Hessen-Rundfahrt (GER) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Hessen-Rundfahrt (GER), 2007, Kategorie: 2.1

19.09.2007: 1. Etappe , 187.3 km

1. Ciolek, Gerald  (T-Mobile Team) 4:54:35
2. Sieberg, Marcel  (Team Milram) 0:00
3. Burghardt, Marcus  (T-Mobile Team) 0:00
4. Schubert, Konstantin  (Team Regiostrom - Senges) 0:00
5. Dekker, Thomas  (Rabobank) 0:00
6. Musiol, Daniel  (Team Wiesenhof Felt) 0:00
7. Clarke, Simon  (Southaustralia.com - AIS) 0:00
8. Graf, Nico  (Thüringer Energie Team) 0:00
9. Krauss, Sven  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
10. Martens, Paul  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00

20.09.2007: 2. Etappe , 141.3 km

1. Dekker, Thomas  (Rabobank) 3:22:39
2. Pfannberger, Christian  (Elk Haus - Simplon) 0:00
3. Boogerd, Michael  (Rabobank) 0:00
4. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 0:00
5. Schleck, Frank  (Team CSC) 0:00
6. Plouhinec, Samuel  (Agritubel) 0:00
7. Barth, Marcel  (Thüringer Energie Team) 11:56
8. Beima, Marcel  (T-Mobile Team) 11:56
9. Krauss, Sven  (Gerolsteiner) 11:56
10. Sieberg, Marcel  (Team Milram) 11:56

21.09.2007: 3. Etappe , 163.1 km

1. Burghardt, Marcus  (T-Mobile Team) 3:45:04
2. Knees, Christian  (Team Milram) 0:03
3. Schillinger, Andreas  (Team Sparkasse) 0:06
4. Scholz, Ronny  (Gerolsteiner) 0:06
5. Hans, Sebastian  (Akud Rose) 2:09
6. Roberts, Luke  (Team CSC) 2:09
7. Bates, Gene Michael  (Southaustralia.com - AIS) 2:09
8. Timmer, Albert  (Skil - Shimano) 2:09
9. Van Ruitenbeek, Malaya  (Team Regiostrom - Senges) 2:12
10. Meschenmoser, Christoph  (Skil - Shimano) 2:14

22.09.2007: 4. Etappe , 23.6 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Dekker, Thomas  (Rabobank) 0:28:15
2. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 0:08
3. Pinotti, Marco  (T-Mobile Team) 0:38
4. Gretsch, Patrick  (Thüringer Energie Team) 0:42
5. Velits, Peter  (Team Wiesenhof Felt) 0:55
6. Julich, Bobby  (Team CSC) 0:57
7. Martens, Paul  (Skil - Shimano) 1:15
8. Krauss, Sven  (Gerolsteiner) 1:23
9. Pollack, Olaf  (Team Wiesenhof Felt) 1:24
10. Timmer, Albert  (Skil - Shimano) 1:30

23.09.2007: 5. Etappe , 191.8 km

1. Burghardt, Marcus  (T-Mobile Team) 4:32:35
2. L'Hotellerie, Clement  (Skil - Shimano) 0:01
3. Schröder, Björn  (Team Milram) 0:06
4. Clarke, Simon  (Southaustralia.com - AIS) 0:06
5. Totschnig, Harald  (Elk Haus - Simplon) 0:06
6. Krauss, Sven  (Gerolsteiner) 0:06
7. Honstein, Timo  (Team Sparkasse) 0:18
8. Sulzberger, Wesley  (Southaustralia.com - AIS) 0:48
9. Roberts, Luke  (Team CSC) 0:48
10. Pohl, Dennis  (Heinz von Heiden Focus) 0:48

23.09.2007: Gesamtwertung

1. Dekker, Thomas  (Rabobank) 17:10:57
2. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 0:16
3. Boogerd, Michael  (Rabobank) 1:54
4. Schleck, Frank  (Team CSC) 2:12
5. Pfannberger, Christian  (Elk Haus - Simplon) 4:25
6. Burghardt, Marcus  (T-Mobile Team) 5:22
7. Schröder, Björn  (Team Milram) 7:49
8. Meschenmoser, Christoph  (Skil - Shimano) 8:39
9. Roberts, Luke  (Team CSC) 9:06
10. Krauss, Sven  (Gerolsteiner) 9:08