Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020, Kategorie: WT

06.11.2020: 16. Etappe , 162.0 km

1. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 4:04:35
2. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
7. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
8. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
11. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
12. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
13. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
14. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
15. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
17. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:00
19. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
20. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
22. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
24. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
25. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
26. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
27. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
28. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
29. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
30. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
31. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
33. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:08
34. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:08
35. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
36. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:13
37. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
38. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
39. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:17
40. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
41. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
42. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:37
43. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
44. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:45
45. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16
46. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16
47. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:21
48. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 1:21
49. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:21
50. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:26
51. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:36
52. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:44
53. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:47
54. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:11
55. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:55
56. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:55
57. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:55
58. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:55
59. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:27
60. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:27
61. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:31
62. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:45
63. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:28
64. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 9:28
65. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 10:24
66. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:24
67. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:24
68. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 10:24
69. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 10:24
70. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 10:24
71. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:24
72. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:24
73. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:24
74. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:34
75. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:13
76. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 13:13
77. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:13
78. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 13:13
79. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:13
80. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 13:13
81. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 13:13
82. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:13
83. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:13
84. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:13
85. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 13:13
86. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 13:13
87. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:13
88. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:13
89. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 13:13
90. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 13:13
91. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:13
92. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:13
93. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 13:13
94. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:13
95. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:13
96. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 13:13
97. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:13
98. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:20
99. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:21
100. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:21
101. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:21
102. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:21
103. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:21
104. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 15:21
105. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:21
106. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 15:21
107. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:21
108. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 16:40
109. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 16:40
110. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 17:48
111. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 17:48
112. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 17:48
113. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 17:48
114. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 17:48
115. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 17:48
116. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 17:48
117. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:48
118. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:48
119. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:48
120. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 17:48
121. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:48
122. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 17:48
123. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:48
124. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:48
125. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:48
126. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 17:48
127. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 17:48
128. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 17:48
129. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 17:48
130. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:48
131. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:48
132. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:48
133. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:48
134. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:48
135. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:48
136. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:48
137. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:48
138. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:48
139. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 17:48
140. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 17:48
141. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:48
142. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:48
143. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:48

06.11.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 64:20:31
2. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:45
3. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:53
4. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:48
5. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:29
6. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 6:21
7. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:20
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:45
9. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 8:54
10. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:29
11. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:51
12. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:52
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:35
14. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:22
15. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:42
16. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:40
17. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 16:14
18. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:29
19. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:41
20. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 33:25
21. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 39:09
22. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 44:40
23. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 46:13
24. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:24
25. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 49:52
26. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 51:12
27. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 51:52
28. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 59:17
29. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:00:53
30. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01:29
31. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:01:49
32. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:07:44
33. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09:10
34. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:12:47
35. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:49
36. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:25:12
37. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:27:46
38. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28:33
39. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:28:33
40. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:31:36
41. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 1:36:58
42. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:38:50
43. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:39:40
44. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:39:48
45. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:40:55
46. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:35
47. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:43:35
48. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43:53
49. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:47:31
50. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:47:39
51. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:48:10
52. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:50:46
53. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 1:53:30
54. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:56:30
55. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:57:21
56. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:58:12
57. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 1:58:58
58. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:01:05
59. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:05:47
60. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:05:51
61. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:06:28
62. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 2:06:42
63. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 2:11:47
64. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:14:22
65. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:16:48
66. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:17:33
67. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:19:26
68. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:19:36
69. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:19:52
70. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 2:20:11
71. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:21:21
72. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:27:25
73. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:28:16
74. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:28:36
75. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 2:29:11
76. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:32:48
77. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:33:12
78. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:34:50
79. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:35:41
80. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:39:53
81. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 2:42:48
82. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:47:22
83. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:47:29
84. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:48:49
85. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:50:22
86. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:51:06
87. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:51:32
88. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:51:48
89. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 2:56:08
90. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:57:15
91. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:58:34
92. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:59:34
93. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:01:32
94. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:03:39
95. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:04:02
96. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:05:45
97. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:05:59
98. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:06:17
99. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:07:19
100. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:07:53
101. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:08:13
102. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:10:50
103. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 3:11:11
104. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:11:25
105. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:11:45
106. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:14:26
107. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:16:21
108. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:16:28
109. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:17:47
110. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 3:18:36
111. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:19:06
112. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 3:19:25
113. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 3:20:01
114. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:20:44
115. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 3:20:48
116. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:21:01
117. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:21:07
118. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:23:27
119. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 3:26:23
120. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:27:11
121. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:28:22
122. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:29:01
123. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:29:36
124. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:30:02
125. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 3:32:40
126. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:33:25
127. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:38:46
128. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:39:01
129. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:40:01
130. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 3:40:22
131. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:41:46
132. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:43:32
133. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 3:43:47
134. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:44:13
135. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:46:49
136. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 3:56:02
137. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 3:58:38
138. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 4:02:29
139. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:02:46
140. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:10:05
141. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:19:14
142. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:22:23
143. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:27:51
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020
Anzeige