Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2020, Kategorie: WT

21.01.2020: 1. Etappe , 150.0 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:28:54
2. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
5. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
6. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
8. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
9. Sam Welsford (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
10. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
11. Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
13. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
14. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
15. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
16. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
18. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
20. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
21. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
22. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
23. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
25. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
26. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
28. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
29. Jarrad Drizners (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
30. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
31. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
33. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
35. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
37. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 0:00
39. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
40. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
41. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
43. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
45. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
46. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
47. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
48. Juri Hollmann (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
49. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
51. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
52. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
53. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
54. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
56. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
57. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
58. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
59. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
60. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
61. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Stefan De Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
64. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 0:00
66. Nicholas White (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
67. Tyler Lindorff (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
68. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
69. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
70. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
71. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
72. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
73. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
74. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
76. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
77. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
78. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
79. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
80. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
81. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
82. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
83. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
84. Samuel Jenner (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
85. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
86. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
87. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
88. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
89. Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
90. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
91. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
92. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
93. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
94. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 0:00
95. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
96. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
97. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
98. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
99. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
100. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
101. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
102. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
103. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 0:00
104. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
105. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
106. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
107. Cameron Scott (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
108. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
109. Kelland O'Brien (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
110. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
111. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
112. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
113. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:20
114. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
115. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:22
116. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:26
117. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:33
118. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
119. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
120. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:36
121. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:45
122. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:57
123. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
124. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 1:10
125. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:12
126. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:14
127. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 1:18
128. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:20
129. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:22
130. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:22
131. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis) 1:30
132. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 1:30
133. Ide Schelling (NED, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:33
134. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:33
135. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:11
136. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:15
137. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:23
138. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:25
139. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:25

21.01.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:28:44
2. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
3. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:06
4. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:07
5. Jarrad Drizners (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:07
6. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:08
7. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
8. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 0:09
9. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:09
10. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:10
11. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
12. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
13. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
14. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
15. Sam Welsford (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
16. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 0:10
17. Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:10
18. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
19. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
20. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
22. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
23. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
24. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
25. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
26. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:10
27. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
28. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 0:10
29. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
30. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
31. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
32. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
33. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
34. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
35. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
36. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
37. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
38. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
39. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
40. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
41. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:10
42. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
43. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
44. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:10
45. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
46. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
47. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
48. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:10
49. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
50. Juri Hollmann (GER, Movistar Team) 0:10
51. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
52. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
53. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
54. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
55. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
56. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:10
57. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
58. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
59. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
60. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
61. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
62. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
63. Stefan De Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
64. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
65. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
66. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 0:10
67. Nicholas White (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
68. Tyler Lindorff (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
69. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
70. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:10
71. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
72. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
73. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
74. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
75. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
76. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
77. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:10
78. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
79. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
80. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
81. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
82. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
83. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
84. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
85. Samuel Jenner (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
86. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
87. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:10
88. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
89. Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
90. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
91. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
92. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
93. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
94. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 0:10
95. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
96. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
97. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
98. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
99. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
100. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
101. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
102. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:10
103. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 0:10
104. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
105. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
106. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
107. Cameron Scott (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
108. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
109. Kelland O'Brien (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:10
110. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
111. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
112. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
113. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:30
114. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:32
115. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:32
116. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
117. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:43
118. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
119. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
120. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:46
121. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:55
122. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:07
123. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
124. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 1:20
125. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:22
126. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:24
127. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 1:28
128. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:30
129. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:32
130. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:32
131. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis) 1:40
132. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 1:40
133. Ide Schelling (NED, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:43
134. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:43
135. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:21
136. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:25
137. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:33
138. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:35
139. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:35
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2020
Anzeige