Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

23.07.2020: Prolog , 2.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Holler, Nikodemus  (Bike Aid) 0:03:34
2. Walkowiak, Kacper  (CCC Development Team) 0:02
3. Sykala, Wojciech  (Voster ATS Team) 0:03
4. Toupalik, Adam  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:05
5. Rotondi, Matteo  (Work Service - Dinatek - Vega) 0:09
6. Knolle, Jon  (Team Sks Sauerland Nrw) 0:10
7. Stosz, Patryk  (Voster ATS Team) 0:12
9. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:13
10. Konrad, Patrick  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:13
Alle Platzierungen

24.07.2020: 1. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Mühlberger, Gregor  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:52:11
2. Konrad, Patrick  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Badilatti, Matteo  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:16
4. Rochas, Rémy  (Nippo Delko Provence) 1:04
5. Wackermann, Luca  (Vini Zabu KTM) 1:41
6. Brozyna, Piotr  (Voster ATS Team) 3:20
7. Rebellin, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 4:18
8. Bergström Frisk, Erik  (Bike Aid) 4:22
9. Colombo, Raul  (Work Service - Dinatek - Vega) 4:26
10. Hnik, Karel  (Elkov - Kasper) 4:30
Alle Platzierungen

25.07.2020: 2. Etappe , 181.2 km

1. Ackermann, Pascal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:58:58
2. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
3. Stacchiotti, Riccardo  (Vini Zabu KTM) 0:00
4. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
5. Toupalik, Adam  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
6. Stosz, Patryk  (Voster ATS Team) 0:00
7. Bernas, Pawel  (Mazowsze Serce Polski) 0:00
8. Fiorelli, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
9. Kulbe, Lars  (Team Sks Sauerland Nrw) 0:00
10. Kelemen, Petr  (CCC Development Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.07.2020: 3a. Etappe , 12.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Mühlberger, Gregor  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:26:11
2. Badilatti, Matteo  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 1:02
3. Konrad, Patrick  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:04
4. Rochas, Rémy  (Nippo Delko Provence) 1:30
5. Brozyna, Piotr  (Voster ATS Team) 1:47
7. Van Engelen, Adne  (Bike Aid) 2:01
8. De Rossi, Lucas  (Nippo Delko Provence) 2:05
9. Stachowiak, Adam  (Voster ATS Team) 2:05
10. Kukrle, Michael  (Elkov - Kasper) 2:20
Alle Platzierungen

26.07.2020: 3b. Etappe , 109.0 km

1. Ackermann, Pascal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:15:38
2. Schwarzmann, Michael  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
4. Toupalik, Adam  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
5. Appollonio, Davide  (Amore e Vita - P) 0:00
6. Kulbe, Lars  (Team Sks Sauerland Nrw) 0:00
7. Stosz, Patryk  (Voster ATS Team) 0:00
8. Onesti, Emanuele  (Giotti Victoria) 0:00
9. Fiorelli, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
10. Burchio, Federico  (Work Service - Dinatek - Vega) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.07.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Mühlberger, Gregor  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 11:36:44
2. Konrad, Patrick  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:01
3. Badilatti, Matteo  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 1:52
4. Rochas, Rémy  (Nippo Delko Provence) 2:47
5. Brozyna, Piotr  (Voster ATS Team) 5:22
6. Wackermann, Luca  (Vini Zabu KTM) 5:54
7. Van Engelen, Adne  (Bike Aid) 7:41
8. Rebellin, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:47
9. Tizza, Marco  (Amore e Vita - P) 7:59
10. Fiorelli, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 8:04
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige