Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

14.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 26:33:15
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:16
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:18
4. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 2:41
5. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:40
6. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:08
7. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 4:21
8. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 5:05
9. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:28
10. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:19
11. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:58
12. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 6:59
13. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 7:35
14. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:12
15. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:43
16. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:41
17. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 10:52
18. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:09
19. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 13:44
20. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:46
21. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:14
22. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:39
23. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 15:41
24. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 16:18
25. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 16:53
26. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:00
27. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 18:10
28. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 19:14
29. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 19:33
30. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:33
31. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 19:37
32. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 20:34
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:34
34. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 22:49
35. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 23:36
36. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 23:43
37. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 24:34
38. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 25:33
39. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 26:09
40. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 26:59
41. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 27:46
42. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 28:04
43. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 28:49
44. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 30:08
45. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:33
46. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 31:36
47. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 31:44
48. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 32:09
49. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:40
50. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 33:07
51. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 34:05
52. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 34:06
53. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 35:09
54. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 36:54
55. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 37:30
56. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 38:23
57. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 40:49
58. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 41:05
59. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 41:07
60. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 41:10
61. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:54
62. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 41:56
63. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 42:25
64. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 43:26
65. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:33
66. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 44:08
67. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 44:24
68. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 44:56
69. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 45:10
70. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 46:16
71. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 46:47
72. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 47:10
73. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 49:48
74. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 49:59
75. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 50:03
76. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 50:24
77. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 51:48
78. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 52:38
79. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 53:00
80. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 53:29
81. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:12
82. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 54:32
83. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 55:44
84. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 55:53
85. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 56:00
86. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 59:17
87. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 1:00:26
88. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:00:37
89. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 1:01:28
90. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:25
91. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:02:45
92. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 1:03:04
93. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:03:57
94. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:04:52
95. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:05:10
96. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:05:54
97. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:05:56
98. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:10
99. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:06:55
100. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:08:22
101. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:08:36
102. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:08:51
103. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:37
104. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:11:01
105. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:11:08
106. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:11:17
107. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:11:58
108. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 1:12:07
109. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 1:12:27
110. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:12:31
111. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:12:41
112. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:13:42
113. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:15:42
114. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:17:21
115. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:17:27
116. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:17:49
117. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:17:52
118. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:20:31
119. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 1:21:19
120. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:21:51
121. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:22:48
122. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23:55
123. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:24:05
124. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:24:30
125. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:24:43
126. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:25:24
127. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:25:59
128. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:27:11
129. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 1:29:03
130. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 1:29:13
131. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 1:36:33
132. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 1:41:34
133. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:41:53
134. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:43:26
135. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:46:08
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009
Anzeige