Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

09.06.2009: 3. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 4:32:34
2. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
4. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
5. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
6. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:32
7. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 1:32
8. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:32
9. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
10. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:32
11. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:32
12. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:32
13. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:32
14. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
15. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:32
16. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:32
17. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:32
18. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 1:32
19. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:32
20. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:32
21. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:32
22. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
23. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
24. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:32
25. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:32
26. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
27. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:32
28. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:32
29. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:32
30. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:32
31. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:32
32. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:32
33. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:32
34. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:32
35. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:32
36. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:32
37. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:32
38. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 1:32
39. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32
40. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:32
41. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 1:32
42. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 1:32
43. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:32
44. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
45. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:32
46. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:32
47. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:32
48. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:32
49. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 1:32
50. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 1:32
51. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:32
52. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:32
53. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 1:32
54. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 1:32
55. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:32
56. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:32
57. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
58. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:32
59. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32
60. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 1:32
61. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
62. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 1:32
63. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:32
64. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 1:32
65. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 1:32
66. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:32
67. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:32
68. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
69. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:32
70. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
71. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:32
72. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 1:32
73. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
74. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:32
75. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
76. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
77. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32
78. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:32
79. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:32
80. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
81. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:32
82. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 1:32
83. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:32
84. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:32
85. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
86. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32
87. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32
88. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
89. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
90. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:32
91. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
92. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32
93. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 1:32
94. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:32
95. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32
96. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:32
97. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:32
98. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:32
99. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
100. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:32
101. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:32
102. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 1:32
103. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:32
104. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
105. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:32
106. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:32
107. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:32
108. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 1:32
109. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 1:32
110. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:32
111. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:32
112. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:32
113. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:32
114. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:32
115. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:32
116. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:32
117. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:32
118. Michael Barry (CAN, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:32
119. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:32
120. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 1:32
121. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:32
122. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:32
123. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 1:32
124. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:32
125. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:32
126. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:32
127. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:32
128. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
129. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:32
130. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:15
131. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 10:11
132. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:12
133. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 10:38
134. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 10:38
135. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:38
136. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 10:38
137. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 10:38
138. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 10:38
139. Héctor González Baeza (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 10:38
140. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 10:38
141. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 10:38
142. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:38
143. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 10:38
144. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 10:38
145. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 10:38
146. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 10:38
147. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:38

09.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 10:23:45
2. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:26
3. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:27
4. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:01
6. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:04
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:09
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:24
9. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 1:34
10. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 1:35
11. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:35
12. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 1:35
13. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:37
14. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:37
15. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:38
16. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:40
17. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 1:40
18. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:43
19. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43
20. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:44
21. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:44
22. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 1:45
23. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 1:47
24. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 1:48
25. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:49
26. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:50
27. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:50
28. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:50
29. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:50
30. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:51
31. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 1:51
32. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:52
33. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 1:53
34. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:54
35. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:54
36. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 1:55
37. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:56
38. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:56
39. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:57
40. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:58
41. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
42. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 2:00
43. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 2:01
44. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 2:01
45. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 2:02
46. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:02
47. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 2:02
48. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02
49. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 2:03
50. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:03
51. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
52. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:04
53. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:04
54. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:04
55. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 2:04
56. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
57. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 2:05
58. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:06
59. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 2:06
60. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:08
61. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 2:09
62. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 2:09
63. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 2:09
64. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:09
65. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10
66. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:10
67. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 2:11
68. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:12
69. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:13
70. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13
71. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:13
72. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:13
73. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13
74. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 2:14
75. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 2:16
76. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 2:16
77. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:17
78. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:18
79. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:19
80. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 2:19
81. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:19
82. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 2:19
83. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
84. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:20
85. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:20
86. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 2:20
87. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 2:21
88. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 2:21
89. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 2:22
90. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:22
91. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 2:22
92. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 2:23
93. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:23
94. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:23
95. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 2:23
96. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:24
97. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 2:24
98. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:25
99. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:25
100. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:25
101. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 2:26
102. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:26
103. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 2:26
104. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 2:29
105. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 2:29
106. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:31
107. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 2:31
108. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 2:33
109. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:34
110. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 2:36
111. Michael Barry (CAN, Team Columbia - High Road) 2:39
112. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:39
113. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:40
114. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 2:42
115. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:43
116. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 2:43
117. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:47
118. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 2:49
119. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 2:51
120. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 2:54
121. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 3:00
122. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:04
123. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 3:05
124. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 3:27
125. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:38
126. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:44
127. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:51
128. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 5:10
129. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:49
130. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:10
131. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 11:12
132. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 11:14
133. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:19
134. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 11:22
135. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 11:23
136. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 11:30
137. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:31
138. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 11:33
139. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 11:36
140. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 11:43
141. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 11:45
142. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 11:47
143. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 11:53
144. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 12:03
145. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 13:47
146. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 15:55
147. Héctor González Baeza (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 20:31
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009
Anzeige