Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2007, Kategorie: PRO

14.03.2007: 1. Etappe , 175.0 km

1. McEwen, Robbie  (Predictor - Lotto) 4:34:24
2. Freire Gomez, Oscar  (Rabobank) 0:00
3. Hushovd, Thor  (Credit Agricole) 0:00
4. O'Grady, Stuart  (Team CSC) 0:00
5. Eisel, Bernhard  (T-Mobile Team) 0:00
6. Davis, Allan  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:00
7. Balducci, Gabriele  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
8. Kopp, David  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
9. Mondory, Loyd  (Ag2r Prevoyance) 0:00
10. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Team Milram) 0:00

15.03.2007: 2. Etappe , 202.0 km

1. Arekeev, Alexandr  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 4:51:41
2. Contrini, Daniele  (Tinkoff Credit Systems) 0:29
3. Krauss, Sven  (Gerolsteiner) 0:29
4. Baliani, Fortunato  (Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare) 0:31
5. Eisel, Bernhard  (T-Mobile Team) 0:54
6. Hushovd, Thor  (Credit Agricole) 0:54
7. Napolitano, Danilo  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:54
8. Kopp, David  (Gerolsteiner) 0:54
9. O'Grady, Stuart  (Team CSC) 0:54
10. Mondory, Loyd  (Ag2r Prevoyance) 0:54

16.03.2007: 3. Etappe , 216.0 km

1. Ricco, Riccardo  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 5:41:22
2. Vinokourov, Alexandre  (Astana) 0:02
3. Klöden, Andreas  (Astana) 0:02
4. Garzelli, Stefano  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:02
5. Mazzanti, Luca  (Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare) 0:02
6. Moletta, Andrea  (Gerolsteiner) 0:02
7. Pozzato, Filippo  (Liquigas) 0:02
8. Dekker, Thomas  (Rabobank) 0:02
9. Kirchen, Kim  (T-Mobile Team) 0:02
10. Brajkovic, Janez  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:02
11. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 0:02
21. Schumacher, Stefan  (Gerolsteiner) 0:02
22. Wegmann, Fabian  (Gerolsteiner) 0:02
24. Gerdemann, Linus  (T-Mobile Team) 0:02

17.03.2007: 4. Etappe , 158.3 km

1. Ricco, Riccardo  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 3:50:22
2. Schumacher, Stefan  (Gerolsteiner) 0:04
3. Vinokourov, Alexandre  (Astana) 0:04
4. Brajkovic, Janez  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:04
5. Dekker, Thomas  (Rabobank) 0:04
6. Klöden, Andreas  (Astana) 0:04
7. Boogerd, Michael  (Rabobank) 0:04
8. Garzelli, Stefano  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:04
9. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 0:04
10. Gerdemann, Linus  (T-Mobile Team) 0:04

18.03.2007: 5. Etappe , 20.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Schumacher, Stefan  (Gerolsteiner) 0:27:08
2. Klöden, Andreas  (Astana) 0:01
3. Kirchen, Kim  (T-Mobile Team) 0:06
4. Vinokourov, Alexandre  (Astana) 0:13
5. Petrov, Evgeni  (Tinkoff Credit Systems) 0:21
6. Brajkovic, Janez  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:21
7. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 0:24
8. Dekker, Thomas  (Rabobank) 0:33
9. Gusev, Vladimir  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:36
10. Gerdemann, Linus  (T-Mobile Team) 0:40

19.03.2007: 6. Etappe , 162.0 km (Bergankunft)

1. Bono, Matteo  (Lampre - Fondital) 4:25:07
2. Gasparotto, Enrico  (Liquigas) 0:32
3. Visconti, Giovanni  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 0:41
4. Kiryienka, Vasil  (Tinkoff Credit Systems) 0:45
5. Goubert, Stephane  (Ag2r Prevoyance) 0:51
6. Ricco, Riccardo  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 1:32
7. Kirchen, Kim  (T-Mobile Team) 1:37
8. Scarponi, Michele  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 1:39
9. Klöden, Andreas  (Astana) 1:43
10. Brajkovic, Janez  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 1:49
11. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 1:49
12. Vinokourov, Alexandre  (Astana) 1:49
19. Schumacher, Stefan  (Gerolsteiner) 2:08

20.03.2007: 7. Etappe , 177.0 km

1. Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:38:43
2. O'Grady, Stuart  (Team CSC) 0:00
3. Balducci, Gabriele  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 0:00
4. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare) 0:00
5. Davis, Allan  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:00
6. Napolitano, Danilo  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:00
7. McEwen, Robbie  (Predictor - Lotto) 0:00
8. Kopp, David  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
9. Haselbacher, René  (Astana) 0:00
10. Hushovd, Thor  (Credit Agricole) 0:00

20.03.2007: Gesamtwertung

1. Klöden, Andreas  (Astana) 28:31:26
2. Kirchen, Kim  (T-Mobile Team) 0:04
3. Vinokourov, Alexandre  (Astana) 0:13
4. Schumacher, Stefan  (Gerolsteiner) 0:23
5. Brajkovic, Janez  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:31
6. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 0:34
7. Kiryienka, Vasil  (Tinkoff Credit Systems) 0:55
8. Petrov, Evgeni  (Tinkoff Credit Systems) 0:59
9. Scarponi, Michele  (Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo) 1:00
10. Boogerd, Michael  (Rabobank) 1:12