Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: WT

22.10.2019: 6. Etappe , 168.3 km

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:38:10
2. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
4. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
6. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
8. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
9. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
11. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
12. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
13. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
14. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
15. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
16. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
19. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
20. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
24. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
26. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
27. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
28. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
30. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
31. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
32. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
33. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
35. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
37. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
38. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
39. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
40. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
41. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
42. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
43. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
44. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
45. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
46. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
47. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
48. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
49. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
50. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
51. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
52. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
53. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
54. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:00
55. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
56. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
57. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
58. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
59. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Ineos) 0:00
60. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
61. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
62. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
63. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
64. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
65. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
66. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
67. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
68. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
69. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
70. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
71. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
72. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
73. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
74. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
75. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
76. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
77. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
78. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
79. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
80. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
81. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:00
82. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
83. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:46
84. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
85. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
86. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:57
87. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:59
88. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:59
89. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:59
90. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
91. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:59
92. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
93. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:02
94. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
95. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
96. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 0:00
97. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:00
98. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:07
99. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:11
100. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:11
101. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:11
102. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:13
103. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:14
104. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
105. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 1:14
106. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:18
107. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 1:21
108. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:21
109. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 1:21
110. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 1:25
111. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:33
112. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:33
113. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:42
114. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:56
115. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:56
116. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 2:48
117. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:48
118. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:48

22.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:42:42
2. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 0:05
3. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:14
4. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:22
5. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:29
6. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:29
7. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:29
8. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:29
9. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
10. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:38
11. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:41
12. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:41
13. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:41
14. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:41
15. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:46
16. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:53
17. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
18. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:53
19. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07
20. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:15
21. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:18
22. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:19
23. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:21
24. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 1:31
25. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:34
26. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:34
27. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 1:35
28. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:55
29. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:01
30. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:05
31. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:07
32. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 2:16
33. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:16
34. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Ineos) 2:23
35. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:50
36. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 4:13
37. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:24
38. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:24
39. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 4:37
40. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:31
41. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 5:38
42. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:44
43. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 5:46
44. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:37
45. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:38
46. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 6:42
47. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 6:42
48. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:42
49. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 6:58
50. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 7:14
51. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 7:25
52. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:52
53. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 8:11
54. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 8:13
55. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:13
56. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:17
57. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 8:26
58. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 8:29
59. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:19
60. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:31
61. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 9:36
62. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:10
63. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 10:10
64. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 10:13
65. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain Merida) 10:13
66. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 10:18
67. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 10:34
68. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 10:35
69. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:50
70. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 10:50
71. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 10:50
72. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:02
73. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:12
74. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:28
75. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 12:26
76. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:43
77. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:00
78. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:26
79. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 13:31
80. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 13:41
81. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:41
82. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:03
83. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:12
84. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 14:30
85. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 15:36
86. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 15:55
87. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:07
88. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 16:35
89. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:43
90. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:44
91. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:27
92. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 17:59
93. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain Merida) 18:08
94. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:13
95. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:57
96. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:09
97. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:21
98. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 19:33
99. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 19:33
100. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 19:39
101. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 19:53
102. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 20:22
103. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 21:18
104. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 21:20
105. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 21:32
106. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 21:32
107. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 22:14
108. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 23:49
109. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 24:12
110. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 24:37
111. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 25:13
112. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 25:39
113. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 25:40
114. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 26:19
115. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:07
116. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 27:26
117. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 27:49
118. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 30:05
�bersicht Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2019
Anzeige