliano Mori (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C.) 1:42
155. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 1:44
156. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:45
157. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 1:54
158. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:54
159. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:01
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2009
Anzeige