Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

14.05.2021: 7. Etappe , 181.0 km

1. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 4:42:12
2. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
3. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
4. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
5. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
6. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
8. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
9. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
10. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
12. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
13. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
14. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
15. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
16. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
17. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
18. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
19. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
20. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
21. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
22. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
23. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
24. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
25. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:00
26. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
27. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:00
28. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
29. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
30. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
32. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
33. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
34. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
35. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
36. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
37. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
38. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
39. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
40. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
41. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
42. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
43. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
44. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
45. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
46. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
47. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
48. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
49. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
50. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
51. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
52. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
53. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
54. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
55. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
56. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
57. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
58. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
59. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
60. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
61. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
62. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
63. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:23
64. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:23
65. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:23
66. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:23
67. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
68. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:23
69. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:35
70. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:35
71. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:39
72. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:39
73. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:39
74. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:39
75. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:39
76. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:39
77. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:54
78. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:54
79. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:54
80. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:54
81. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:54
82. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:54
83. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:54
84. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:54
85. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:54
86. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 0:54
87. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:54
88. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:54
89. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:54
90. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:54
91. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:54
92. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:54
93. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:54
94. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:54
95. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:54
96. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:54
97. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:54
98. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:54
99. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 0:54
100. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:54
101. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:54
102. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:54
103. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:54
104. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:54
105. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:54
106. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:54
107. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:13
108. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 1:13
109. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:13
110. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:13
111. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:13
112. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:13
113. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:13
114. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:13
115. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:13
116. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:13
117. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 1:13
118. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:13
119. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 1:13
120. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:13
121. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:13
122. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:13
123. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:13
124. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:13
125. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:13
126. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:13
127. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:13
128. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:13
129. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:13
130. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:13
131. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:42
132. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:42
133. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:42
134. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:42
135. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:48
136. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:48
137. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:48
138. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:48
139. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:48
140. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:48
141. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:48
142. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:48
143. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:48
144. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:48
145. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:48
146. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:48
147. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:48
148. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:48
149. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:48
150. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:48
151. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:48
152. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 2:05
153. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:09
154. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 2:09
155. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:09
156. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:09
157. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:09
158. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:14
159. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:14
160. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 2:21
161. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 2:21
162. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
163. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 2:21
164. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:37
165. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:37
166. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:43
167. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:43
168. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:53
169. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 2:56
170. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:56
171. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:56
172. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:12
173. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:12
174. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 3:12
175. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 3:12
176. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:27
177. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:27

14.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 26:59:18
2. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:11
3. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:16
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:24
5. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:25
6. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:38
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:39
8. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
9. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:47
10. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:49
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:55
12. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:06
13. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14
14. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 1:14
15. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:32
16. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:40
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:43
18. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:53
19. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:01
20. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:01
21. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:03
22. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:09
23. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 3:29
24. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:30
25. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:13
26. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:49
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 5:19
28. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 5:49
29. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 7:06
30. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 7:44
31. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:55
32. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:55
33. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 11:30
34. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:08
35. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 14:05
36. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 14:54
37. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 15:09
38. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:24
39. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 15:26
40. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 16:34
41. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 16:58
42. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:58
43. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:43
44. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 20:10
45. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 20:14
46. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 20:15
47. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 20:38
48. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:44
49. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 21:19
50. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 21:21
51. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 21:50
52. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:56
53. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:03
54. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 22:40
55. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:58
56. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:40
57. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 24:03
58. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:08
59. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 25:46
60. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 27:12
61. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 27:39
62. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 28:03
63. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 28:08
64. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 28:09
65. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 28:59
66. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 29:36
67. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 30:18
68. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 30:27
69. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 32:11
70. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 32:22
71. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 32:51
72. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 32:55
73. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 33:57
74. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 34:23
75. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 36:09
76. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 36:28
77. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 36:44
78. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 36:45
79. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 36:56
80. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 37:33
81. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:39
82. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 37:45
83. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 38:01
84. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 38:02
85. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 38:20
86. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 39:31
87. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 40:16
88. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 40:27
89. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 42:25
90. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 42:32
91. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 42:37
92. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 42:52
93. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 43:53
94. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 43:58
95. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 44:23
96. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 44:34
97. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 44:45
98. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 44:56
99. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 45:49
100. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 45:50
101. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 46:21
102. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 46:26
103. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 46:30
104. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 46:53
105. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 47:09
106. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 47:25
107. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 47:38
108. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 47:58
109. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 48:15
110. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 48:36
111. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 48:37
112. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 48:42
113. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 49:09
114. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 49:26
115. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 49:29
116. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 49:30
117. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 49:49
118. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 50:23
119. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 50:55
120. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 51:02
121. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 51:12
122. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 51:24
123. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 51:47
124. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 52:53
125. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 53:52
126. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 53:53
127. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 55:03
128. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 55:17
129. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 55:19
130. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 56:27
131. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 57:02
132. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 57:05
133. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 57:15
134. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 57:55
135. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 57:59
136. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 58:06
137. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 58:28
138. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 58:37
139. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 58:40
140. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 58:49
141. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 59:04
142. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 59:18
143. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 59:21
144. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 59:39
145. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 59:41
146. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:00:15
147. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:00:29
148. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00:33
149. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:00:53
150. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:01:00
151. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:01:01
152. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:01:28
153. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:01:39
154. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:01:56
155. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:02:07
156. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02:15
157. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:02:42
158. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:03:07
159. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:03:08
160. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:03:13
161. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:03:18
162. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:03:47
163. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:03:56
164. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:04:08
165. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:04:11
166. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:04:49
167. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:04:57
168. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:05:20
169. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:05:36
170. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:07:00
171. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:07:10
172. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07:22
173. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09:06
174. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:09:19
175. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:11:07
176. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:12:51
177. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:15:57
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige