Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

03.07.2019: Prolog , 2.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Slik, Ivar  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:03:26
2. Stacchiotti, Riccardo  (Giotti Victoria) 0:02
3. Pelucchi, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:03
4. Aebi, Antoine  (Akros - Thömus) 0:04
5. Suter, Joel  (Akros - Thömus) 0:04
6. Selenati, Nico  (Akros - Thömus) 0:04
7. Pluimers, Rick  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:05
8. Van Der Veekens, Mel  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:07
9. Sisr, Frantisek  (Elkov - Author) 0:07
10. Kukrle, Michael  (Elkov - Author) 0:07
Alle Platzierungen

04.07.2019: 1. Etappe , 191.8 km

1. Paroz, Justin  (Akros - Thömus) 4:46:27
2. Smirnov, Alexandr  (Lokosphinx) 1:50
3. Toto, Paolo  (Sangemini - Trevigiani - ...) 1:50
4. Selenati, Nico  (Akros - Thömus) 1:50
5. Sisr, Frantisek  (Elkov - Author) 1:50
6. Paluta, Michal  (CCC Development Team) 1:50
7. Neuman, Dominik  (Elkov - Author) 1:50
8. Mosca, Jacopo  (D'Amico Um Tools) 1:50
9. Ficara, Pierpaolo  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 1:50
10. Schlegel, Michal  (Elkov - Author) 1:50
Alle Platzierungen

05.07.2019: 2. Etappe , 163.3 km

1. Rivera Serrano, Kevin  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:28:23
2. Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:05
3. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:38
4. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 0:40
5. Arslanov, Ildar  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:40
6. Ficara, Pierpaolo  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:45
7. Schlegel, Michal  (Elkov - Author) 0:48
8. Bais, Mattia  (Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 0:48
9. Celano, Danilo  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 1:08
10. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 1:15
Alle Platzierungen

06.07.2019: 3. Etappe , 159.4 km

1. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 4:16:04
2. Valter, Attila  (CCC Development Team) 0:00
3. Schlegel, Michal  (Elkov - Author) 0:04
4. Bais, Mattia  (Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 0:09
5. Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:09
6. Rivera Serrano, Kevin  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:09
7. Arslanov, Ildar  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:09
8. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:09
9. Ficara, Pierpaolo  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:09
10. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 0:09
Alle Platzierungen

07.07.2019: 4. Etappe , 169.5 km

1. Stacchiotti, Riccardo  (Giotti Victoria) 3:52:54
2. Katrasnik, Gasper  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
3. Sisr, Frantisek  (Elkov - Author) 0:00
4. Paluta, Michal  (CCC Development Team) 0:00
5. Slik, Ivar  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
6. Bonifazio, Leonardo  (Sangemini - Trevigiani - ...) 0:00
7. Toto, Paolo  (Sangemini - Trevigiani - ...) 0:00
8. Burchio, Federico  (D'Amico Um Tools) 0:00
9. Shilov, Sergey  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
10. Selenati, Nico  (Akros - Thömus) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Rivera Serrano, Kevin  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:29:24
2. Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:17
3. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:39
4. Arslanov, Ildar  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:41
5. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Floyds Pro Cycling) 0:42
6. Schlegel, Michal  (Elkov - Author) 0:44
7. Ficara, Pierpaolo  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:50
8. Bais, Mattia  (Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 1:00
9. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 1:01
10. Valter, Attila  (CCC Development Team) 1:07
Alle Platzierungen