Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

09.10.2019: Prolog , 5.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:07
2. Dylan Kennett (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:02
3. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:08
4. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 0:13
5. Boris Vallée (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:13
6. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:15
7. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:15
8. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:15
9. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:16
10. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 0:17
11. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
12. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:17
13. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:18
14. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin) 0:18
15. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:21
16. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:24
17. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:24
18. Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:25
19. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:25
20. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:25
21. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:26
22. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:26
23. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:27
24. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:27
25. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 0:27
26. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:27
27. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:28
28. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:28
29. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:29
30. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:29
31. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:29
32. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:29
33. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:30
34. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:31
35. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:31
36. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:31
37. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 0:31
38. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:32
39. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:33
40. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:34
41. Thomas Hubbard (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:34
42. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:34
43. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:35
44. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:35
45. Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:35
46. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:35
47. Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:35
48. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Medellin) 0:36
49. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:36
50. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:37
51. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:37
52. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:38
53. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 0:38
54. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:38
55. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:39
56. Chengshuo Miao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:39
57. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:40
58. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:40
59. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:40
60. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:40
61. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:41
62. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:41
63. Joseph Areruya (RWA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:42
64. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:43
65. Simon Carr (GBR, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:43
66. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:43
67. Pak Hang Ng (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:44
68. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 0:44
69. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:44
70. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:46
71. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:47
72. Tegele Yi (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:48
73. Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:48
74. Dzianis Mazur (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:48
75. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:49
76. Alexandre Delettre (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:49
77. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:49
78. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:49
79. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:49
80. Bailey Walters (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:50
81. Simone De Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:50
82. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:50
83. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:50
84. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:52
85. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:54
86. Aliaksei Shnyrko (BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:54
87. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:54
88. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:54
89. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:55
90. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:56
91. He Jiang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:56
92. Daihou Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:58
93. Sum Lui Ng (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:58
94. Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:00
95. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 1:00
96. Kwan Lok Choi (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:00
97. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:00
98. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 1:00
99. Trond Håkon Trondsen (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:00
100. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:01
101. Guanhua Xue (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:02
102. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:02
103. Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:04
104. Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:05
105. Wenbo Huang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:05
106. Chao Zeng (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:06
107. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:06
108. Zifan Gao (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:06
109. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:06
110. Kwun Hei Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:07
111. Hu Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:09
112. Yi Zhu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:11
113. Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:12
114. Cheuk Hei To (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:12
115. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:17
116. Junnan Wang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:18
117. Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:26
118. Chun Kin Lai (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:35

09.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:07
2. Dylan Kennett (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:02
3. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:08
4. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 0:13
5. Boris Vallée (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:13
6. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:15
7. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:15
8. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:15
9. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:16
10. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 0:17
11. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
12. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:17
13. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:18
14. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin) 0:18
15. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:21
16. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:24
17. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:24
18. Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:25
19. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:25
20. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:25
21. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:26
22. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:26
23. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:27
24. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:27
25. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 0:27
26. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:27
27. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:28
28. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:28
29. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:29
30. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:29
31. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:29
32. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:29
33. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:30
34. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:31
35. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:31
36. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:31
37. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 0:31
38. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:32
39. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:33
40. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:34
41. Thomas Hubbard (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:34
42. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:34
43. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:35
44. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:35
45. Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:35
46. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:35
47. Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:35
48. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Medellin) 0:36
49. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:36
50. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:37
51. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:37
52. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:38
53. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 0:38
54. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:38
55. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:39
56. Chengshuo Miao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:39
57. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:40
58. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:40
59. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:40
60. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:40
61. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:41
62. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:41
63. Joseph Areruya (RWA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:42
64. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:43
65. Simon Carr (GBR, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:43
66. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:43
67. Pak Hang Ng (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:44
68. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 0:44
69. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:44
70. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:46
71. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:47
72. Tegele Yi (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:48
73. Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:48
74. Dzianis Mazur (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:48
75. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:49
76. Alexandre Delettre (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:49
77. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:49
78. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:49
79. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:49
80. Bailey Walters (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:50
81. Simone De Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:50
82. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:50
83. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:50
84. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:52
85. Hao Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:54
86. Aliaksei Shnyrko (BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:54
87. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:54
88. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:54
89. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:55
90. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:56
91. He Jiang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:56
92. Daihou Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:58
93. Sum Lui Ng (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:58
94. Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:00
95. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 1:00
96. Kwan Lok Choi (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:00
97. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:00
98. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 1:00
99. Trond Håkon Trondsen (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:00
100. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:01
101. Guanhua Xue (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:02
102. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:02
103. Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:04
104. Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:05
105. Wenbo Huang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:05
106. Chao Zeng (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:06
107. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:06
108. Zifan Gao (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:06
109. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:06
110. Kwun Hei Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:07
111. Hu Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:09
112. Yi Zhu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:11
113. Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:12
114. Cheuk Hei To (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:12
115. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:17
116. Junnan Wang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:18
117. Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:26
118. Chun Kin Lai (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:35
�bersicht Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN), 2019
Anzeige