Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (ARG), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

31.01.2020: 5. Etappe , 169.5 km

1. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:36:23
2. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Team Medellin) 0:02
3. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
4. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:04
5. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:04
6. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:04
7. Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda (COL, Team Medellin) 0:18
8. Juan Javier Melivillo (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:36
9. German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 0:36
10. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:05
11. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:13
12. Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 1:15
13. Ricardo Escuela (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 1:29
14. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:36
15. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Cofidis) 2:11
16. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:11
17. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 2:11
18. Roman Maikin (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 2:22
19. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis) 2:22
20. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:22
21. Jose Rujano Guillen (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 2:35
22. Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas) 2:35
23. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas) 2:35
24. Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:38
25. Matteo Busato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:40
26. Laureano Rosas (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 2:53
27. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 3:00
28. Vinicius Rangel Costa (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien) 3:01
29. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 3:01
30. José Alarcon (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 3:04
31. Jose Martin Reyes (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 3:24
32. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 3:41
33. Jorge Castel Blanco Morales (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 3:59
34. Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas) 4:01
35. Eduin Becerra (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 4:02
36. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 4:09
37. Oscar Bazan Claveles (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 4:32
38. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:36
39. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:36
40. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:13
41. Leonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien) 7:21
42. Royner Navarro Calle (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 7:21
43. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 7:22
44. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Team Medellin) 7:22
45. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 7:24
46. Rubén Ramos (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 7:24
47. Carlos Samudio Carrera (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 7:37
48. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 9:13
49. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:13
50. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 9:13
51. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:24
52. Alejandro Antonio Duran (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 9:24
53. Randish Abdul Lorenzo (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 9:54
54. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 9:55
55. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 10:00
56. Anderson Paredes (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 10:00
57. Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 10:54
58. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 11:01
59. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 11:36
60. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Team Medellin) 11:51
61. Leandro Messineo (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 11:59
62. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 12:20
63. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 12:36
64. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 12:55
65. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:58
66. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Movistar Team) 12:58
67. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 12:58
68. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 12:58
69. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 12:58
70. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 12:58
71. Franklin Archibold Castillo (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 12:58
72. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 12:58
73. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally Cycling) 12:58
74. Christofer Jurado Lopez (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 12:58
75. Oscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 12:58
76. Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien) 12:58
77. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 14:09
78. Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 14:09
79. César Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 14:26
80. Bolivar Espinosa Serrano (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 15:00
81. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:29
82. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 16:37
83. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 16:37
84. Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 16:37
85. Alejandro Quilci (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 18:05
86. Efrain Enrique Toloza (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 19:14
87. Máximo Eliecer Rojas Romero (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 19:14
88. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 19:14
89. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 19:14
90. Agustín Fraysse (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 19:14
91. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 19:14
92. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 19:14
93. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 19:14
94. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas) 19:14
95. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 19:14
96. Norman Vahtra (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:14
97. Renan Ladewig Quadri (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien) 19:14
98. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas) 19:14
99. Mikel Alonso Flores (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 19:14
100. Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 19:14
101. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:14
102. Iker Ballarin Manso (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 19:14
103. Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 19:14
104. Veljko Stojnic (SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM) 19:14
105. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 19:14
106. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:14
107. Andrea Di Renzo (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 19:14
108. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 19:14
109. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 19:14
110. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 19:14
111. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 19:14
112. Renzo Obando (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 19:14
113. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 19:14
114. Clever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 19:14
115. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Team Medellin) 19:14
116. Kevin Castro Carbajal (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 19:18
117. Tomas Contte (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 19:18
118. Gerardo Matias Tivani (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 19:18
119. Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 19:22
120. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE Team Emirates) 19:22
121. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:43
122. Sebastián Cianci (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 21:43
123. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 21:43
124. Riccardo Marchesini (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 21:43
125. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:43
126. Robinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 21:43
127. Rúben Simão (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 21:43
128. Travis McCabe (USA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:43
129. Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL, Team Medellin) 21:43
130. Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 21:43
131. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 21:43
132. César Martingil (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 21:43
133. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 21:49
134. Gerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 21:49
135. Leonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 21:54
136. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:58
137. Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:58
138. Daniel Omar Juárez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 22:16
139. Leandro Javier Velardez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 22:16
140. Higiño Lucero (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 22:16
141. Francisco Cesar Monte (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 22:16
142. Alaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 22:16
143. Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 22:16
144. Jokin Aranburu Arruti (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 22:16
145. Matias Maggiora (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 22:16
146. Vladimir Ilchenko (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 23:04
147. Alessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien) 24:27
148. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 24:46
149. Sergey Rostovtsev (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 28:08
150. Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 28:08
151. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 28:08
152. Leonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 28:08
153. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 28:08
154. Dario Raul Antonio Diaz (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 28:08
155. Juan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 28:08
156. Antonio Zullo (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 28:08
157. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 28:08
158. Davide Plebani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 28:08
159. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 28:08
160. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 28:08
161. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 28:08
162. Emiliano Contreras (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 37:16
163. Hector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 40:53

31.01.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 16:19:05
2. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:33
3. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Team Medellin) 1:01
4. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:21
5. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:11
6. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:27
7. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 2:28
8. Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda (COL, Team Medellin) 2:36
9. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:53
10. Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 3:05
11. Juan Javier Melivillo (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 3:12
12. German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 3:14
13. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:41
14. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:00
15. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:24
16. Ricardo Escuela (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 4:36
17. Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas) 4:38
18. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas) 4:42
19. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 4:54
20. Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:56
21. Jose Rujano Guillen (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 5:02
22. Laureano Rosas (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 5:16
23. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis) 5:17
24. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 5:18
25. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 5:18
26. Vinicius Rangel Costa (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien) 5:45
27. Roman Maikin (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 5:47
28. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Cofidis) 5:49
29. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 5:50
30. Jose Martin Reyes (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 5:59
31. Matteo Busato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 6:40
32. Eduin Becerra (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 7:05
33. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 7:29
34. Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas) 7:42
35. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:50
36. Jorge Castel Blanco Morales (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 7:55
37. Oscar Bazan Claveles (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 8:31
38. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:20
39. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Team Medellin) 9:26
40. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 10:05
41. Rubén Ramos (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 10:06
42. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 10:38
43. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 10:56
44. Leonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien) 11:31
45. Royner Navarro Calle (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 11:40
46. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 11:47
47. Alejandro Antonio Duran (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 12:12
48. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 12:12
49. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 12:14
50. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 12:21
51. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 12:37
52. Anderson Paredes (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 13:06
53. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 13:17
54. José Alarcon (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 13:45
55. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Team Medellin) 14:07
56. Leandro Messineo (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 14:17
57. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:59
58. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 15:31
59. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 15:39
60. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:52
61. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally Cycling) 15:56
62. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 16:00
63. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 16:13
64. Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien) 16:15
65. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 16:17
66. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 16:26
67. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 18:01
68. Christofer Jurado Lopez (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 18:02
69. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 18:31
70. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 19:00
71. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 19:01
72. Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 19:56
73. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 20:38
74. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 21:24
75. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:55
76. Clever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 22:20
77. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Movistar Team) 22:28
78. Norman Vahtra (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:46
79. Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 22:57
80. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 23:03
81. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Team Medellin) 23:06
82. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:15
83. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE Team Emirates) 23:19
84. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 23:47
85. Mikel Alonso Flores (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 23:53
86. Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL, Team Medellin) 24:08
87. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 24:19
88. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:28
89. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 24:28
90. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:00
91. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:03
92. Tomas Contte (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 25:08
93. Riccardo Marchesini (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 25:34
94. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:36
95. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 26:19
96. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:19
97. Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:31
98. Veljko Stojnic (SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM) 26:34
99. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:40
100. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 26:53
101. César Martingil (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 27:02
102. Travis McCabe (USA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 27:13
103. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 27:15
104. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 27:29
105. Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 27:34
106. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 27:34
107. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 27:53
108. Renzo Obando (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 29:15
109. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas) 29:19
110. Andrea Di Renzo (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 29:38
111. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 29:53
112. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 30:34
113. Leonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 30:43
114. Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 30:56
115. Leonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 31:41
116. Antonio Zullo (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 32:28
117. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 33:11
118. Franklin Archibold Castillo (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 33:36
119. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 33:42
120. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 34:29
121. Alessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien) 34:59
122. Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 35:08
123. Iker Ballarin Manso (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 35:22
124. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 35:23
125. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas) 35:28
126. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 37:21
127. Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 38:23
128. Davide Plebani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 39:22
129. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 39:56
130. Oscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 40:14
131. Carlos Samudio Carrera (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 41:15
132. Gerardo Matias Tivani (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 41:54
133. Dario Raul Antonio Diaz (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 42:03
134. César Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 44:10
135. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 44:32
136. Vladimir Ilchenko (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 44:46
137. Emiliano Contreras (ARG, Transporte Puertas de Cuyo) 47:06
138. Bolivar Espinosa Serrano (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 47:37
139. Máximo Eliecer Rojas Romero (VEN, Nationalmannschaft Venezuela) 48:16
140. Kevin Castro Carbajal (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 48:28
141. Renan Ladewig Quadri (BRA, Nationalmannschaft Brasilien) 48:35
142. Agustín Fraysse (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 48:37
143. Alejandro Quilci (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 48:59
144. Leandro Javier Velardez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 49:54
145. Robinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 50:05
146. Jokin Aranburu Arruti (ESP, Fundación - Orbea) 50:34
147. Sebastián Cianci (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 50:41
148. Francisco Cesar Monte (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 51:01
149. Alaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 51:06
150. Higiño Lucero (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 51:11
151. Randish Abdul Lorenzo (PAN, Nationalmannschaft Panama) 51:32
152. Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 51:43
153. Efrain Enrique Toloza (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 53:13
154. Daniel Omar Juárez (ARG, Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk) 56:15
155. Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 56:41
156. Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson) 56:49
157. Gerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 56:55
158. Juan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG, Nationalmannschaft Argentinien) 57:22
159. Sergey Rostovtsev (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland) 57:57
160. Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER, Nationalmannschaft Peru) 1:02:58
161. Matias Maggiora (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 1:04:01
162. Rúben Simão (POR, Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel) 1:09:03
163. Hector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG, Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan) 1:22:27
�bersicht Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (ARG), 2020
Anzeige