Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Antalya (TUR), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

23.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Maximilian Stedman (GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen) 13:07:01
2. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:01
3. Alessandro Fancellu (ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 0:04
4. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:04
5. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:08
6. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, Bahrain Cycling Academy) 0:10
7. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:10
8. Mads Baadgaard Rahbek (DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm) 0:10
9. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:10
10. Miguel Heidemann (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:10
11. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
12. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:10
13. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Bike Aid) 0:10
14. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
15. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:13
16. Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:16
17. Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm) 0:16
18. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:25
19. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:29
20. Márton Dina (HUN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 0:35
21. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:35
22. Arthur Kluckers (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:36
23. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:37
24. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen) 0:38
25. Anatolii Budiak (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 0:40
26. Jan Maas (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:47
27. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:53
28. Andrea Di Renzo (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:53
29. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:03
30. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:07
31. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 1:10
32. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:14
33. Roman Maikin (RUS, Cambodia Cycling Academy) 1:17
34. Jacob Relaes (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:17
35. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 1:17
36. Patrick Haller (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:21
37. Mohcine El Kouraji (MAR, Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
38. Martin Toft Madsen (DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm) 1:45
39. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:56
40. Florian Kierner (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 2:09
41. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:29
42. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 2:38
43. Rory Townsend (IRL, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen) 2:53
44. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 3:12
45. Matteo Busato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 3:58
46. Alejandro Ropero Molina (ESP, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 4:00
47. Samy Aurignac (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy) 5:03
48. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:11
49. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:33
50. Eusebio Pascual Bonhome (ESP, Bahrain Cycling Academy) 5:44
51. Emil Dima (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 6:23
52. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 6:26
53. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 6:31
54. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 6:34
55. Jeen De Jong (NED, À Bloc CT) 6:36
56. Stijn Daemen (NED, À Bloc CT) 6:43
57. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 6:45
58. Jacob Scott (GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen) 6:45
59. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:56
60. Viktor Filutás (HUN, Giotti Victoria) 7:03
61. Daniil Marukhin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 7:04
62. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 7:04
63. Antoine Berlin (MON, Cambodia Cycling Academy) 7:15
64. Raul-Antonio Sinza (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 7:20
65. Iogan Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 7:37
66. Pawel Bernas (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 7:37
67. Maxime De Poorter (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 7:55
68. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:57
69. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 8:10
70. Antoine Debons (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 8:10
71. Frederik Irgens Jensen (DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm) 8:29
72. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 8:31
73. Mario Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 9:17
74. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 9:28
75. Fabio Van Den Bossche (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:36
76. Halil Dogan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 9:36
77. Martin Pluto (LAT, À Bloc CT) 9:42
78. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 9:42
79. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 9:48
80. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 9:52
81. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 9:54
82. Cebrail Seker (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 9:55
83. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 9:55
84. Antoine Aebi (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 9:58
85. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 9:58
86. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 9:58
87. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:58
88. Ryan Christensen (NZL, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen) 10:06
89. Aksel Nõmmela (EST, Wallonie Bruxelles) 10:14
90. Emil Toudal (DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm) 10:14
91. Gilles De Wilde (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:21
92. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 10:27
93. Onur Turgut (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 10:36
94. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 10:52
95. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 12:30
96. Frederik Muff (DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm) 12:53
97. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid) 13:54
98. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:17
99. Daniel Viegas (POR, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 14:34
100. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 14:41
101. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:50
102. Frederik Dombrowski (GER, Bike Aid) 15:26
103. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Canyon dhb p/b Soreen) 16:05
104. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 16:39
105. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 16:44
106. Aden James Paterson (AUS, À Bloc CT) 16:54
107. Konstantin Nekrasov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 17:56
108. Aaron Grosser (GER, Bike Aid) 18:38
109. Moran Vermeulen (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 18:38
110. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 19:11
111. Manuel Bosch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:16
112. Mikhail Chirukhin (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 19:33
113. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 20:01
114. Mansoor Jawad (BRN, Bahrain Cycling Academy) 20:55
115. Oleksandr Smetaniuk (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 21:28
116. Grigorii Sharov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 21:43
117. Florian Dumourier (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy) 22:06
118. Thomas Devaux (FRA, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 22:13
119. Jonas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 22:20
120. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 22:38
121. Tobiasz Pawlak (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 22:45
122. Pascal Bousquet (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy) 23:01
123. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 23:18
124. Mathias Alexander E. Larsen (DEN, Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team) 23:42
125. André Luijk (NED, À Bloc CT) 23:54
126. Alan Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 24:24
127. Norbert Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 24:24
128. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:51
129. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 26:12
130. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 26:12
131. Žiga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 26:12
132. Yaroslav Hnidashev (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 26:35
133. Maksym Bilyi (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 27:00
134. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 27:57
135. Norman Vahtra (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 28:05
136. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 28:24
137. Manuel Zobrist (SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus) 29:11
138. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 30:20
�bersicht Tour of Antalya (TUR), 2020
Anzeige