CRO Race (CRO) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

CRO Race (CRO), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

28.09.2021: 1. Etappe , 237.0 km

1. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain Victorious) 5:52:06
2. Kooij, Olav  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Angulo Sampedro, Antonio  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
5. Van Dijke, Mick  (Jumbo-Visma Development Team) 0:00
6. Einhorn, Itamar  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
7. Aschenbrenner, Michel  (P & S Metalltechnik) 0:00
8. Martin Sanz, Gotzon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
9. Menten, Milan  (Bingoal WB) 0:00
10. Per, David  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.09.2021: 2. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Kooij, Olav  (Jumbo-Visma) 4:22:07
2. Einhorn, Itamar  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
3. Groves, Kaden  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:00
4. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Auer, Daniel  (WSA KTM Graz) 0:00
6. Marchiori, Leonardo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
7. Menten, Milan  (Bingoal WB) 0:00
8. Angulo Sampedro, Antonio  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
9. Martin Sanz, Gotzon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
10. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.09.2021: 3. Etappe , 167.0 km

1. Menten, Milan  (Bingoal WB) 3:58:33
2. Van Dijke, Mick  (Jumbo-Visma Development Team) 0:00
3. Skaarseth, Anders  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Rumac, Josip  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
5. Williams, Stephen  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
6. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Bajc, Andi  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
8. Stüssi, Colin Chris  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
9. Angulo Sampedro, Antonio  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
10. Thalmann, Roland  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.10.2021: 4. Etappe , 197.0 km

1. Kooij, Olav  (Jumbo-Visma) 4:49:16
2. Groves, Kaden  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:00
3. Rumac, Josip  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
4. Paterski, Maciej  (Voster ATS Team) 0:00
5. Einhorn, Itamar  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
6. Angulo Sampedro, Antonio  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
7. Brozyna, Piotr  (Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:00
8. Carretta, Riccardo  (Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 0:00
9. Williams, Stephen  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
10. Martin Sanz, Gotzon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.10.2021: 5. Etappe , 137.5 km

1. Williams, Stephen  (Bahrain Victorious) 3:20:35
2. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
3. Van Dijke, Mick  (Jumbo-Visma Development Team) 0:10
4. Martin Sanz, Gotzon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:10
5. Guerin, Alexis  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:10
6. Nicolau Beltran, Joel  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
7. Berrade Fernandez, Urko  (Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:10
8. Thalmann, Roland  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:10
9. Parra Cuerda, Jose Felix  (Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:10
10. Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:10
Alle Platzierungen

03.10.2021: 6. Etappe , 156.5 km

1. Van Dijke, Mick  (Jumbo-Visma Development Team) 3:23:03
2. Williams, Stephen  (Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
3. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Groves, Kaden  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:05
5. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:05
6. Menten, Milan  (Bingoal WB) 0:05
7. Kooij, Olav  (Jumbo-Visma) 0:05
8. Peron, Andrea  (Team Novo Nordisk) 0:05
9. Martin Sanz, Gotzon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:05
10. Kaczmarek, Jakub  (Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:05
Alle Platzierungen

03.10.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Williams, Stephen  (Bahrain Victorious) 25:45:17
2. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
3. Van Dijke, Mick  (Jumbo-Visma Development Team) 0:28
4. Yates, Simon  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:34
5. Berrade Fernandez, Urko  (Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:35
6. Martin Sanz, Gotzon  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:36
7. Thalmann, Roland  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:38
8. Nicolau Beltran, Joel  (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:38
9. Parra Cuerda, Jose Felix  (Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:38
10. Guerin, Alexis  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:38
Alle Platzierungen