Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019, Kategorie: WT

04.08.2019: 2. Etappe , 153.0 km

1. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:32:42
2. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
5. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
6. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
8. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
10. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
11. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
12. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
13. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
14. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
15. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
16. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
17. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
18. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
19. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
20. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
22. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
24. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:00
25. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
26. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
27. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
28. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
30. Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
31. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
32. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
33. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
34. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
35. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
37. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
38. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
39. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
40. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
41. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
42. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
43. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
44. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
46. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
47. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:00
48. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
49. Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
50. _ukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
51. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
52. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
55. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
56. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
57. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
58. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
59. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
60. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
61. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
62. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland) 0:00
64. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 0:00
65. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
66. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
67. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
68. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
69. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
70. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
71. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
72. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
74. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
75. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
76. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
77. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 0:00
78. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
79. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
80. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
81. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
82. Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
83. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
84. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
86. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Luis Villalobos (MEX, EF Education First) 0:00
88. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
89. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
90. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
91. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
92. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
93. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
94. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
95. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
96. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
97. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
98. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
99. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
100. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
101. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
102. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
103. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
104. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
105. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
106. Alexander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:00
107. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
108. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
109. Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:00
110. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
111. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
112. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
113. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
114. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
115. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
116. Szymon Rekita (POL, Poland) 0:00
117. Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe) 0:00
118. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
119. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
120. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
121. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 0:24
122. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 0:28
123. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:56
124. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:56
125. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06
126. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:06
127. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:06
128. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:06
129. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:14
130. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:14
131. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:14
132. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 1:14
133. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:14
134. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:14
135. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:14
136. Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo)) 1:14
137. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:14
138. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 1:14
139. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 1:36
140. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:01
141. Adrian Kurek (POL, Poland) 2:01
142. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:09
143. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 2:09
144. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:34
145. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:03
146. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:12
147. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:24
148. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:34
149. Gino Mader (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 3:42
150. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:47
151. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 3:54

04.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:30:26
2. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:01
3. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:02
4. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:04
5. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 0:06
6. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 0:07
7. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
8. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:12
9. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
10. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:13
11. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
12. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:14
13. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:14
14. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:14
15. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
16. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
17. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
18. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:14
19. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
20. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
21. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:14
23. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:14
24. Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:14
25. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
26. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:14
27. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
28. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:14
29. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
30. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
31. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
32. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
33. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:14
34. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
35. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:14
36. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:14
37. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:14
38. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:14
39. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:14
40. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:14
41. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:14
42. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
43. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:14
44. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:14
45. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:14
46. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
47. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:14
48. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:14
49. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
50. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
51. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:14
52. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:14
53. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 0:14
54. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
55. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:14
56. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
57. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:14
58. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:14
59. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
60. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:14
61. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
62. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:14
63. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
64. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:14
65. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:14
66. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
67. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:14
68. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
69. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
70. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:14
71. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:14
72. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:14
73. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
74. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:14
75. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
76. Luis Villalobos (MEX, EF Education First) 0:14
77. Alexander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo) 0:14
78. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:14
79. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
80. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
81. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
82. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
83. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:14
84. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:14
85. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:14
86. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
87. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
88. Szymon Rekita (POL, Poland) 0:14
89. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
90. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe) 0:14
91. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
92. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 0:14
93. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
94. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:14
95. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
96. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:14
97. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:14
98. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
99. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
100. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:14
101. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
102. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:14
103. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:14
104. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
105. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
106. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:14
107. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:14
108. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
109. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
110. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
111. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
112. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:14
113. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:14
114. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
115. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 0:38
116. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:03
117. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:05
118. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 1:05
119. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:10
120. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:10
121. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:20
122. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:20
123. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:28
124. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 1:28
125. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28
126. Fumiyaki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo)) 1:28
127. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:28
128. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:28
129. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:28
130. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28
131. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28
132. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:01
133. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07
134. Adrian Kurek (POL, Poland) 2:12
135. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:15
136. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:16
137. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 2:41
138. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 3:03
139. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:05
140. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:07
141. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:26
142. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:38
143. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:52
144. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 3:56
145. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:08
146. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:13
147. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:19
148. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:33
149. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:14
150. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 5:16
151. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 6:19
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019
Anzeige