Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

15.09.2021: Prolog , 1.6 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Groves, Kaden  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:01:50
2. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
3. Boguslawski, Marceli  (Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:01
4. Bol, Jetse  (Burgos-BH) 0:01
5. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:01
6. Pedersen, Casper Phillip  (Team DSM) 0:01
7. Bodnar, Maciej  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:02
9. Osborne, Jason  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:02
10. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

16.09.2021: 1. Etappe , 158.4 km

1. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 3:34:38
2. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (Team Qhubeka Assos) 0:00
4. Bol, Cees  (Team DSM) 0:00
5. Mørkøv, Michael  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
6. Einhorn, Itamar  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
7. Coati, Luca  (Team Qhubeka) 0:00
8. Neuman, Dominik  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
9. Vahtra, Norman  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
10. Galvan Fernandez, Francisco  (Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.09.2021: 2. Etappe , 179.7 km

1. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 4:18:30
2. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
4. Kubis, Lukas  (Dukla Banska Bystrica) 0:00
5. Galvan Fernandez, Francisco  (Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
6. Glivar, Gal  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
7. Felline, Fabio  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
8. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
9. Stocek, Matus  (Topforex ATT Investments ...) 0:00
10. Andersen, Idar  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.09.2021: 3. Etappe , 193.2 km

1. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 4:28:47
2. Groves, Kaden  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:00
3. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
5. Puppio, Antonio  (Team Qhubeka) 0:00
6. Lonardi, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
7. Einhorn, Itamar  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
8. Mørkøv, Michael  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
9. Toupalik, Adam  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
10. Neuman, Dominik  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

19.09.2021: 4. Etappe , 159.2 km

1. Einhorn, Itamar  (Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:27:40
2. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Bol, Cees  (Team DSM) 0:00
4. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
5. Groves, Kaden  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:00
6. Felline, Fabio  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
7. Konychev, Alexander  (Team Bikeexchange) 0:00
8. Nielsen, Andreas Stokbro  (Team Qhubeka Assos) 0:00
9. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
10. Kaczmarek, Jakub  (Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

19.09.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 15:51:00
2. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:11
3. Bol, Cees  (Team DSM) 0:17
4. Adria Oliveras, Roger  (Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:22
5. Andersen, Idar  (Uno - X Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
6. Pedersen, Casper Phillip  (Team DSM) 0:26
7. Bodnar, Maciej  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:27
8. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:27
9. Felline, Fabio  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
10. Märkl, Niklas  (Team DSM) 0:30
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige