Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

09.04.2019: 1. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon - Circus) 4:18:07
2. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
4. Venturini, Clément  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
6. Jules, Justin  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
7. Lammertink, Maurits  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
8. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
9. Delage, Mickael  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
10. Boudat, Thomas  (Direct Energie) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.04.2019: 2. Etappe , 172.1 km

1. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 4:06:11
2. Sarreau, Marc  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
3. Jules, Justin  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
4. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Welten, Bram  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
7. Delage, Mickael  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
8. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
9. Parra Arias, Jordan Arley  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
10. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.04.2019: 3. Etappe , 184.3 km

1. Gougeard, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 4:51:02
2. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:18
3. Riesebeek, Oscar  (Roompot - Charles) 0:18
4. Peyskens, Dimitri  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:18
5. Jauregui, Quentin  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
6. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:18
7. Perrichon, Pierre-Luc  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:18
8. Clement, Carisey  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:18
9. Müller, Patrick  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:18
10. Boudat, Thomas  (Direct Energie) 1:14
Alle Platzierungen

12.04.2019: 4. Etappe , 183.3 km

1. Vendrame, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:40:49
2. Ledanois, Kevin  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
3. Combaud, Romain  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:05
4. Janssens, Jimmy  (Corendon - Circus) 0:06
5. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon - Circus) 0:09
6. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
7. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:11
8. Meurisse, Xandro  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:11
9. Riesebeek, Oscar  (Roompot - Charles) 0:11
10. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:11
Alle Platzierungen

12.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Gougeard, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 17:56:08
2. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:22
3. Riesebeek, Oscar  (Roompot - Charles) 0:26
4. Müller, Patrick  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:29
5. Restrepo Valencia, Jhonatan  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:30
6. Peyskens, Dimitri  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:30
7. Clement, Carisey  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:45
8. Combaud, Romain  (Delko Marseille Provence) 1:11
9. Vendrame, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:13
10. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon - Circus) 1:22
Alle Platzierungen