Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

09.02.2020: 3. Etappe , 162.5 km

1. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 3:51:42
2. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
3. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
4. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
6. Alexander Cowan (CAN, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Jamalidin Novardianto (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
9. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
10. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
11. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Taj Jones (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
13. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
15. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
16. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
17. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
18. Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
20. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
21. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
22. Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
23. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
24. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
25. Rylee Field (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
26. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
29. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
31. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
32. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
33. Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe (RSA, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
34. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
35. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
36. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
37. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
38. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
39. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
40. Justin Mottier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
41. Jeroen Meijers (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
43. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
45. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
50. Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
52. Johan Le Bon (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
53. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
56. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
57. Muhammad Danieal Haikkal Edy Suhaidee (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
58. Drew Morey (AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
60. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
62. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
63. Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
65. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
66. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
67. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Jamal Hibatullah (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Kaito Nakamura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
71. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
72. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
73. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:21
74. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:26
75. Amarni Drake (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:39
76. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:28
77. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:58
78. Dominic Perez (PHI, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 3:22
79. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 3:54
80. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 6:29
81. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 6:29
82. Sandy Hasan (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 6:41
83. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 7:34
84. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 7:34
85. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:45
86. James Harvey (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 8:45
87. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 8:45
88. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 8:45
89. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 8:45
90. André Looij (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 8:45
91. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 8:45
92. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:45
93. Alessandro Iacchi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 8:45
94. Carter Bettles (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 8:45
95. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 8:45
96. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 8:45
97. Anuar Manan (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 8:45
98. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 8:45
99. Ryota Kaihara (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 8:45
100. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 8:45
101. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 8:45
102. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 8:45
103. Kakeru Omae (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 8:45
104. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 8:45
105. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 8:45
106. Samuel Boardman (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 8:45
107. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Professional) 12:01
108. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 12:01
109. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Professional) 12:01
110. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 12:01
111. Gwangho Shin (KOR, KSPO Professional) 14:12
112. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:25
113. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 15:25
114. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 15:25
115. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:25
116. Matthew Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 15:25
117. Colby Lange (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 15:25
118. Zack Gilmore (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 21:40
119. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 21:54
120. Stuart Shaw (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 21:54

09.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 9:47:56
2. Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:09
3. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
4. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:22
5. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:22
6. Taj Jones (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:23
7. Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:27
8. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 1:28
9. Rylee Field (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 1:29
10. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:32
11. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:32
12. Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:32
13. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:33
14. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:33
15. Alexander Cowan (CAN, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:33
16. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:33
17. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:33
18. Jamalidin Novardianto (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:33
19. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:33
20. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:33
21. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:33
22. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:33
23. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:33
24. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:33
25. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
26. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:33
27. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:33
28. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 1:33
29. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:33
30. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 1:33
31. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:33
32. Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe (RSA, Team BridgeLane) 1:33
33. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:33
34. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:33
35. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:33
36. Johan Le Bon (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:33
37. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:33
38. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:33
39. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 1:33
40. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
41. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 1:33
42. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 1:33
43. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:33
44. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
45. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:33
46. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:33
47. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 1:33
48. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:33
49. Drew Morey (AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:33
50. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 1:33
51. Justin Mottier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:33
52. Jeroen Meijers (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 1:33
53. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:33
54. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:33
55. Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:33
56. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:33
57. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:33
58. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:33
59. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:33
60. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:33
61. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
62. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:33
63. Jamal Hibatullah (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 1:33
64. Muhammad Danieal Haikkal Edy Suhaidee (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:33
65. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 1:33
66. Kaito Nakamura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 1:33
67. Amarni Drake (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:12
68. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 2:47
69. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 2:57
70. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 3:01
71. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 3:31
72. Dominic Perez (PHI, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 5:18
73. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Nippo Delko Provence) 5:38
74. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 5:39
75. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 5:41
76. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 7:34
77. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 7:34
78. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 8:02
79. Sandy Hasan (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 8:14
80. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 8:42
81. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 9:07
82. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:15
83. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 10:16
84. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 10:16
85. Alessandro Iacchi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 10:16
86. André Looij (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 10:18
87. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 10:18
88. Anuar Manan (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 10:18
89. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 10:18
90. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 10:18
91. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 10:18
92. Samuel Boardman (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 10:18
93. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 10:18
94. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 10:18
95. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:41
96. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:23
97. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 13:18
98. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 13:30
99. Kakeru Omae (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 13:58
100. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 14:25
101. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 14:29
102. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 14:29
103. Carter Bettles (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 14:29
104. Ryota Kaihara (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 14:29
105. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 14:29
106. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Professional) 14:33
107. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 16:05
108. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 16:58
109. Matthew Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 16:58
110. Colby Lange (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 16:58
111. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 16:58
112. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 17:18
113. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Professional) 19:35
114. Gwangho Shin (KOR, KSPO Professional) 19:56
115. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 21:09
116. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 21:17
117. James Harvey (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 22:00
118. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 23:27
119. Zack Gilmore (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 24:07
120. Stuart Shaw (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 29:28
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2020
Anzeige