Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Gooikse Pijl (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 1.1

22.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:21:20
2. Alberto Dainese (ITA, SEG Racing Academy) 0:00
3. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Arvid De Kleijn (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
6. Herman Dahl (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:00
7. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:00
8. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:00
10. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
11. Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (NOR, Team Coop) 0:00
12. Piotr Havik (NED, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:00
13. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
14. Yves Coolen (BEL, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:00
15. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
16. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:00
17. Glenn Debruyne (BEL, Cibel) 0:00
18. Louis Bendixen (DEN, Team Coop) 0:00
19. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
20. Wim Reynaerts (BEL, Cibel) 0:00
21. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
22. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
23. Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 0:00
24. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
25. Olav Hjemsæter (NOR, Team Coop) 0:00
26. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
27. Kaden Groves (AUS, SEG Racing Academy) 0:00
28. Matthew Bostock (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 0:00
29. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
30. Stijn De Bock (BEL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 0:00
31. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:00
32. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
33. Nathan Vandepitte (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles Development Team) 0:00
34. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
36. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
37. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Coop) 0:00
38. Toni Franz (GER, Team Differdange - GeBa) 0:00
39. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
40. Jacob Relaes (BEL, Cibel) 0:00
41. Tiago Antunes (POR, SEG Racing Academy) 0:00
42. Gaëtan Pons (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
43. Yoeri Havik (NED, Vlasman CT) 0:00
44. Lars Saugstad (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
45. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
46. Wouter Wippert (NED, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
47. Arne Peters (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 0:00
48. Stan Van Tricht (BEL, SEG Racing Academy) 0:00
49. Håkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR, Team Coop) 0:00
50. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
51. Sjoerd Bax (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:00
52. Yves Lütolf (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:00
53. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
54. Daniel Abraham Gebru (NED, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:00
55. Ole Forfang (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:00
56. Jeroen Eyskens (BEL, Cibel) 0:08
57. Fabian Paumann (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:08
58. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Cibel) 0:08
59. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles Development Team) 0:08
60. Tom Thill (LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa) 0:08
61. Jeroen Pattyn (BEL, Team Differdange - GeBa) 0:08
62. Jack Burke (CAN, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:08
63. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:08
64. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:08
65. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:08
66. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:08
67. Ruben Eggenberg (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:08
68. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:08
69. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:08
70. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:08
71. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:08
72. Jacob Eriksson (SWE, Team Coop) 0:08
73. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:08
74. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Vlasman CT) 0:08
75. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:08
76. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:08
77. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:12
78. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:14
79. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:14
80. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:14
81. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel) 0:14
82. Andre Heggø (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:14
83. Kars Ten Boske (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 0:14
84. Adam Lewis (GBR, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:14
85. Jordi Meeus (BEL, SEG Racing Academy) 0:14
86. Jens Van Den Dool (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:14
87. Brent Clé (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:14
88. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:14
89. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:14
90. Guillaume Seye (BEL, BEAT Cycling Club) 0:14
91. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:20
92. Jordi Van Dingenen (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:22
93. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel) 0:22
94. Alex Colman (BEL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 0:26
95. Iver Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:29
96. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:29
97. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:47
98. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:09
99. Martijn Budding (NED, BEAT Cycling Club) 1:25
100. Lukas Rüegg (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 1:39
101. Ide Schelling (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 1:45
102. Adne Koster (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam) 1:51
103. Wesley Mol (NED, Team Differdange - GeBa) 1:51
104. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, EvoPro Racing) 1:51
105. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 2:13
106. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 2:13
107. Bjørn Tore Hoem (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 2:13
108. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:24
109. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus) 2:26
110. Fred Wright (GBR, CCC Team) 2:26
111. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 2:26
112. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:38
113. Thijs De Lange (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 2:59
114. Rick Ottema (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 2:59
115. Trond Håkon Trondsen (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 3:36
116. Luke Mudgway (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 3:50
117. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:24
118. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:24
119. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:49
120. Félix Dopchie (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles Development Team) 5:17
121. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles Development Team) 5:19
122. Daire Feeley (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 5:46
123. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 5:46
124. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 5:46
125. Reto Müller (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 5:46
126. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:46
127. Melvin Van Zijl (NED, Vlasman CT) 5:49
128. Adam Hartley (GBR, SEG Racing Academy) 5:49
129. Peter Koning (NED, EvoPro Racing) 5:49
130. David Dekker (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 5:49
131. Jérémy Frehen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles Development Team) 5:49
132. Charles Page (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes) 5:49
133. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:49
134. Bas Van Belle (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 5:49
135. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:49
136. Andreas Andersson (SWE, Team Differdange - GeBa) 7:00
137. Alex Vogel (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 7:00
DNF. Emerson Fontaine (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles Development Team)
DNF. Gerrie Van Lingen (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
DNF. Eirik Lunder (NOR, Team Coop)
DNF. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
DNF. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Balázs Rózsa (HUN, Team Differdange - GeBa)
DNF. Tiago Da Silva (LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
DNF. Alex Paton (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
DNF. René Hooghiemster (NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
DNF. Yann Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles Development Team)
DNF. Fridtjof Rasin Røinås (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway)
DNF. Jelle Wolsink (NED, Vlasman CT)
DNF. Jan Maas (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling)
DNF. Bas Ottevanger (NED, Vlasman CT)
DNF. Wim Stroetinga (NED, Vlasman CT)
DNF. Dion Beukeboom (NED, Vlasman CT)
�bersicht Gooikse Pijl (BEL), 2019
Anzeige
Anzeige