Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

14.10.2020: 11. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:03:52
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
5. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
6. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
8. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
10. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
11. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
13. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
14. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
17. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
18. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
19. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
20. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
23. Rafa? Majka (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
24. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
25. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
27. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
28. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
29. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
30. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
31. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
32. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
34. Josef ?erný (CZE, CCC Team) 0:00
35. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
36. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
37. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
39. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
40. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
41. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
42. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
45. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
46. Víctor de la Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
47. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
48. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
49. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
50. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
51. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
52. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
53. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:00
54. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
55. Kamil Ma?ecki (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
56. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:16
57. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:16
58. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:16
59. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:29
60. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 0:29
61. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
62. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:39
63. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:39
64. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:39
65. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 0:39
66. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
67. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:39
68. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:49
69. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:49
70. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:49
71. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
72. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:49
73. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:49
74. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:00
75. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:00
76. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:00
77. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
78. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:00
79. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:00
80. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 1:00
81. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00
82. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
83. Pawe? Polja?ski (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:00
84. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:00
85. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:00
86. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00
87. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:00
88. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:00
89. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:00
90. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:00
91. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:00
92. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 1:29
93. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:42
94. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:42
95. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:42
96. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:42
97. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:42
98. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:42
99. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Pro Cycling) 2:12
100. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:12
101. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:12
102. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:12
103. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 2:12
104. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:12
105. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Pro Cycling) 2:12
106. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 2:12
107. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:12
108. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:12
109. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:12
110. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:12
111. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:12
112. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:12
113. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:12
114. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:12
115. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 2:51
116. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 2:51
117. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:51
118. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:00
119. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:15
120. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 3:15
121. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:15
122. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 4:21
123. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 4:21
124. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:21
125. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:21
126. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:21
127. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:21
128. Etienne van Empel (NED, Vini Zabù - KTM) 4:21
129. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 4:21
130. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 4:21
131. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:21
132. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 4:21
133. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 4:21
134. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 4:21
135. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:26
136. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:26
137. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 5:26
138. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:26
139. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:26
140. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:26
141. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 5:51
142. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:08
143. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:08
144. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:57

14.10.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 43:41:57
2. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:34
3. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:43
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:57
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:01
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:15
7. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:19
8. Rafa? Majka (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:21
9. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:36
10. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:52
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:20
12. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 2:27
13. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:39
14. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:45
15. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:58
16. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:25
17. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:32
18. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:42
19. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:13
20. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:21
21. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:49
22. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 11:55
23. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:28
24. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 19:46
25. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:35
26. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 26:06
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 26:22
28. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 26:50
29. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 28:45
30. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 28:50
31. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 30:22
32. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 30:35
33. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 31:58
34. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Pro Cycling) 34:10
35. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 34:36
36. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 35:46
37. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 37:26
38. Víctor de la Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 40:19
39. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 40:59
40. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 42:00
41. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 43:18
42. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 43:44
43. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 44:11
44. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 44:16
45. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 47:26
46. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 47:56
47. Pawe? Polja?ski (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 48:26
48. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 49:19
49. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:53
50. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 50:04
51. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Pro Cycling) 50:17
52. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 50:25
53. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 51:51
54. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:12
55. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 53:09
56. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:01
57. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 54:09
58. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 54:25
59. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 55:34
60. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - McLaren) 57:13
61. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 57:55
62. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:00:19
63. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:54
64. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:01:24
65. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:02:23
66. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:03:17
67. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:03:54
68. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:03:55
69. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:04:40
70. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:05:23
71. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:28
72. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:05:58
73. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:06:37
74. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:06:47
75. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:07:10
76. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:07:19
77. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:07:39
78. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:15:07
79. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:15:15
80. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:15:33
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 1:17:12
82. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:17:22
83. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:17:26
84. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:17:55
85. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:17:56
86. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:01
87. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:18:39
88. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:18:52
89. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:21:30
90. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:22:27
91. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24:28
92. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:25:04
93. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:26:42
94. Kamil Ma?ecki (POL, CCC Team) 1:27:33
95. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:28:05
96. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:28:25
97. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:29:12
98. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:29:40
99. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:31:28
100. Josef ?erný (CZE, CCC Team) 1:33:22
101. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:34:05
102. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:37:19
103. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:37:20
104. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:37:36
105. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:38:37
106. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:40:04
107. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:41:13
108. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:42:37
109. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:42:49
110. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:45:53
111. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:46:01
112. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:46:35
113. Etienne van Empel (NED, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:46:59
114. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:47:31
115. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:48:36
116. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:49:21
117. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 1:50:53
118. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:52:52
119. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:53:36
120. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:54:20
121. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:56:20
122. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:56:56
123. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 1:58:05
124. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:59:34
125. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:59:48
126. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:00:11
127. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:01:11
128. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:01:46
129. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 2:02:11
130. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:02:54
131. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:02:58
132. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 2:03:30
133. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:03:33
134. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:03:38
135. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:03:46
136. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:04:32
137. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:05:10
138. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:06:07
139. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:07:47
140. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:10:30
141. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:14:31
142. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:16:43
143. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:29:23
144. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:29:28
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2020
Anzeige