Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

14.06.2019: 3. Etappe , 9.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:46
2. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:00
3. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
4. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:02
5. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
6. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:04
7. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
8. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:08
9. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus) 0:08
10. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 0:11
11. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
12. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:13
13. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:14
14. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:16
15. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:19
16. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
17. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:21
18. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:21
19. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:22
20. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:24
21. William Clarke (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 0:27
22. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:27
23. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 0:28
24. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:28
25. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 0:28
26. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:29
27. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:30
28. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:30
29. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Charles) 0:30
30. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:32
31. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:32
32. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:33
33. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:34
34. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
35. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:34
36. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:35
37. Arne Marit (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:35
38. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:36
39. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:36
40. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:36
41. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:37
42. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel) 0:37
43. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:37
44. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Cibel) 0:38
45. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:40
46. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:40
47. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:40
48. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:40
49. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
50. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:41
51. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:42
52. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:42
53. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
54. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:43
55. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
56. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:43
57. Daan Soete (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 0:43
58. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:44
59. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:44
60. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:45
61. David Boucher (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:45
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:45
63. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 0:45
64. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:46
65. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:46
66. Eli Iserbyt (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 0:46
67. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
68. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:47
69. David Van Der Poel (NED, Corendon - Circus) 0:49
70. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
71. Andreas Goeman (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:50
72. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:50
73. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:51
74. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:51
75. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:51
76. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:52
77. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:52
78. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:52
79. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:52
80. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:53
81. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Charles) 0:53
82. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:54
83. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:54
84. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:54
85. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:55
86. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:56
87. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:58
88. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:58
89. Jens Reynders (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:58
90. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
91. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:59
92. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:59
93. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:00
94. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:00
95. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:02
96. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:02
97. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:04
98. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 1:04
99. Tim Merlier (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 1:04
100. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:05
101. Kévin Réza (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 1:05
102. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:05
103. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 1:05
104. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:06
105. Jan-Willem Van Schip (NED, Roompot - Charles) 1:07
106. Kenny Molly (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:07
107. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:08
108. Jeroen Eyskens (BEL, Cibel) 1:10
109. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:10
110. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 1:10
111. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:10
112. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:11
113. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:11
114. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:12
115. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:12
116. Tom Dernies (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:13
117. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:13
118. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:14
119. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 1:14
120. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 1:16
121. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Cibel) 1:16
122. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel) 1:17
123. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 1:17
124. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 1:19
125. Floris Gerts (NED, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:20
126. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 1:24
127. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:25
128. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:26
129. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:27
130. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Cibel) 1:28
131. Glenn Debruyne (BEL, Cibel) 1:30
132. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 1:30
133. Andreas Lorentz Kron (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 1:35
134. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:41
135. Yannick Peeters (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 1:43
136. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 1:43
137. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:46
138. Jelle Mannaerts (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:48
139. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 1:48
140. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 1:53
141. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:58
142. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:06
143. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:09

14.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:51:52
2. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:57
3. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00
4. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:03
5. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:06
6. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 1:17
7. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:18
8. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 1:18
9. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19
10. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 1:28
11. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:28
12. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Charles) 1:28
13. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:30
14. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:30
15. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:32
16. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 1:34
17. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:35
18. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Cibel) 1:36
19. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:38
20. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:42
21. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:43
22. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 1:43
23. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:48
24. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 1:49
25. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Charles) 1:51
26. Tim Merlier (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 1:52
27. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 1:57
28. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 2:02
29. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 2:06
30. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:08
31. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus) 2:10
32. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 2:15
33. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 2:16
34. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 2:18
35. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 2:30
36. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 2:30
37. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 2:31
38. Andreas Lorentz Kron (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 2:33
39. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 2:34
40. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 2:35
41. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:36
42. Arne Marit (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 2:37
43. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:38
44. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 2:42
45. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:44
46. Daan Soete (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 2:45
47. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:49
48. David Van Der Poel (NED, Corendon - Circus) 2:51
49. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:51
50. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:52
51. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:53
52. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:53
53. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 2:53
54. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:54
55. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:55
56. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:56
57. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
58. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:00
59. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:04
60. Kévin Réza (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 3:07
61. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 3:08
62. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:09
63. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:12
64. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Cibel) 3:18
65. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 3:25
66. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel) 3:43
67. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 3:50
68. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:52
69. Andreas Goeman (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 4:11
70. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 4:11
71. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 4:27
72. Jeroen Eyskens (BEL, Cibel) 5:24
73. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 5:24
74. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:30
75. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:55
76. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:30
77. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 6:39
78. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:56
79. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:29
80. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 7:53
81. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel) 7:53
82. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 8:42
83. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:00
84. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 11:35
85. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 11:37
86. Eli Iserbyt (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 11:43
87. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 11:46
88. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:54
89. Kenny Molly (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 12:01
90. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:04
91. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 12:07
92. Floris Gerts (NED, Tarteletto - Isorex) 12:14
93. David Boucher (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 12:18
94. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Cibel) 12:22
95. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 13:23
96. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 13:57
97. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 15:45
98. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 15:47
99. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 15:47
100. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:48
101. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 15:49
102. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 15:49
103. Jan-Willem Van Schip (NED, Roompot - Charles) 15:51
104. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 15:52
105. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 15:57
106. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:57
107. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 16:01
108. Jens Reynders (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 16:03
109. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:07
110. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 16:10
111. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 16:11
112. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 16:13
113. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 16:16
114. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 16:17
115. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 16:18
116. Adam Blythe (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 16:19
117. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 16:19
118. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 16:24
119. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 16:24
120. Glenn Debruyne (BEL, Cibel) 16:29
121. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 16:30
122. William Clarke (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 16:45
123. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Roompot - Charles) 16:58
124. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon - Circus) 17:25
125. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek - Segafredo) 17:54
126. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 17:56
127. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:07
128. Tom Dernies (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 18:21
129. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 18:30
130. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 18:37
131. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 18:38
132. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 18:43
133. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 18:48
134. Yannick Peeters (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal) 18:56
135. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:59
136. Jelle Mannaerts (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 19:01
137. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 19:10
138. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:08
139. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 20:36
140. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 20:47
141. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 21:25
142. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:43
143. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 29:24
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2019
Anzeige