Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of China I (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

14.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 14:19:58
2. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:15
3. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:16
4. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Team BridgeLane) 0:20
5. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:21
6. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 0:26
7. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:30
8. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:32
9. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 0:33
10. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:33
11. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, ProTouch) 0:36
12. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:38
13. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:38
14. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:40
15. Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:40
16. Carlos Neves (POR, Burgos - BH) 0:43
17. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:44
18. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:45
19. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:47
20. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:47
21. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:51
22. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:52
23. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:59
24. Scott Bowden (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:59
25. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:01
26. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05
27. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:06
28. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 1:06
29. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 1:07
30. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:10
31. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:24
32. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:26
33. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:29
34. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:29
35. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 1:35
36. Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:02
37. Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 2:40
38. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:44
39. Tim Ariesen (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 2:57
40. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 3:05
41. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 3:43
42. Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:58
43. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 3:58
44. Chengshuo Miao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 4:05
45. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 4:07
46. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:18
47. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 4:21
48. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 4:24
49. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 4:25
50. Pak Hang Ng (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 4:28
51. Rolly Weaver (USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 4:36
52. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:40
53. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 6:14
54. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:35
55. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 6:35
56. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 8:01
57. Chao Zeng (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 8:03
58. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 8:28
59. Yongchan Lee (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 8:30
60. Guanhua Xue (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 9:38
61. Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 10:40
62. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 10:57
63. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 11:03
64. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 11:10
65. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 11:10
66. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:11
67. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 11:14
68. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 11:15
69. Jayde Julius (RSA, ProTouch) 11:20
70. Reynard Butler (RSA, ProTouch) 11:20
71. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 11:23
72. Daihou Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 11:28
73. Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:29
74. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 11:33
75. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:34
76. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 11:40
77. Aliaksei Shnyrko (BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 11:42
78. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 11:43
79. André Looij (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 11:44
80. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 11:44
81. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:45
82. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 11:49
83. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 11:53
84. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 11:56
85. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 11:57
86. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 11:58
87. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 12:01
88. Ulugbek Saidov (UZB, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:05
89. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 12:09
90. Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 12:17
91. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 12:25
92. Hu Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 12:25
93. Kai Kwong Tso (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 12:25
94. Mitchell Eliot (RSA, ProTouch) 12:36
95. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 12:48
96. Calvin Beneke (RSA, ProTouch) 12:56
97. Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 19:31
98. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 22:10
99. Kwan Lok Choi (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 22:29
100. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 22:31
101. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 22:43
102. Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 23:02
103. Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 35:48
104. Zifan Gao (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 38:53
�bersicht Tour of China I (CHN), 2019
Anzeige