Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: WT

05.04.2021: 1. Etappe , 13.89 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:17:17
2. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:02
3. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:18
4. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:24
5. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:28
6. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:28
7. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:28
8. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:29
9. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
10. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:31
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:36
12. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:37
13. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:38
14. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:39
15. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:40
16. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:40
17. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:43
18. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:43
19. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:43
20. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:43
21. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:45
22. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:46
23. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:47
24. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:47
25. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:47
26. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:49
27. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 0:51
28. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:53
29. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 0:53
30. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:54
31. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:55
32. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:00
33. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:01
34. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:02
35. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 1:02
36. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:03
37. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:06
38. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:06
39. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:07
40. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07
41. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 1:07
42. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:08
43. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:09
44. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09
45. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:11
46. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:11
47. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
48. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:11
49. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:12
50. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 1:12
51. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:13
52. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:14
53. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:15
54. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:15
55. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:16
56. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
57. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:17
58. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 1:17
59. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:18
60. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:18
61. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 1:19
62. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:20
63. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:20
64. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:21
65. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:21
66. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:24
67. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:24
68. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 1:25
69. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:25
70. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:26
71. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:27
72. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:27
73. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 1:28
74. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:29
75. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 1:31
76. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:31
77. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:31
78. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 1:32
79. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:33
80. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:33
81. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 1:33
82. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:34
83. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 1:34
84. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:34
85. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:34
86. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:36
87. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:37
88. O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:38
89. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:38
90. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:39
91. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:40
92. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:40
93. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:40
94. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:41
95. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:41
96. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:41
97. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:41
98. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:42
99. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:42
100. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:43
101. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:44
102. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:44
103. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:45
104. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:47
105. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:48
106. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:48
107. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:50
108. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:50
109. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:50
110. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:51
111. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:51
112. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:53
113. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:53
114. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:53
115. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:53
116. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:54
117. Sébastien Grignard (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:55
118. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:57
119. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:58
120. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 1:59
121. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:59
122. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:00
123. Theo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:01
124. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:02
125. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:02
126. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03
127. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 2:04
128. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:04
129. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:04
130. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:05
131. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:05
132. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:07
133. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:07
134. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:08
135. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 2:08
136. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:08
137. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:09
138. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 2:09
139. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10
140. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 2:11
141. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:15
142. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:15
143. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 2:16
144. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:17
145. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 2:18
146. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:19
147. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:19
148. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:19
149. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 2:20
150. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:20
151. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:20
152. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:22
153. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 2:22
154. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:26
155. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 2:29
156. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:35
157. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:38
158. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
159. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:41
160. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:46
161. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:58
162. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:02
163. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:08
164. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team BikeExchange) 3:11
165. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:37

05.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:17:17
2. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:02
3. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:18
4. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:24
5. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:28
6. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:28
7. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:28
8. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:29
9. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
10. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:31
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:36
12. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:37
13. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:38
14. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:39
15. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:40
16. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:40
17. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:43
18. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:43
19. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:43
20. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:43
21. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:45
22. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:46
23. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:47
24. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:47
25. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:47
26. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:49
27. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 0:51
28. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:53
29. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 0:53
30. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:54
31. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:55
32. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:00
33. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:01
34. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:02
35. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 1:02
36. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:03
37. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:06
38. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:06
39. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:07
40. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07
41. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 1:07
42. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:08
43. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:09
44. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09
45. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:11
46. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:11
47. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
48. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:11
49. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:12
50. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 1:12
51. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:13
52. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:14
53. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:15
54. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:15
55. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:16
56. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
57. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:17
58. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 1:17
59. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:18
60. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:18
61. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 1:19
62. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:20
63. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:20
64. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:21
65. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:21
66. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:24
67. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:24
68. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 1:25
69. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:25
70. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:26
71. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:27
72. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:27
73. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 1:28
74. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:29
75. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 1:31
76. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:31
77. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:31
78. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 1:32
79. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:33
80. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:33
81. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 1:33
82. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:34
83. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 1:34
84. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:34
85. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:34
86. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:36
87. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:37
88. O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:38
89. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:38
90. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:39
91. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:40
92. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:40
93. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:40
94. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:41
95. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:41
96. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:41
97. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:41
98. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:42
99. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:42
100. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:43
101. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:44
102. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:44
103. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:45
104. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:47
105. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:48
106. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:48
107. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:50
108. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:50
109. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:50
110. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:51
111. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:51
112. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:53
113. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:53
114. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:53
115. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:53
116. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:54
117. Sébastien Grignard (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:55
118. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:57
119. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:58
120. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 1:59
121. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:59
122. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:00
123. Theo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:01
124. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:02
125. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:02
126. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03
127. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 2:04
128. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:04
129. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:04
130. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:05
131. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:05
132. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:07
133. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:07
134. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:08
135. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 2:08
136. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:08
137. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:09
138. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 2:09
139. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10
140. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 2:11
141. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:15
142. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:15
143. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 2:16
144. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:17
145. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 2:18
146. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:19
147. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:19
148. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:19
149. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 2:20
150. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:20
151. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:20
152. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:22
153. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 2:22
154. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:26
155. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 2:29
156. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:35
157. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:38
158. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
159. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:41
160. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:46
161. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:58
162. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:02
163. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:08
164. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team BikeExchange) 3:11
165. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:37
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige