Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

27.03.2019: 1a. Etappe , 97.8 km

1. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:17:27
2. Stacchiotti, Riccardo  (Giotti Victoria) 0:00
3. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
4. Malucelli, Matteo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Stannard, Robert  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
6. Pacioni, Luca  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
7. Garrison, Ian  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:00
8. Gabburo, Davide  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
9. Toto, Paolo  (Sangemini - Trevigiani - ...) 0:00
10. Bonifazio, Leonardo  (Sangemini - Trevigiani - ...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.03.2019: 1b. Etappe , 13.3 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Mitchelton - Scott 0:14:17
2. Team Ineos 0:10
3. Gazprom - Rusvelo 0:21
4. Hagens Berman Axeon 0:24
5. Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:26
6. Movistar Team 0:27
7. Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM 0:29
8. EF Education First 0:31
9. Wallonie Bruxelles 0:35
10. Delko Marseille Provence 0:39
Alle Platzierungen

28.03.2019: 2. Etappe , 140.0 km

1. Landa Meana, Mikel  (Movistar Team) 3:51:54
2. Hamilton, Lucas  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:01
3. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:11
4. Shalunov, Evgeny  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:11
5. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:11
6. Cattaneo, Mattia  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:11
7. Gesbert, Elie  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:11
8. Lastra Martinez, Jonathan  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:11
9. Craddock, Gregory Lawson  (EF Education First) 0:11
10. Howson, Damien  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:11
Alle Platzierungen

29.03.2019: 3. Etappe , 166.2 km

1. Velasco, Simone  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 4:01:50
2. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Bagioli, Nicola  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
5. Visconti, Giovanni  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
6. Sobrero, Matteo  (Dimension Data for Qhubek...) 0:00
7. Cañaveral Vargas, Johnatan  (Coldeportes Bicicletas St...) 0:00
8. Lastra Martinez, Jonathan  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Fedeli, Alessandro  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
10. Tizza, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.03.2019: 4. Etappe , 171.4 km

1. Robeet, Ludovic  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 3:43:34
2. Bjerg, Mikkel  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:01
4. Stosz, Patryk  (CCC Development Team) 0:31
5. Morton, Lachlan David  (EF Education First) 0:31
6. Di Sante, Antonio  (Sangemini - Trevigiani - ...) 0:31
7. Sterbini, Simone  (Giotti Victoria) 0:31
8. Guernalec, Thibault  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:31
9. Belletti, Manuel  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:31
10. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:31
Alle Platzierungen

31.03.2019: 5. Etappe , 153.4 km

1. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence) 3:48:02
2. Gabburo, Davide  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:03
3. Howson, Damien  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:03
4. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:03
5. Velasco, Simone  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:03
6. Montaguti, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:03
7. Hamilton, Lucas  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:03
8. Cañaveral Vargas, Johnatan  (Coldeportes Bicicletas St...) 0:03
9. Lietaer, Eliot  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:03
10. Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

31.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Hamilton, Lucas  (Mitchelton - Scott) 17:57:33
2. Howson, Damien  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:12
3. Schultz, Nicholas  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:16
4. Landa Meana, Mikel  (Movistar Team) 0:22
5. De La Cruz Melgarejo, David  (Team Ineos) 0:26
6. Van Baarle, Dylan  (Team Ineos) 0:26
7. Shalunov, Evgeny  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:37
8. Vlasov, Aleksandr  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:37
9. Gabburo, Davide  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:39
10. Montaguti, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:42
Alle Platzierungen