Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Womens Tour Down Under (AUS), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

13.01.2019: 4. Etappe , 46.0 km

1. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Ale Cipollini) 1:02:38
2. Letizia Paternoster (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Rachele Barbieri (ITA, Bepink) 0:00
4. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
5. Alison Jackson (CAN, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
6. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
7. Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI, Swapit Agolico) 0:00
8. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
9. Amy Cure (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:00
10. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
11. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, CCC-Liv) 0:00
12. Jessica Mundy (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 0:00
13. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
14. Matilda Raynolds (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:00
15. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 0:00
16. Taryn Heather (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:00
17. Romy Kasper (GER, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
18. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
19. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:00
20. Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez (MEX, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
21. Emily Roper (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 0:00
22. Anna Booth (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 0:00
23. Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano (COL, Swapit Agolico) 0:00
24. Amanda Jamieson (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 0:00
25. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
26. Agnieszka Skalniak (POL, CCC-Liv) 0:00
27. Valerie Demey (BEL, CCC-Liv) 0:00
28. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
29. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 0:00
30. Georgia Whitehouse (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 0:00
31. Jessica Pratt (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 0:00
32. Grace Anderson (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 0:00
33. Elyse Fraser (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 0:00
34. Jaime Gunning (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:00
35. Ruth Winder (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
36. Katia Ragusa (ITA, Bepink) 0:00
37. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
38. Grace Brown (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
39. Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 0:00
40. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:09
41. Marie Soleil Blais (CAN, Astana Women's Team) 0:09
42. Sara Bergen (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:09
43. Emily Watts (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 0:09
44. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:09
45. Gina Ricardo (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 0:09
46. Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:09
47. Evy Kuijpers (NED, CCC-Liv) 0:09
48. Alice Cobb (GBR, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:14
49. Deborah Paine (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 0:14
50. Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX, Astana Women's Team) 0:14
51. Kirsty Mccallum (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 0:14
52. Jesse Vandenbulcke (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:14
53. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 0:14
54. Veronica Lebedev (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 0:14
55. Elizabeth Stannard (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 0:14
56. Anet Barrera Esparza (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 0:14
57. Ella Bloor (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 0:14
58. Nicole Steigenga (NED, Bepink) 0:14
59. Andrea Ramírez Fregoso (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 0:14
60. Maria Apolonia Van 'T Geloof (NED, Ale Cipollini) 0:14
61. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Ale Cipollini) 0:14
62. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:14
63. Heidi Franz (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:14
64. Nicola Macdonald (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 0:14
65. Riejanne Markus (NED, CCC-Liv) 0:14
66. Elena Pirrone (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:14
67. Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 0:14
68. Daniela Da Conceica Alexandre Reis (POR, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 0:21
69. Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (CRC, Swapit Agolico) 0:23
70. Tereza Medvedova (SVK, Bepink) 0:23
71. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, Bepink) 0:23
72. Georgia Williams (NZL, Mitchelton Scott) 0:23
73. Gillian Ellsay (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:23
74. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 0:23
75. Rebecca Wiasak (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 0:34
76. Josie Talbot (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 0:50
77. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:52
78. Anisha Vekemans (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 1:31
79. Abigail Mickey (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:03
80. Jessica Raimondi (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 3:12

13.01.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 10:27:26
2. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:49
3. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 0:53
4. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:55
5. Alison Jackson (CAN, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 1:08
6. Jaime Gunning (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 1:09
7. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 1:34
8. Taryn Heather (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 1:37
9. Emily Roper (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 1:52
10. Ruth Winder (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:54
11. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 2:19
12. Grace Brown (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 2:21
13. Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 3:00
14. Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX, Astana Women's Team) 3:00
15. Katia Ragusa (ITA, Bepink) 3:07
16. Matilda Raynolds (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 3:21
17. Elizabeth Stannard (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 3:24
18. Grace Anderson (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 3:27
19. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:27
20. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 3:30
21. Jessica Pratt (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 3:31
22. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 3:38
23. Georgia Whitehouse (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 3:39
24. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 3:56
25. Letizia Paternoster (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:59
26. Kirsty Mccallum (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 4:10
27. Romy Kasper (GER, Ale Cipollini) 4:27
28. Elyse Fraser (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 4:32
29. Sara Bergen (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 4:39
30. Anna Booth (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 4:46
31. Sharlotte Lucas (NZL, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 4:49
32. Jesse Vandenbulcke (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 4:51
33. Georgia Williams (NZL, Mitchelton Scott) 5:09
34. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Ale Cipollini) 5:13
35. Elena Pirrone (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 5:23
36. Alice Cobb (GBR, Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) 5:34
37. Amanda Jamieson (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 5:52
38. Veronica Lebedev (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 5:55
39. Marie Soleil Blais (CAN, Astana Women's Team) 6:09
40. Tayler Wiles (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:30
41. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 6:34
42. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 6:37
43. Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI, Swapit Agolico) 6:44
44. Deborah Paine (NZL, Vantage New Zealand National Team) 7:07
45. Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 7:11
46. Gina Ricardo (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 7:28
47. Amy Cure (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 7:35
48. Sarah Roy (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 7:49
49. Andrea Ramírez Fregoso (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 8:26
50. Valerie Demey (BEL, CCC-Liv) 8:38
51. Jessica Mundy (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 8:55
52. Heidi Franz (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:56
53. Anet Barrera Esparza (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 9:15
54. Riejanne Markus (NED, CCC-Liv) 9:34
55. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 9:44
56. Emily Watts (AUS, Sydney Uni - Staminade) 9:52
57. Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez (MEX, Astana Women's Team) 9:53
58. Evy Kuijpers (NED, CCC-Liv) 10:00
59. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 10:16
60. Rebecca Wiasak (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 10:21
61. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, CCC-Liv) 10:24
62. Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (CRC, Swapit Agolico) 10:59
63. Agnieszka Skalniak (POL, CCC-Liv) 11:05
64. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Ale Cipollini) 11:28
65. Ella Bloor (AUS, Specialized Women's Racing) 11:54
66. Nicole Steigenga (NED, Bepink) 12:16
67. Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano (COL, Swapit Agolico) 12:45
68. Nicola Macdonald (AUS, Gusto Stepfwd Kom p/b Suzuki) 12:47
69. Gillian Ellsay (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:16
70. Josie Talbot (AUS, Team Unisa-Australia) 15:40
71. Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX, Swapit Agolico) 18:59
72. Abigail Mickey (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 20:14
73. Tereza Medvedova (SVK, Bepink) 21:42
74. Maria Apolonia Van 'T Geloof (NED, Ale Cipollini) 22:54
75. Daniela Da Conceica Alexandre Reis (POR, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 22:57
76. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, Bepink) 24:22
77. Rachele Barbieri (ITA, Bepink) 26:02
78. Anisha Vekemans (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 26:03
79. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 36:14
80. Jessica Raimondi (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 41:59
�bersicht Womens Tour Down Under (AUS), 2019
Anzeige