Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

UAE Tour (UAE), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

26.02.2020: 4. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:16:13
2. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
5. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
7. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
8. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
9. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
10. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
12. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
13. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
14. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
15. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
16. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
17. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
18. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
19. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
20. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
21. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
22. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
23. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
24. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 0:00
27. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
28. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
31. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
32. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
33. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
34. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
35. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
37. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
38. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
39. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
40. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
41. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:00
42. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:00
45. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
46. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
47. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
48. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
49. Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
50. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
51. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
52. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
54. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
56. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
57. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
58. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:00
59. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
60. Andrey Amador (CRC, Team Ineos) 0:00
61. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
62. Charles Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
63. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, CCC Team) 0:00
64. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
65. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
67. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
68. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
70. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
71. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
72. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
73. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
74. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
76. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis) 0:00
77. Jaakko Hanninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
79. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
81. James Mitri (NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
82. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
83. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
85. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
86. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
87. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
88. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
89. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
90. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
91. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
92. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
93. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
94. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
95. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis) 0:00
96. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
97. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
98. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
99. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
100. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
101. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
102. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
103. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
104. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
105. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
106. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
107. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
108. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
109. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:20
110. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:20
111. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:20
112. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
113. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 0:22
114. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
115. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:22
116. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
117. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 0:26
118. Veljko Stojnic (SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:26
119. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:26
120. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:26
121. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
122. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 0:26
123. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:31
124. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:36
125. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:40
126. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:53
127. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:00
128. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 1:02
129. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:10
130. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:22
131. Imerio Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:22
132. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:31
133. William Clarke (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 2:04
134. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:04

26.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:46:15
2. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
3. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
4. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:40
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:40
6. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 2:05
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:06
8. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:06
9. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:06
10. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 2:06
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:12
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
13. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 2:23
14. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 2:23
15. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 2:23
16. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:48
17. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
18. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:48
19. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 2:59
20. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:06
21. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:33
22. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:39
23. Jaakko Hanninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:39
24. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 4:04
25. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04
26. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:04
27. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:04
28. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:04
29. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:23
30. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:26
31. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:34
32. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, CCC Team) 4:34
33. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:38
34. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis) 4:44
35. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:53
36. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:57
37. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 5:04
38. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:06
39. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:07
40. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:09
41. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 5:33
42. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:39
43. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:01
44. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 6:04
45. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 6:28
46. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 7:05
47. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:30
48. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 7:31
49. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:52
50. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:25
51. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 8:36
52. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:08
53. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:14
54. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 9:21
55. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis) 9:28
56. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:31
57. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 9:31
58. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:36
59. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 10:00
60. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:55
61. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis) 11:25
62. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:07
63. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:08
64. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:38
65. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 12:38
66. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:50
67. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 12:52
68. James Mitri (NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM) 12:54
69. Andrey Amador (CRC, Team Ineos) 13:01
70. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:06
71. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:24
72. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:36
73. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:42
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 13:49
75. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 13:51
76. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 13:55
77. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 13:59
78. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 14:04
79. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 14:08
80. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:16
81. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 14:35
82. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Ineos) 14:41
83. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, Team Ineos) 14:43
84. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 14:55
85. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 14:55
86. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 15:34
87. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:52
88. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 15:56
89. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 16:00
90. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 16:13
91. William Clarke (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 16:13
92. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:36
93. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 16:42
94. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 17:00
95. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 17:14
96. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:33
97. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:20
98. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 18:28
99. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:51
100. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:18
101. Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:29
102. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 19:30
103. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 19:47
104. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 20:22
105. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:38
106. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 20:39
107. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 20:47
108. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 20:47
109. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 20:53
110. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 20:57
111. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 21:05
112. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 21:55
113. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 22:54
114. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE Team Emirates) 23:19
115. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 23:45
116. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 24:41
117. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 25:22
118. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 25:31
119. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:35
120. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 26:02
121. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 26:08
122. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 26:14
123. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:43
124. Veljko Stojnic (SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM) 26:53
125. Imerio Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 27:44
126. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 27:45
127. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 28:00
128. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 28:01
129. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:23
130. Charles Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 28:36
131. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 29:36
132. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 31:38
133. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:58
134. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 31:58
�bersicht UAE Tour (UAE), 2020
Anzeige