Paris-Nizza (FRA) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

08.03.2020: 1. Etappe , 154.0 km

1. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:32:19
2. Teuns, Dylan  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
3. Benoot, Tiesj  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:03
5. Bol, Cees  (Team Sunweb) 0:15
6. Politt, Nils  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:15
7. Nizzolo, Giacomo  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
8. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (EF Pro Cycling) 0:15
9. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:15
10. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:15
Alle Platzierungen

09.03.2020: 2. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Nizzolo, Giacomo  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 3:49:57
2. Ackermann, Pascal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
4. Politt, Nils  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
5. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
7. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:03
8. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:03
9. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:03
10. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

10.03.2020: 3. Etappe , 214.0 km

1. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Bahrain - McLaren) 5:49:55
2. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
4. Bol, Cees  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
6. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
7. Turgis, Anthony  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
8. Nizzolo, Giacomo  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
10. Naesen, Oliver  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.03.2020: 4. Etappe , 15.5 km

1. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team Sunweb) 0:18:51
2. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:05
3. Asgreen, Kasper  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:12
4. De Gendt, Thomas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:13
5. Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:14
6. Campenaerts, Victor  (NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
7. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:18
8. Küng, Stefan  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:25
9. Ludvigsson, Tobias  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:27
10. Craddock, Gregory Lawson  (EF Pro Cycling) 0:28
Alle Platzierungen

12.03.2020: 5. Etappe , 227.0 km

1. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Total Direct Energie) 5:18:02
2. Garcia Cortina, Ivan  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
3. Sagan, Peter  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
5. Hofstetter, Hugo  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
6. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
7. Degenkolb, John  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
8. Viviani, Elia  (Cofidis) 0:00
9. Coquard, Bryan  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
10. Sarreau, Marc  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.03.2020: 6. Etappe , 161.5 km

1. Benoot, Tiesj  (Team Sunweb) 3:57:02
2. Matthews, Michael  (Team Sunweb) 0:22
3. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (EF Pro Cycling) 0:22
4. Jungels, Bob  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:22
5. Alaphilippe, Julian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:22
6. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
7. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:22
8. Martin, Guillaume  (Cofidis) 0:22
9. Molard, Rudy  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:22
10. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:22
Alle Platzierungen

14.03.2020: 7. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 4:27:01
2. Benoot, Tiesj  (Team Sunweb) 0:46
3. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:56
4. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (EF Pro Cycling) 0:56
5. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:56
6. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:58
7. Martin, Guillaume  (Cofidis) 1:19
8. Kangert, Tanel  (EF Pro Cycling) 1:22
9. Bardet, Romain  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:32
10. Molard, Rudy  (Groupama - FDJ) 1:32
Alle Platzierungen

14.03.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Schachmann, Maximilian  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 27:14:23
2. Benoot, Tiesj  (Team Sunweb) 0:18
3. Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres  (EF Pro Cycling) 0:59
4. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Trek - Segafredo) 1:16
5. Pinot, Thibaut  (Groupama - FDJ) 1:24
6. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 1:30
7. Molard, Rudy  (Groupama - FDJ) 2:03
8. Kangert, Tanel  (EF Pro Cycling) 2:16
9. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:39
10. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team Sunweb) 4:36
Alle Platzierungen