Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

17.05.2019: 7. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:06:27
2. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
3. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
4. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:09
5. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:09
6. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:30
7. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 0:48
8. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01
9. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:07
10. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:07
11. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07
12. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:07
13. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:07
14. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:07
15. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:07
16. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:07
18. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:07
19. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:07
20. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:07
21. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 1:07
22. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:07
23. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 1:07
24. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:07
25. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:07
26. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:07
27. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:07
28. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 1:07
29. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
30. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:07
31. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:07
32. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:07
33. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:07
34. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:07
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 1:07
36. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 1:07
37. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 1:07
38. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:07
39. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:07
40. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:07
41. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
42. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
43. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
44. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:07
45. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:07
46. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:07
47. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
48. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
49. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:07
50. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:07
51. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:07
52. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:07
53. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:07
54. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
55. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:07
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
57. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:07
58. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:28
59. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:36
60. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
61. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:44
62. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:58
63. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:07
64. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07
65. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 2:07
66. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:07
67. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:07
68. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:07
69. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
70. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:26
71. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:26
72. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:58
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:10
74. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:10
75. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:42
76. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:42
77. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:11
78. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:30
79. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 5:28
80. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 5:41
81. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:16
82. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:16
83. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:16
84. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:16
85. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:16
86. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:16
87. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:16
88. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:16
89. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:16
90. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:16
91. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 6:16
92. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:16
93. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:16
94. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 6:16
95. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:16
96. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:19
97. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 8:19
98. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 8:19
99. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:19
100. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:19
101. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:19
102. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:19
103. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:19
104. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 8:19
105. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:34
106. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 8:48
107. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 9:16
108. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:56
109. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:56
110. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:53
111. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 17:19
112. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 17:19
113. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:25
114. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:25
115. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:25
116. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:30
117. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:33
118. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:06
119. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:06
120. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:06
121. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 18:06
122. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:06
123. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:06
124. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 18:06
125. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 18:06
126. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 18:06
127. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:06
128. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 18:06
129. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 18:06
130. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:06
131. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:06
132. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:06
133. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:06
134. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 18:06
135. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 18:06
136. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 18:06
137. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:06
138. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:06
139. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:06
140. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 18:06
141. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 18:06
142. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:06
143. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:06
144. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 18:06
145. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:06
146. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:06
147. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:06
148. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:06
149. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:06
150. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:06
151. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:06
152. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 18:06
153. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:06
154. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:06
155. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 18:06
156. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:06
157. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 18:24
158. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 18:27
159. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:04
160. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:07
161. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:07
162. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:18
163. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 27:18
164. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 28:54

17.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:29:34
2. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32
3. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:41
4. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09
5. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:17
6. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 2:45
7. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:14
8. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:25
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:27
10. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:57
11. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:23
12. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:24
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:24
14. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:34
15. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:59
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:03
17. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 6:08
18. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:13
19. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:16
20. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 6:19
21. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:26
22. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 6:34
23. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 6:40
24. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:40
25. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 6:45
26. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 6:48
27. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:00
28. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 7:03
29. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:13
30. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:18
31. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:20
32. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:31
33. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:39
34. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 7:43
35. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 7:52
36. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 8:15
37. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:22
38. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 8:23
39. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:41
40. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:50
41. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:05
42. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 9:27
43. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:39
44. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:42
45. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:08
46. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:01
47. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 11:07
48. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:30
49. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 11:31
50. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:36
51. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 12:11
52. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:14
53. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 13:25
54. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:35
55. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 13:59
56. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:16
57. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:27
58. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:50
59. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:58
60. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 15:10
61. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:06
62. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:07
63. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 16:12
64. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:27
65. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 16:31
66. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:38
67. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:41
68. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:45
69. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:52
70. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:02
71. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 17:25
72. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 17:29
73. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:34
74. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 18:11
75. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:37
76. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 18:50
77. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:55
78. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 19:12
79. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:38
80. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:00
81. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:39
82. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:57
83. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:13
84. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:16
85. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:38
86. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 22:48
87. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:38
88. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:53
89. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:11
90. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 24:46
91. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 26:02
92. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:25
93. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 26:26
94. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:55
95. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 27:12
96. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 27:35
97. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:15
98. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:18
99. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 28:29
100. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 29:40
101. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 30:16
102. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 30:27
103. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:01
104. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:03
105. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:22
106. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 31:22
107. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 32:01
108. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 32:36
109. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 32:52
110. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 33:43
111. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 34:35
112. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 36:15
113. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:42
114. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:53
115. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 37:04
116. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:06
117. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:46
118. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:49
119. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 40:59
120. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 41:07
121. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 42:09
122. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 42:10
123. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 42:15
124. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 43:28
125. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 43:33
126. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 43:34
127. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 43:51
128. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 44:00
129. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:07
130. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 44:22
131. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 46:33
132. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:48
133. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 46:52
134. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 47:20
135. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 47:33
136. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 49:41
137. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 49:45
138. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 54:00
139. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 55:19
140. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 55:30
141. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 55:49
142. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 55:57
143. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 57:06
144. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 57:20
145. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 57:21
146. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:41
147. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 58:46
148. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 59:31
149. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:04:26
150. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:04:41
151. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:05:07
152. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:05:15
153. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05:46
154. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:05:58
155. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:06:08
156. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:07:27
157. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:07:43
158. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:07:55
159. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:10:15
160. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 1:10:46
161. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14:40
162. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:14:59
163. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:15:06
164. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19:34
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige