Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

24.08.2019: 1. Etappe , 13.4 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Astana Pro Team (, ) 0:14:51
2. Deceuninck-QuickStep (, ) 0:02
3. Team Sunweb (, ) 0:05
4. EF Education First (, ) 0:07
5. Bora-Hansgrohe (, ) 0:13
6. CCC Team (, ) 0:15
7. Movistar Team (, ) 0:16
8. Groupama-FDJ (, ) 0:16
9. Mitchelton-Scott (, ) 0:18
10. Lotto Soudal (, ) 0:19
11. Team Ineos (, ) 0:25
12. Bahrain-Merida (, ) 0:26
13. Katusha-Alpecin (, ) 0:33
14. Dimension Data (, ) 0:34
15. Trek-Segafredo (, ) 0:35
16. Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (, ) 0:37
17. AG2R La Mondiale (, ) 0:37
18. Team Jumbo-Visma (, ) 0:40
19. Cofidis Solutions Credits (, ) 0:43
20. Euskadi Basque Country (, ) 0:46
21. UAE Team Emirates (, ) 1:07
22. Burgos-BH (, ) 1:22

24.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 14:51
2. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:02
8. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:02
9. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:02
10. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:02
11. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:02
12. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:03
13. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:05
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
15. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:05
16. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:05
17. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:06
18. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:07
19. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:07
20. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:07
21. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 0:07
22. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 0:07
23. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:07
24. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
25. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
26. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
27. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
28. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
29. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
30. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:15
31. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:15
32. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:15
33. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 0:15
34. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:15
35. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
36. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
37. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:16
38. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
39. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:16
40. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:16
41. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:16
42. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:16
43. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:16
44. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:18
45. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:18
46. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
47. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
48. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
49. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
50. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
51. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
52. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
53. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
54. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
55. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
56. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:19
57. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
58. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
59. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
60. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:25
61. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:25
62. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:25
63. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:25
64. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:25
65. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
66. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
67. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
68. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
69. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
70. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
71. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
72. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
73. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
74. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:34
75. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:34
76. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:34
77. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:34
78. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:34
79. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:34
80. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:35
81. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
82. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
83. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
84. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
85. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
86. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
87. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:37
88. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:37
89. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:37
90. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:37
91. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
92. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
93. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
94. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
95. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:40
96. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:40
97. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:40
98. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:40
99. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:40
100. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:40
101. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:43
102. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:43
103. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:43
104. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:43
105. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:43
106. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:43
107. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:46
108. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:46
109. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:46
110. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:46
111. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:46
112. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:46
113. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:46
114. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:46
115. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
116. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:50
117. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:50
118. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:52
119. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 0:53
120. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:54
121. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:54
122. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:54
123. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:55
124. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:55
125. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:56
126. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:59
127. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
128. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
129. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
130. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
131. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
132. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:13
133. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
134. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:17
135. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:18
136. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:22
137. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 1:22
138. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:22
139. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 1:22
140. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:22
141. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 1:30
142. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:30
143. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:30
144. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 1:37
145. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 1:37
146. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41
147. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41
148. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:41
149. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:41
150. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
151. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:48
152. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
153. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:52
154. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:54
155. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:57
156. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 1:58
157. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:59
158. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:12
159. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:13
160. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:19
161. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:19
162. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:19
163. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:21
164. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 2:25
165. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:26
166. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:26
167. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 2:31
168. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:43
169. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:43
170. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:49
171. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:03
172. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 3:22
173. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:22
174. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:22
175. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:46
176. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:00
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige