Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020, Kategorie: WT

05.11.2020: 15. Etappe , 230.8 km

1. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:18:57
2. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
5. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
6. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
11. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
13. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
14. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
15. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
16. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
17. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
18. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 0:00
19. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
20. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:00
21. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
22. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
23. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
25. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
26. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
27. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 0:00
28. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
29. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:00
30. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
32. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
33. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
34. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
35. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
36. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
37. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
38. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
39. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
40. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
41. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
42. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
43. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
44. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
46. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
50. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
51. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
52. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
53. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
54. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
55. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
56. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
57. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
58. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
60. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
61. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
62. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
63. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
64. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
65. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
66. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
67. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
68. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
69. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
71. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
72. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
73. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
74. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
76. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
77. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
78. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
79. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
80. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
81. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:00
82. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:00
83. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
84. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:00
85. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
86. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
87. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
88. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
89. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
90. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
91. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 0:00
92. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
93. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:41
94. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:22
95. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:49
96. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 5:47
97. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:49
98. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:47
99. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:53
100. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:30
101. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:30
102. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:30
103. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 8:30
104. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 8:30
105. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 8:30
106. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:30
107. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:30
108. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 8:30
109. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:30
110. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:30
111. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 8:30
112. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:30
113. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:30
114. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:30
115. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:30
116. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:22
117. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 12:24
118. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:24
119. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 12:24
120. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 12:24
121. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 12:24
122. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:24
123. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 12:24
124. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:24
125. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:24
126. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:24
127. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 13:55
128. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 13:55
129. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 13:55
130. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:55
131. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 13:55
132. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:55
133. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 13:55
134. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 13:55
135. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 13:55
136. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:55
137. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:55
138. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:55
139. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 13:55
140. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:55
141. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:09
142. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:27
143. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:27
144. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 18:27
145. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:27

05.11.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 60:16:02
2. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:39
3. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:47
4. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:42
5. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:23
6. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 6:15
7. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:14
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:39
9. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 8:48
10. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:23
11. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:45
12. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:46
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:29
14. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:16
15. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:36
16. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:34
17. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 16:08
18. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:19
19. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:23
20. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:08
21. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 39:03
22. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 44:34
23. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 45:39
24. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 46:07
25. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:18
26. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 49:46
27. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 50:25
28. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 57:14
29. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 57:24
30. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 59:26
31. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01:15
32. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:01:35
33. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:31
34. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08:47
35. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:11:56
36. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:43
37. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 1:21:31
38. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:25:06
39. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:26:29
40. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:27:01
41. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:27:30
42. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28:27
43. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:31:30
44. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 1:35:36
45. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:35:54
46. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:37:08
47. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:37:09
48. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:37:40
49. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:39:38
50. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:39:40
51. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:29
52. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:42:52
53. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43:02
54. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:47:03
55. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:47:57
56. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 1:48:28
57. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:50:23
58. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 1:53:23
59. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:53:53
60. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:56:06
61. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:57:02
62. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:57:51
63. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:58:54
64. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:59:38
65. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:00:51
66. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:03:27
67. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:05:41
68. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:06:07
69. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:06:33
70. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:09:21
71. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 2:11:17
72. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:12:32
73. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:15:17
74. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:15:18
75. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:16:02
76. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:17:46
77. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:19:18
78. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 2:20:15
79. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:21:52
80. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 2:24:54
81. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:29:13
82. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:30:55
83. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33:29
84. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:33:54
85. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:34:03
86. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:34:10
87. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:35:35
88. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:39:52
89. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:41:48
90. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 2:42:49
91. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:44:07
92. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:45:15
93. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:46:31
94. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:48:13
95. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:48:23
96. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:49:18
97. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:49:59
98. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:50:18
99. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:50:19
100. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:50:43
101. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:52:40
102. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:53:09
103. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:57:24
104. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:57:45
105. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:57:52
106. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:58:06
107. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:59:53
108. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:01:07
109. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:01:15
110. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 3:01:31
111. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:02:50
112. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 3:02:54
113. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:03:02
114. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:03:07
115. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:03:09
116. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 3:05:17
117. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 3:06:42
118. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:07:48
119. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 3:08:29
120. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:08:36
121. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:09:17
122. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:10:08
123. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:11:07
124. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:12:08
125. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:12:55
126. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 3:15:54
127. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:16:17
128. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:20:06
129. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:20:52
130. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:21:07
131. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:22:07
132. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:23:52
133. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 3:24:55
134. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 3:25:53
135. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:28:05
136. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:28:55
137. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:34:39
138. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 3:38:08
139. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:40:44
140. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:44:35
141. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:47:19
142. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:54:38
143. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:01:20
144. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:04:29
145. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:09:57
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020
Anzeige