Sachsen-Tour (GER) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Sachsen-Tour (GER), 2008, Kategorie: 2.1

23.07.2008: 1. Etappe , 188.0 km

1. Greipel, André  (Team Columbia) 4:36:37
2. Swift, Ben  () 0:00
3. Pohl, Dennis  (Team 3C-Gruppe) 0:00
4. Schulze, Andre  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
5. Hayman, Mathew  (Rabobank) 0:00
6. Tolles, Joachim  (Team Kuota-Senges) 0:00
7. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
8. Pollack, Olaf  (Team Volksbank) 0:00
9. Poitschke, Enrico  (Team Milram) 0:00
10. Kluge, Roger  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00

24.07.2008: 2. Etappe , 242.0 km

1. Downing, Dean  (Rapha-Condor / Recycling.co.uk) 5:52:17
2. Valach, Jan  (ELK Haus - Simplon) 0:00
3. Rogers, Michael  (Team Columbia) 0:00
4. House, Kristian  (Rapha-Condor / Recycling.co.uk) 0:00
5. Martens, Paul  (Rabobank) 0:00
6. Donati, Alessandro  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
7. McCartney, Jason  (Team CSC) 0:00
8. Schreck, Stephan  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
9. Baumann, Eric  (Team Sparkasse) 0:19
10. Pollack, Olaf  (Team Volksbank) 0:19

25.07.2008: 3. Etappe , 188.0 km

1. Greipel, André  (Team Columbia) 4:33:56
2. Ongarato, Alberto  (Team Milram) 0:00
3. Pohl, Dennis  (Team 3C-Gruppe) 0:00
4. Wrolich, Peter  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
6. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
7. Kux, Christian  (Team Milram) 0:00
8. Masciarelli, Simone  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
9. Didier, Laurent  (Team Kuota-Senges) 0:00
10. Kozontchuk, Dmitriy  (Rabobank) 0:00

26.07.2008: 4. Etappe , 36.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Grabsch, Bert  (Team Columbia) 0:42:32
2. Martin, Tony  (Team Columbia) 0:21
3. Rogers, Michael  (Team Columbia) 0:42
4. McCartney, Jason  (Team CSC) 1:19
5. Larsson, Gustav Erik  (Team CSC) 1:27
6. Velits, Martin  (Team Milram) 1:59
7. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Columbia) 2:17
8. Schreck, Stephan  (Gerolsteiner) 2:34
9. Martens, Paul  (Rabobank) 2:44
10. Bak, Lars Ytting  (Team CSC) 2:46

27.07.2008: 5. Etappe , 146.0 km

1. Kroon, Karsten  (Team CSC) 3:33:41
2. Fröhlinger, Johannes  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
3. Fankhauser, Clemens  (ELK Haus - Simplon) 0:00
4. Kozontchuk, Dmitriy  (Rabobank) 0:00
5. Gentili, Massimiliano  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
6. Greipel, André  (Team Columbia) 0:15
7. Ongarato, Alberto  (Team Milram) 0:15
8. Abakoumov, Igor  (Mitsubishi - Jartazi) 0:15
9. Baumann, Eric  (Team Sparkasse) 0:15
10. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:15

27.07.2008: Gesamtwertung

1. Grabsch, Bert  (Team Columbia) 19:19:33
2. Rogers, Michael  (Team Columbia) 0:24
3. Martin, Tony  (Team Columbia) 0:25
4. McCartney, Jason  (Team CSC) 1:05
5. Larsson, Gustav Erik  (Team CSC) 1:31
6. Schreck, Stephan  (Gerolsteiner) 2:20
7. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Columbia) 2:22
8. Martens, Paul  (Rabobank) 2:29
9. Bak, Lars Ytting  (Team CSC) 2:50
10. Greipel, André  (Team Columbia) 3:01
Anzeige
Anzeige