Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

13.10.2020: 10. Etappe , 177.0 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:01:56
2. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:19
3. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:23
4. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:23
5. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:23
6. Rafa? Majka (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:23
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:23
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:23
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:23
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:23
11. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:23
12. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:23
13. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:23
14. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:23
15. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 0:50
16. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:50
17. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
18. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:50
19. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:38
20. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:38
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:38
22. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:38
23. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:38
24. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:38
25. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:38
26. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:38
27. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38
28. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:38
29. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:38
30. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
31. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:38
32. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 2:11
33. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:11
34. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:17
35. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:59
36. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:59
37. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:59
38. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:59
39. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:59
40. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:59
41. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:01
42. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:49
43. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:49
44. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 8:49
45. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:49
46. Víctor de la Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 8:49
47. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 12:27
48. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 12:27
49. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 12:35
50. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 12:55
51. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:55
52. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:55
53. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:55
54. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:28
55. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 15:28
56. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 15:51
57. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 15:51
58. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:51
59. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Pro Cycling) 15:51
60. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:51
61. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 15:51
62. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 15:51
63. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:51
64. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:51
65. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 15:51
66. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 15:51
67. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 15:51
68. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 15:51
69. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:51
70. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 15:51
71. Etienne van Empel (NED, Vini Zabù - KTM) 15:51
72. Pawe? Polja?ski (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 15:51
73. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:51
74. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 15:51
75. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 15:51
76. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:51
77. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:51
78. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:51
79. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 15:51
80. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 15:51
81. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 15:51
82. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 15:51
83. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:51
84. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:51
85. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 15:51
86. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:51
87. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:51
88. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 15:51
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:51
90. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:51
91. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:51
92. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:51
93. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:51
94. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 15:51
95. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:51
96. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:51
97. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:51
98. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 15:51
99. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:51
100. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:51
101. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Pro Cycling) 15:51
102. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:51
103. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:51
104. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:51
105. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:51
106. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 20:51
107. Kamil Ma?ecki (POL, CCC Team) 20:51
108. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 20:51
109. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:51
110. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 20:51
111. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 20:51
112. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:51
113. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 20:51
114. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 20:51
115. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:51
116. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 20:51
117. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:51
118. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 20:51
119. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 20:51
120. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:51
121. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 20:51
122. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 20:51
123. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 20:51
124. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:51
125. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:51
126. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 20:51
127. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 20:51
128. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 21:52
129. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:52
130. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 21:52
131. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:52
132. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 21:52
133. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:52
134. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:52
135. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 21:52
136. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 21:52
137. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 21:52
138. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 21:52
139. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 21:52
140. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 21:52
141. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - McLaren) 21:52
142. Josef ?erný (CZE, CCC Team) 21:52
143. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:52
144. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 22:09

13.10.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 39:38:05
2. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:34
3. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:43
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:57
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:01
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:15
7. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:19
8. Rafa? Majka (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:21
9. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:36
10. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:52
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:20
12. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 2:27
13. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:39
14. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:45
15. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:58
16. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:42
17. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:25
18. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:32
19. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:13
20. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:21
21. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:49
22. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 11:26
23. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:28
24. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 19:46
25. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:35
26. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 25:06
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 25:22
28. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 26:50
29. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 28:23
30. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 28:45
31. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 28:50
32. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 29:10
33. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 29:22
34. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 31:19
35. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Pro Cycling) 31:58
36. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 35:44
37. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 35:46
38. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 39:48
39. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 39:59
40. Víctor de la Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 40:19
41. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 40:56
42. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 42:18
43. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 42:44
44. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 43:16
45. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 43:53
46. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 45:44
47. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 46:26
48. Pawe? Polja?ski (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 47:26
49. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Pro Cycling) 48:05
50. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 48:22
51. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:53
52. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 49:36
53. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:33
54. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 51:35
55. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 52:19
56. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 52:30
57. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 54:09
58. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 54:25
59. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 54:59
60. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 55:43
61. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - McLaren) 56:13
62. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 58:56
63. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 59:33
64. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:00:19
65. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:00:24
66. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:00:41
67. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:54
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:02:28
69. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:02:49
70. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:02:55
71. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:02:58
72. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:03:22
73. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:04:16
74. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:04:35
75. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:39
76. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:04:44
77. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:07:45
78. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:11:15
79. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:13:34
80. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:14:15
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 1:15:00
82. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:15:07
83. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:15:10
84. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:16:04
85. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:16:40
86. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:16:57
87. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:17:01
88. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:17:56
89. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:18:00
90. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:18:06
91. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22:16
92. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:22:39
93. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:24:15
94. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:25:00
95. Kamil Ma?ecki (POL, CCC Team) 1:27:33
96. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:28:23
97. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:28:25
98. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:29:40
99. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:29:40
100. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:29:44
101. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:31:12
102. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:31:45
103. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:31:53
104. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:32:59
105. Josef ?erný (CZE, CCC Team) 1:33:22
106. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:38:22
107. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:39:50
108. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:40:04
109. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:41:37
110. Etienne van Empel (NED, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:42:38
111. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:43:49
112. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:45:28
113. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:45:46
114. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:45:53
115. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:46:24
116. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:47:31
117. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:49:21
118. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 1:50:53
119. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:52:52
120. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:54:20
121. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 1:55:14
122. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:56:20
123. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:57:06
124. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:58:09
125. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 1:59:20
126. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:59:22
127. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:59:34
128. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:59:48
129. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:00:11
130. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:00:23
131. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:00:42
132. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:01:11
133. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:01:46
134. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:01:58
135. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 2:02:01
136. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:03:26
137. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:03:46
138. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:04:54
139. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:06:07
140. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:08:35
141. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:10:34
142. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:13:52
143. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:25:07
144. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:27:11
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2020
Anzeige