Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: WT

07.04.2021: 3. Etappe , 167.7 km

1. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:04:50
2. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
4. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:05
5. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:05
6. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:08
7. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:16
8. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:16
9. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:16
10. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:18
11. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:20
12. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:20
13. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 0:20
14. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:32
15. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:32
16. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:32
17. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 0:34
18. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:36
19. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:36
20. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:50
21. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:50
22. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:03
23. O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:03
24. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
25. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:03
26. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 1:10
27. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:20
28. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:22
29. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:22
30. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:40
31. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 1:40
32. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:56
33. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:56
34. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:56
35. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:56
36. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:59
37. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:59
38. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:32
39. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:32
40. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 2:38
41. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:38
42. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:38
43. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:00
44. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:00
45. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:00
46. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:00
47. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:04
48. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 3:17
49. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 3:24
50. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 3:35
51. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:40
52. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:40
53. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:40
54. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 3:40
55. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:40
56. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:40
57. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 3:50
58. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:10
59. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:25
60. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:25
61. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:25
62. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:25
63. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:25
64. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:25
65. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:25
66. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:25
67. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 4:25
68. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:48
69. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:23
70. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:25
71. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:10
72. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:20
73. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:20
74. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 6:20
75. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:20
76. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:20
77. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:20
78. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 6:20
79. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:20
80. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 6:20
81. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:20
82. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:20
83. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 7:28
84. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 7:28
85. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 7:40
86. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 7:42
87. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:05
88. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:05
89. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:12
90. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 8:12
91. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:12
92. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 8:12
93. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:14
94. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:14
95. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:14
96. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 8:14
97. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:14
98. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 8:14
99. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 8:14
100. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:14
101. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:14
102. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 8:35
103. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 8:36
104. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:36
105. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 8:36
106. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:36
107. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 8:36
108. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:36
109. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:48
110. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 8:48
111. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 8:48
112. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:50
113. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 8:55
114. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 9:11
115. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:39
116. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 9:39
117. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:43
118. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:46
119. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:48
120. Sébastien Grignard (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:48
121. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 10:36
122. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 11:31
123. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 11:31
124. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:43
125. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:43
126. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 11:43
127. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 11:43
128. Theo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 11:43
129. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 11:45
130. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 11:47
131. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:47
132. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 11:47
133. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:47
134. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 11:55
135. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 11:55
136. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 11:55
137. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 11:55
138. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:55
139. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:55
140. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 11:55
141. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:55
142. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:55
143. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 11:55
144. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:42
145. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:42
146. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:42
147. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:32
148. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:32
149. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 13:32
150. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 13:32
151. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:32
152. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:32
153. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:36
154. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:36
155. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:36
156. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:36
157. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:41
158. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:44
159. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:38
160. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 16:05
161. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 21:45

07.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:07:48
2. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:20
3. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:30
4. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:39
5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
6. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:54
7. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:00
8. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:08
9. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09
10. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:09
11. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:19
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:21
13. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:29
14. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:33
15. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 1:35
16. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:38
17. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:39
18. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:51
19. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 2:08
20. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:10
21. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:58
22. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:12
23. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:41
24. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:47
25. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:49
26. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:51
27. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:51
28. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 3:54
29. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:11
30. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:13
31. O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:21
32. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:23
33. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:29
34. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:29
35. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:32
36. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:50
37. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:51
38. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:04
39. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:05
40. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:19
41. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:29
42. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:39
43. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:57
44. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 6:14
45. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 6:14
46. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:32
47. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 6:54
48. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 6:56
49. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 7:33
50. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 7:33
51. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 7:42
52. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:56
54. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:03
55. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 8:28
56. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 8:34
57. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:49
58. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:56
59. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 9:06
60. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:10
61. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:58
62. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:14
63. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 10:14
64. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 10:16
65. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:32
66. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 10:49
67. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:01
68. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:49
69. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:52
70. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 12:12
71. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:15
72. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 12:37
73. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 12:38
74. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:43
75. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 12:56
76. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:01
77. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 13:02
78. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 13:10
79. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:18
80. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:26
81. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 13:32
82. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 13:33
83. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 14:05
84. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 14:21
85. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:26
86. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:35
87. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 14:54
88. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:59
89. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 15:08
90. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:26
91. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:43
92. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 15:44
93. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:46
94. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:51
95. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:04
96. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:12
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 16:13
98. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 16:15
99. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 16:15
100. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 16:35
101. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:40
102. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 16:43
103. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:55
104. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:59
105. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:12
106. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 17:17
107. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 17:23
108. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 17:37
109. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:48
110. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 18:07
111. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:07
112. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 18:12
113. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 18:26
114. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:36
115. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 18:41
116. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:57
117. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:58
118. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 19:00
119. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 19:02
120. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 19:07
121. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 19:18
122. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 19:24
123. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:30
124. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 19:33
125. Sébastien Grignard (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:46
126. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 20:36
127. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 21:10
128. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:20
129. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 21:27
130. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 21:28
131. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:40
132. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 21:45
133. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 21:49
134. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:01
135. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 22:09
136. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 22:14
137. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 22:24
138. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:51
139. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:51
140. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 23:01
141. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 23:06
142. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 23:11
143. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 23:30
144. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 24:08
145. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:32
146. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:34
147. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 24:40
148. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 24:47
149. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 24:49
150. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:50
151. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:57
152. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:17
153. Theo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:34
154. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:46
155. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 28:29
156. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 28:30
157. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 29:09
158. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 29:30
159. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 29:44
160. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 39:47
161. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 43:51
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige