Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Norway (NOR), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

31.05.2019: 4. Etappe , 224.4 km

1. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:07:30
2. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:00
3. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
6. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
7. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:07
8. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:07
9. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:07
10. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:07
11. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:07
12. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:07
13. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:07
14. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:07
15. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 0:07
16. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:07
17. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:07
18. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:07
19. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
20. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:07
21. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
22. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:07
23. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:07
24. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:07
25. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
26. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:07
27. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:07
28. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
29. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:07
30. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:07
31. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:07
32. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:07
33. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:07
34. Trond Håkon Trondsen (NOR, Team Coop) 0:07
35. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:07
36. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:07
37. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Charles) 0:07
38. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:07
39. Jacob Eriksson (SWE, Team Coop) 0:07
40. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:07
41. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:07
42. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:07
43. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:07
44. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:07
45. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:07
46. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
47. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:07
48. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:07
49. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
50. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
51. Florian Vachon (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:07
52. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:07
53. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
54. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:23
55. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:26
56. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:26
57. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 2:26
58. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek - Segafredo) 2:28
59. Henrik Evensen (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 2:28
60. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Coop) 2:28
61. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:28
62. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Team Dimension Data) 2:28
63. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 2:28
64. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:28
65. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 7:01
66. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 7:01
67. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 7:01
68. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:01
69. Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:01
70. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 7:01
71. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 7:01
72. Louis Bendixen (DEN, Team Coop) 7:01
73. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 7:01
74. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 7:01
75. Andre Sotberg (NOR, Team Coop) 7:01
76. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:01
77. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:01
78. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:01
79. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 7:01
80. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:01
81. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 7:01
82. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:01
83. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:01
84. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Charles) 7:01
85. Torkil Veyhe (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 7:01
86. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:01
87. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 7:01
88. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 7:01
89. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:07
90. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 7:07
91. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Roompot - Charles) 7:07
92. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 7:07
93. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:07
94. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 7:12
95. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 10:21
96. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:56
97. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 10:56
98. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:56
99. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:56
100. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:56
101. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:56
102. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 10:56
103. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 10:56
104. Eirik Lunder (NOR, Team Coop) 10:56
105. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:56
106. Julien Vermote (BEL, Team Dimension Data) 10:56
107. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:56
108. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 10:56
109. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:56
110. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 10:56
111. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 11:37
112. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 15:05

31.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 17:37:40
2. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
3. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:07
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:08
5. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:09
6. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
7. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
8. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
9. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 0:11
10. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:12
11. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
12. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:14
13. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:15
14. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
15. Jacob Eriksson (SWE, Team Coop) 0:16
16. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
17. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
18. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:17
19. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:17
20. Trond Håkon Trondsen (NOR, Team Coop) 0:17
21. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:17
22. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:17
23. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:17
24. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:17
25. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
26. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
27. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:17
28. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
29. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:17
30. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
31. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:17
32. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:17
33. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:17
34. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:17
35. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:17
36. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
37. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:18
38. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 0:23
39. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:24
40. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Charles) 0:24
41. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:24
42. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
43. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:24
44. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:24
45. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:24
46. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:24
47. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:24
48. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
49. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko Marseille Provence) 1:26
50. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:55
51. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:35
52. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:38
53. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Coop) 2:38
54. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:43
55. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 4:00
56. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Team Dimension Data) 4:20
57. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 4:31
58. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:39
59. Florian Vachon (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 4:43
60. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek - Segafredo) 6:11
61. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 7:11
62. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:11
63. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 7:18
64. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 7:18
65. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:18
66. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 7:18
67. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:24
68. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 7:28
69. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 7:42
70. Louis Bendixen (DEN, Team Coop) 8:07
71. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 8:07
72. Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:16
73. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 8:16
74. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Charles) 8:29
75. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Roompot - Charles) 8:32
76. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 8:33
77. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 8:33
78. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:05
79. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:21
80. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:42
81. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 9:44
82. Henrik Evensen (NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway) 10:30
83. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 11:10
84. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 12:34
85. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 12:40
86. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 12:54
87. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:16
88. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:26
89. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 13:29
90. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:34
91. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 13:40
92. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:50
93. Andre Sotberg (NOR, Team Coop) 16:14
94. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 16:40
95. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:11
96. Julien Vermote (BEL, Team Dimension Data) 17:24
97. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:12
98. Eirik Lunder (NOR, Team Coop) 19:38
99. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 19:58
100. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:52
101. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:03
102. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 21:12
103. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 21:21
104. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:58
105. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 22:32
106. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 23:40
107. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 23:40
108. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:49
109. Torkil Veyhe (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 29:48
110. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 31:48
111. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 31:57
112. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 43:48
�bersicht Tour of Norway (NOR), 2019
Anzeige