Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

11.06.2009: 5. Etappe , 154.0 km (Bergankunft)

1. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 4:05:04
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
3. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 1:14
4. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:50
5. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:59
6. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 2:10
7. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:13
8. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 2:13
9. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 2:16
10. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:20
11. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:28
12. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:31
13. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:31
14. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:31
15. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43
16. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 3:29
17. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:35
18. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:50
19. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 3:54
20. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 4:08
21. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 4:08
22. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:08
23. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 4:14
24. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:06
25. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:06
26. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:47
27. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 5:58
28. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 5:58
29. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:02
30. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:11
31. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 6:38
32. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:38
33. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 7:06
34. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 7:32
35. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 8:14
36. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:14
37. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 8:14
38. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:47
39. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 9:35
40. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 9:35
41. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:35
42. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 9:35
43. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 9:35
44. Michael Barry (CAN, Team Columbia - High Road) 9:35
45. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:56
46. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 9:57
47. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:34
48. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:34
49. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:46
50. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:46
51. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 11:14
52. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 11:14
53. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 11:27
54. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 11:38
55. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 11:38
56. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 11:38
57. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 11:38
58. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 11:38
59. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 11:38
60. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 11:38
61. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 12:20
62. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 14:17
63. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:41
64. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 15:34
65. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:56
66. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 17:56
67. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 17:56
68. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:56
69. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 17:56
70. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 17:56
71. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 17:56
72. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 17:56
73. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:56
74. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:56
75. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 17:56
76. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 17:56
77. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:56
78. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 17:56
79. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:56
80. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:56
81. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 17:56
82. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 17:56
83. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:56
84. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:56
85. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:56
86. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 17:56
87. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:56
88. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 17:56
89. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 17:56
90. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 17:56
91. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 17:56
92. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 17:56
93. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:56
94. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 17:56
95. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:56
96. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:56
97. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 17:56
98. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 17:56
99. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 17:56
100. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:56
101. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:56
102. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 17:56
103. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:56
104. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 17:56
105. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:56
106. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 17:56
107. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 17:56
108. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:56
109. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 17:56
110. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 17:56
111. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:12
112. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 18:39
113. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 21:13
114. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 21:13
115. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:13
116. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 21:13
117. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:13
118. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 21:13
119. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 24:55
120. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 24:55
121. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 24:55
122. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 24:55
123. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 24:55
124. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 24:55
125. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 24:55
126. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 24:55
127. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 24:55
128. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 24:55
129. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 24:55
130. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 24:55
131. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 24:55
132. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 24:55
133. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 24:55
134. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 24:55
135. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 24:55
136. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 24:55
137. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 24:55
138. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 24:55
139. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 24:55
140. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:55
141. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 24:55
142. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 24:55
143. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 24:55
144. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 25:02

11.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 15:23:17
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:16
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:04
4. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:43
5. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 2:21
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 2:34
7. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 2:34
8. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:44
9. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 3:05
10. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:35
11. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 3:53
12. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:07
13. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:18
14. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 5:26
15. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:39
16. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:50
17. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 6:29
18. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 6:41
19. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 7:18
20. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:36
21. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 7:43
22. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:50
23. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 8:17
24. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 8:46
25. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 8:55
26. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 9:00
27. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 9:19
28. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:20
29. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 9:25
30. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 9:48
31. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:54
32. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:12
33. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 10:15
34. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:29
35. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 10:43
36. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:49
37. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 10:58
38. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:04
39. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:07
40. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 11:25
41. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 11:39
42. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:57
43. Michael Barry (CAN, Team Columbia - High Road) 12:19
44. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 12:33
45. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 12:42
46. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 12:53
47. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 12:58
48. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:04
49. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 13:16
50. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 13:22
51. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:22
52. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 14:04
53. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:37
54. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:03
55. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 15:27
56. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 15:34
57. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:50
58. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 16:04
59. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:13
60. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 16:28
61. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 16:50
62. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 16:53
63. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 16:56
64. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 18:03
65. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:49
66. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 19:00
67. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 19:07
68. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 19:11
69. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 19:36
70. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:55
71. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:03
72. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:06
73. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:07
74. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 20:14
75. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 20:20
76. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:20
77. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 20:25
78. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 20:28
79. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 20:32
80. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 20:32
81. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:34
82. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 20:38
83. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 20:45
84. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 20:52
85. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 20:55
86. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 21:07
87. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:14
88. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:41
89. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 21:53
90. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 22:00
91. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 22:11
92. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 22:17
93. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 22:22
94. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 22:24
95. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:26
96. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:30
97. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 22:30
98. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 22:38
99. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:48
100. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 22:53
101. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 22:53
102. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 22:54
103. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 23:27
104. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 23:47
105. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 24:08
106. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 24:32
107. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 24:41
108. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 24:47
109. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 25:14
110. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 25:34
111. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 25:48
112. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 26:12
113. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 26:15
114. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 26:39
115. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 27:01
116. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:04
117. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 27:09
118. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 27:20
119. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 27:23
120. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 27:36
121. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 27:51
122. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 28:20
123. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 28:46
124. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 29:24
125. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 29:47
126. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 29:58
127. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 30:39
128. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 31:08
129. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 31:18
130. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 31:44
131. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 32:43
132. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 34:37
133. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 34:43
134. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 34:46
135. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 37:23
136. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 37:53
137. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:34
138. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 38:47
139. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 39:30
140. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 39:53
141. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 41:38
142. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 42:22
143. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 42:39
144. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 42:56
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009
Anzeige