Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020, Kategorie: WT

04.11.2020: 14. Etappe , 204.7 km

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:37:05
2. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
5. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
6. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:13
7. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:11
8. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:44
9. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:44
10. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:44
11. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:44
12. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:44
13. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:44
14. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:44
15. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:44
16. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:44
17. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:44
18. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:44
19. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:44
20. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:44
21. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 3:44
22. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:44
23. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:44
24. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 3:44
25. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:44
26. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:44
27. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:51
28. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:54
29. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:54
30. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:54
31. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:54
32. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:00
33. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 4:00
34. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:03
35. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:07
36. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:07
37. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:07
38. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 4:07
39. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 4:07
40. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:07
41. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 4:10
42. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:12
43. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:16
44. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:16
45. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:16
46. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:16
47. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 4:21
48. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 4:21
49. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 4:24
50. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:24
51. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:24
52. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:24
53. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:31
54. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:31
55. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:38
56. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:38
57. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 4:38
58. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:56
59. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:56
60. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:56
61. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:56
62. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:56
63. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:56
64. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:56
65. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:56
66. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:56
67. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:56
68. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:56
69. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:14
70. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:14
71. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 5:14
72. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 5:14
73. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:14
74. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:14
75. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:14
76. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 5:14
77. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:14
78. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 5:14
79. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:14
80. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:14
81. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:14
82. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:21
83. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:37
84. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:37
85. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:37
86. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:37
87. Pim Ligthart (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:37
88. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 5:37
89. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:37
90. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:37
91. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 5:37
92. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 5:37
93. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:37
94. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:37
95. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 5:43
96. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 5:43
97. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 5:43
98. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:43
99. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:43
100. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:43
101. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 5:43
102. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 5:52
103. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:52
104. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:52
105. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:52
106. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:52
107. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 5:52
108. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 5:52
109. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:56
110. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:04
111. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:04
112. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:11
113. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:11
114. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:11
115. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:18
116. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 6:33
117. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 6:33
118. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:33
119. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:49
120. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:50
121. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:50
122. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:50
123. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 11:27
124. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 11:27
125. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 11:27
126. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:27
127. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:27
128. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:27
129. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 11:27
130. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 11:27
131. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 11:27
132. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:27
133. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 11:27
134. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 11:27
135. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 11:27
136. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 12:02
137. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 12:02
138. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:42
139. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 15:42
140. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:42
141. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:42
142. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 15:42
143. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 15:42
144. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:42
145. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:42
146. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 15:42
147. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 21:05
148. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:36

04.11.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 53:57:05
2. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:39
3. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:47
4. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:42
5. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:23
6. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 6:15
7. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:14
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:39
9. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 8:48
10. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:23
11. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:45
12. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:46
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:29
14. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:16
15. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:30
16. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:36
17. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:34
18. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 16:11
19. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:23
20. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:08
21. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 39:03
22. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 44:34
23. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 45:39
24. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 46:07
25. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:18
26. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 49:46
27. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 50:25
28. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 52:35
29. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 57:14
30. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 57:24
31. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 59:26
32. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01:15
33. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:31
34. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08:47
35. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:11:56
36. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:43
37. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19:57
38. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 1:21:31
39. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:21:40
40. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:25:06
41. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:25:16
42. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:27:01
43. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 1:27:06
44. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:27:30
45. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:28:36
46. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:28:39
47. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:31:30
48. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:35:54
49. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:37:08
50. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:39:38
51. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:39:40
52. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:39:58
53. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:29
54. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:42:11
55. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43:02
56. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:47:57
57. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 1:48:29
58. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:50:23
59. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:51:03
60. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 1:53:23
61. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:56:06
62. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:56:57
63. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:57:02
64. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:57:51
65. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:58:54
66. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:59:38
67. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:00:51
68. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:01:22
69. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:05:41
70. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:06:07
71. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:06:33
72. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:06:56
73. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:07:32
74. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 2:11:17
75. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:12:32
76. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:15:18
77. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:15:24
78. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 2:20:15
79. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:21:52
80. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 2:24:54
81. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:25:24
82. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:29:17
83. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:29:24
84. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:30:55
85. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:31:43
86. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33:29
87. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:34:03
88. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:34:10
89. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:35:35
90. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:38:19
91. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:38:45
92. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:39:52
93. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:41:49
94. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:42:25
95. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 2:42:49
96. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:45:15
97. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:45:21
98. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:46:41
99. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 2:47:36
100. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:48:13
101. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:48:23
102. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:49:14
103. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:49:36
104. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:49:59
105. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:50:18
106. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:50:50
107. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:53:09
108. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:53:53
109. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 2:54:24
110. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:54:32
111. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:54:37
112. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:55:20
113. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:57:24
114. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:57:52
115. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:59:44
116. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:59:53
117. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 2:59:59
118. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:00:06
119. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:01:15
120. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 3:01:59
121. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:02:50
122. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:04:25
123. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 3:05:17
124. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 3:06:42
125. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:07:12
126. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:08:12
127. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:10:08
128. Pim Ligthart (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:10:25
129. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 3:11:00
130. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:11:07
131. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:14:19
132. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:15:00
133. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:15:41
134. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:16:17
135. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:17:30
136. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:20:52
137. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:22:17
138. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:23:58
139. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 3:24:13
140. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 3:25:53
141. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:28:52
142. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:36:05
143. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38:59
144. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:43:17
145. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:46:08
146. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:49:58
147. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:50:34
148. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:56:02
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020
Anzeige