Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Chongming Island (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: WT

11.05.2019: 3. Etappe , 118.4 km

1. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 2:52:01
2. Jutatip Maneephan (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
4. Xi Sha Zhao (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Lucy Garner (GBR, Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
6. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
7. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
8. Lonneke Uneken (NED, Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
9. Nina Kessler (NED, Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
10. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Pascale Jeuland (FRA, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
12. Monique Van De Ree (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
13. Alexandra Goncharova (RUS, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:00
14. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
15. Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Demi De Jong (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
17. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
18. Belen Lopez Morales (ESP, Massi - Tactic Women Team) 0:00
19. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
20. Daniela Reis (POR, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
21. Jiajun Sun (CHN, China) 0:00
22. Yixian Pu (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:00
23. Danique Braam (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
24. Yesi Tatiana Dueñas Gomez (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:00
25. Kelly Markus (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
26. Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
27. Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR, Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
29. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
30. Teresa Ripoll Sabate (ESP, Massi - Tactic Women Team) 0:00
31. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
32. Ganna Solovei (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Taisa Naskovich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
34. Annelies Dom (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
35. Sze Wing Ng (HKG, Hongkong) 0:00
36. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Markéta Hájková (CZE, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:00
38. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Daphne Karagianis (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:00
40. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
41. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:00
42. Mónika Király (HUN, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:00
43. Jiaqi Li (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:00
44. Xiuyan Lu (CHN, China) 0:00
45. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:00
46. Ekaterina Knebeleva (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Chanpeng Nontasin (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Hanna Tserakh (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
49. Zixin Liu (CHN, China) 0:00
50. Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR, Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
51. Anna Nahirna (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Francesca Balducci (ITA, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:00
53. Yuan Sun (CHN, China) 0:00
54. Urska Bravec (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
55. Wing Yee Leung (HKG, Hongkong) 0:00
56. Sarocha Kamonkhon (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Hayley Simmonds (GBR, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
58. Alina Abramenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
59. Qianyu Yang (HKG, Hongkong) 0:00
60. Dolores Gomez Ramos (ESP, Massi - Tactic Women Team) 0:00
61. Anna Badegruber (AUT, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Thi That Nguyen (VIE, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
63. Wu Peixiao (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:00
64. Olena Sharha (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Julia Biryukova (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Maaike Boogaard (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
67. Yao Pang (HKG, Hongkong) 0:00
68. Renata Baymetova (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Mei Lu (CHN, China) 0:00
70. Oksana Kliachina (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
72. Gulnaz Badykova (RUS, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Chantal Hoffmann (LUX, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
74. Kulacha Chairin (THA, Team Illuminate) 0:00
75. Elisabet Escursell Valero (ESP, Massi - Tactic Women Team) 0:00
76. Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:00
77. Femke Markus (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
78. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Chaniporn Batriya (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Supuksorn Nuntana (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Hongyu Liang (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:00
82. Siying Lu (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:00
83. Meike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:10
84. Noemi Ferre Fernandez (ESP, Massi - Tactic Women Team) 0:10
85. Janine Van Der Meer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:10
86. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:10
87. Yin Yu Ma (HKG, Hongkong) 0:10
88. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:15
89. Nicolle Bruderer Cofino (GUA, Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:20
90. Esther Van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 1:08

11.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 8:26:14
2. Jutatip Maneephan (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:22
3. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:27
4. Nina Kessler (NED, Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:35
5. Lucy Garner (GBR, Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:37
6. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:37
7. Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:38
8. Maaike Boogaard (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:38
9. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:39
10. Pascale Jeuland (FRA, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:41
11. Monique Van De Ree (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:41
12. Xi Sha Zhao (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:41
13. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:41
14. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
15. Lonneke Uneken (NED, Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:41
16. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:41
17. Demi De Jong (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:41
18. Kelly Markus (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:41
19. Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
20. Alexandra Goncharova (RUS, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:41
21. Jiajun Sun (CHN, China) 0:41
22. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:41
23. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
24. Danique Braam (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:41
25. Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
26. Teresa Ripoll Sabate (ESP, Massi - Tactic Women Team) 0:41
27. Ganna Solovei (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:41
28. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:41
29. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:41
30. Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR, Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:41
31. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:41
32. Belen Lopez Morales (ESP, Massi - Tactic Women Team) 0:41
33. Yixian Pu (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:41
34. Markéta Hájková (CZE, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:41
35. Thi That Nguyen (VIE, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:41
36. Taisa Naskovich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:41
37. Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR, Hitec Products - Birk Sport) 0:41
38. Alina Abramenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:41
39. Zixin Liu (CHN, China) 0:41
40. Jiaqi Li (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:41
41. Hanna Tserakh (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:41
42. Annelies Dom (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:41
43. Mónika Király (HUN, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:41
44. Wing Yee Leung (HKG, Hongkong) 0:41
45. Xiuyan Lu (CHN, China) 0:41
46. Olena Sharha (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:41
47. Anna Nahirna (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:41
48. Supuksorn Nuntana (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:41
49. Julia Biryukova (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:45
50. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:48
51. Francesca Balducci (ITA, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:48
52. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:48
53. Sarocha Kamonkhon (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:48
54. Ekaterina Knebeleva (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
55. Urska Bravec (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:48
56. Hayley Simmonds (GBR, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:48
57. Mei Lu (CHN, China) 0:48
58. Yao Pang (HKG, Hongkong) 0:48
59. Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:48
60. Kulacha Chairin (THA, Team Illuminate) 0:48
61. Anna Badegruber (AUT, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
62. Chaniporn Batriya (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:48
63. Yuan Sun (CHN, China) 0:48
64. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
65. Renata Baymetova (UZB, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
66. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:51
67. Qianyu Yang (HKG, Hongkong) 0:54
68. Wu Peixiao (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 0:56
69. Daniela Reis (POR, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:59
70. Chanpeng Nontasin (THA, Thailand Women's Cycling Team) 0:59
71. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:03
72. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:08
73. Chantal Hoffmann (LUX, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:22
74. Meike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 1:32
75. Esther Van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 2:02
76. Daphne Karagianis (USA, Team Illuminate) 6:47
77. Yesi Tatiana Dueñas Gomez (COL, Team Illuminate) 8:06
78. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:06
79. Oksana Kliachina (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 8:11
80. Femke Markus (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 8:13
81. Elisabet Escursell Valero (ESP, Massi - Tactic Women Team) 8:13
82. Siying Lu (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 8:13
83. Hongyu Liang (CHN, China Liv Pro Cycling) 8:13
84. Sze Wing Ng (HKG, Hongkong) 8:33
85. Dolores Gomez Ramos (ESP, Massi - Tactic Women Team) 8:33
86. Janine Van Der Meer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 8:34
87. Noemi Ferre Fernandez (ESP, Massi - Tactic Women Team) 8:34
88. Gulnaz Badykova (RUS, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team) 8:37
89. Nicolle Bruderer Cofino (GUA, Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank) 8:51
90. Yin Yu Ma (HKG, Hongkong) 16:53
�bersicht Tour of Chongming Island (CHN), 2019
Anzeige