Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

07.06.2009: 1. Etappe , 12.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:15:37
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:07
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:23
4. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 0:33
5. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:33
6. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:34
7. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:34
8. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:36
9. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:36
10. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:36
11. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:39
12. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 0:39
13. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:41
14. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:41
15. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
16. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:43
17. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:43
18. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 0:44
19. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 0:46
20. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 0:47
21. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:47
22. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:49
23. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
24. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:49
25. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:49
26. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 0:49
27. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:50
28. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:51
29. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:52
30. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:53
31. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:53
32. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 0:54
33. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:55
34. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
35. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:55
36. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:57
37. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:57
38. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
39. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 0:59
40. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:00
41. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 1:00
42. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:01
43. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:01
44. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:01
45. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
46. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:01
47. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:01
48. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:02
49. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
50. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:03
51. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:03
52. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:03
52. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:03
54. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
55. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 1:04
56. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:05
57. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:05
58. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:06
59. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:07
60. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 1:07
61. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 1:08
62. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:08
63. Héctor González Baeza (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:08
64. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
64. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:09
66. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 1:10
67. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:11
68. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:11
69. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:11
70. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
71. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:12
72. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 1:12
73. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:12
74. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
75. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
76. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 1:13
77. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:14
78. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:15
79. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:15
80. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:15
81. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:16
82. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:16
83. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:17
84. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:17
85. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:18
86. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:18
87. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:18
88. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 1:18
89. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:18
90. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:18
91. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:18
92. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:19
93. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 1:20
94. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:20
95. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:20
96. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:21
97. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:21
98. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:21
99. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:22
100. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22
101. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22
102. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:22
103. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23
104. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:23
105. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 1:23
106. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:24
107. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
108. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:24
109. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:24
110. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:24
111. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:25
112. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:25
113. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:25
114. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 1:28
115. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:28
116. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 1:29
117. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29
118. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:30
119. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 1:30
120. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:31
121. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:31
122. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:32
123. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:32
124. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:33
125. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:35
126. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 1:35
127. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:36
128. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:37
129. Michael Barry (CAN, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:38
130. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:38
131. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
132. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 1:41
133. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:42
134. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:42
135. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
136. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:48
137. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:50
138. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:52
139. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 1:55
140. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:56
141. Trent Lowe (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:58
142. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:59
143. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 2:00
144. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:02
145. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:04
146. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:08
147. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:14
148. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 2:26
149. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:49

07.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:15:36
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:08
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:23
4. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Quick Step) 0:33
5. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:34
6. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:34
7. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:34
8. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:36
9. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:36
10. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 0:37
11. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:39
12. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 0:39
13. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:41
14. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:42
15. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
16. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:43
17. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:43
18. Sebastian Lang (GER, Silence - Lotto) 0:44
19. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 0:46
20. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 0:47
21. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 0:48
22. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:49
23. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
24. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:49
25. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:49
26. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 0:50
27. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 0:50
28. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:51
29. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 0:52
30. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:53
31. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:53
32. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 0:54
33. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 0:55
34. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
35. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:56
36. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:57
37. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:57
38. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
39. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 0:59
40. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:00
41. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas) 1:00
42. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:01
43. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:01
44. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:01
45. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
46. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 1:02
47. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:02
48. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:02
49. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
50. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:03
51. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:03
52. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:03
53. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:03
54. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
55. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 1:04
56. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:05
57. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 1:05
58. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:07
59. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:07
60. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 1:08
61. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 1:08
62. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:08
63. Héctor González Baeza (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:09
64. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:09
65. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
66. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 1:10
67. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:11
68. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
69. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:12
70. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
71. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:12
72. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 1:12
73. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:12
74. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
75. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
76. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 1:13
77. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:15
78. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:15
79. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:15
80. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:16
81. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:16
82. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:17
83. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:17
84. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:18
85. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 1:18
86. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:18
87. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:18
88. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 1:18
89. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:18
90. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:19
91. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:19
92. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:19
93. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 1:20
94. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:20
95. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:20
96. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:21
97. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:21
98. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:21
99. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:22
100. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22
101. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22
102. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:22
103. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23
104. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:23
105. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 1:23
106. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:24
107. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
108. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:24
109. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:24
110. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:25
111. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:25
112. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:25
113. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:26
114. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 1:28
115. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:28
116. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 1:29
117. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29
118. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:30
119. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 1:30
120. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:31
121. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:31
122. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:32
123. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:32
124. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:33
125. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:35
126. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 1:35
127. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:36
128. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:38
129. Michael Barry (CAN, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:38
130. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:38
131. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
132. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 1:41
133. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:42
134. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:42
135. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
136. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:48
137. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:50
138. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 1:53
139. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 1:56
140. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:56
141. Trent Lowe (AUS, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:59
142. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:59
143. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 2:00
144. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:03
145. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:04
146. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 2:08
147. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:14
148. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 2:26
149. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:49
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009
Anzeige