Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

12.06.2009: 6. Etappe , 106.0 km

1. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:48:17
2. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 0:04
3. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
4. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:14
5. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:25
6. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 2:47
7. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 2:47
8. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:50
9. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:17
10. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 3:41
11. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:49
12. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 4:05
13. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:10
14. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 4:12
15. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 4:12
16. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:12
17. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 4:19
18. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 4:21
19. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 4:21
20. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 4:29
21. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 4:29
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:31
23. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 4:33
24. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:33
25. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:35
26. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:35
27. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 4:35
28. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:35
29. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 4:35
30. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:35
31. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 4:35
32. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:42
33. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 4:44
34. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 4:44
35. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:44
36. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:44
37. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 4:44
38. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 4:46
39. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:46
40. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 4:46
41. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 4:46
42. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:46
43. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:46
44. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 4:46
45. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:46
46. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 4:51
47. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 4:57
48. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:59
49. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:59
50. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 5:03
51. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 5:03
52. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 5:06
53. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 5:06
54. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:10
55. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:17
56. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 5:18
57. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:18
58. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 5:18
59. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:18
60. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:18
61. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:21
62. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 5:42
63. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:18
64. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:18
65. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:18
66. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:32
67. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:33
68. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 6:45
69. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:16
70. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 7:16
71. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 7:16
72. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 7:16
73. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 8:40
74. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 8:40
75. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 8:40
76. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:52
77. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 8:52
78. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 8:52
79. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:52
80. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 8:52
81. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 8:52
82. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 8:52
83. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:52
84. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 8:52
85. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 8:52
86. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 8:52
87. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 8:52
88. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 8:58
89. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 8:58
90. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 8:58
91. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:58
92. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 9:43
93. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 9:54
94. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 10:31
95. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 11:48
96. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 11:48
97. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 11:48
98. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:48
99. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 11:48
100. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 11:48
101. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 11:48
102. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 11:48
103. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:48
104. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 11:48
105. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 12:58
106. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 12:58
107. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 12:58
108. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 12:58
109. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 12:58
110. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 12:58
111. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 12:58
112. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 12:58
113. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 12:58
114. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 12:58
115. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 13:03
116. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:12
117. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:12
118. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 18:12
119. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 19:02
120. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 21:10
121. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 21:10
122. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 21:10
123. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:10
124. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 21:10
125. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 21:10
126. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 21:10
127. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 21:10
128. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:10
129. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:10
130. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 21:10
131. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 21:10
132. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 21:10
133. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 21:10
134. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 21:10
135. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:10
136. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:10
137. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:10
138. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 21:10
139. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 21:10
140. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 21:10
141. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 21:10
142. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 21:10

12.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:15:46
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:16
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:04
4. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:49
5. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:52
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 2:41
7. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 2:42
8. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 2:43
9. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 3:50
10. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:56
11. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 4:25
12. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:32
13. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:39
14. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:13
15. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:17
16. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 6:52
17. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 7:20
18. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 7:35
19. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:48
20. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 8:06
21. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:23
22. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 8:40
23. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:15
24. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 9:51
25. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 9:54
26. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:58
27. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 10:01
28. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:42
29. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 10:49
30. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:03
31. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:12
32. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 11:15
33. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 12:11
34. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:13
35. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:23
36. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:24
37. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 13:49
38. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 13:56
39. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 14:12
40. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:18
41. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 14:59
42. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 15:06
43. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 15:11
44. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 15:57
45. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:09
46. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 16:47
47. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:00
48. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:01
49. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 17:08
50. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 17:10
51. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 17:32
52. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 17:39
53. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:48
54. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 17:56
55. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:40
56. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 19:31
57. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 19:32
58. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 20:06
59. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 20:16
60. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:40
61. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:40
62. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 20:48
63. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:55
64. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:57
65. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 21:33
66. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 21:42
67. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 21:42
68. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:46
69. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 22:13
70. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:15
71. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:25
72. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 22:43
73. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 23:07
74. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 23:27
75. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 23:36
76. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 23:43
77. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 24:12
78. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 24:13
79. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:41
80. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 24:53
81. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 24:59
82. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 25:36
83. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 26:33
84. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 26:49
85. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 26:57
86. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 26:57
87. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 27:10
88. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 27:48
89. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 28:01
90. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 28:04
91. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 28:27
92. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 28:33
93. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 29:06
94. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 29:40
95. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 29:41
96. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 30:00
97. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 30:29
98. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 30:40
99. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 31:13
100. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 31:40
101. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:44
102. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 31:47
103. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 32:03
104. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 32:13
105. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 32:50
106. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 32:59
107. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 33:24
108. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 33:27
109. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 34:07
110. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 34:55
111. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 36:09
112. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 36:22
113. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 37:01
114. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 37:18
115. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 37:26
116. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 37:30
117. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 37:42
118. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 37:50
119. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 39:09
120. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 39:17
121. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:24
122. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 39:26
123. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 39:28
124. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 41:09
125. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 41:45
126. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 42:03
127. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 44:18
128. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 44:49
129. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 45:18
130. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 46:45
131. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 48:06
132. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 48:16
133. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 48:39
134. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 49:41
135. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 51:25
136. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 51:41
137. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 55:32
138. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 55:45
139. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 56:28
140. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 58:36
141. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 59:20
142. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 59:54
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009
Anzeige