Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

04.05.2018: 1. Etappe , 175.4 km

1. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (Vito – Feirense – Bla...) 4:08:16
2. Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever  (Medellin) 0:00
3. Errazquin Perez, Xuban  (Vito – Feirense – Bla...) 0:00
4. Evtushenko, Alexander  (Lokosphinx) 0:00
5. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
7. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
8. Torres Muiño, Pablo  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
9. Casimiro, Henrique  (Efapel) 0:00
10. Iturria Segurola, Mikel  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

05.05.2018: 2. Etappe , 134.5 km

1. Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:01:46
2. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
4. Gonçalves, Domingos André Maciel  (Radio Popular – Boavista) 0:00
5. Vdovin, Alexander  (Lokosphinx) 0:00
6. Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
7. Fernandez Ayarzaguena, Egoitz  (Team Euskadi) 0:00
8. Silva, Rafael  (Efapel) 0:00
9. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Aviludo - Louletano – Uli) 0:00
10. Bol, Jetse  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

06.05.2018: 3. Etappe , 101.6 km

1. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 2:11:12
2. Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar  (Radio Popular – Boavista) 0:00
3. Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos  (Aviludo - Louletano – Uli) 0:00
4. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
5. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (Vito – Feirense – Bla...) 0:00
6. Colon Buelvas, Johan Antonio  (Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo) 0:00
7. Silva, Rafael  (Efapel) 0:00
8. Fonte, Cesar  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
9. Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever  (Medellin) 0:00
10. Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

06.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel  (Vito – Feirense – Bla...) 9:21:14
2. Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
3. Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever  (Medellin) 0:00
4. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Errazquin Perez, Xuban  (Vito – Feirense – Bla...) 0:00
6. Fonte, Cesar  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
7. Torres Muiño, Pablo  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
8. Chaves Torres, German Enrique  (Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo) 0:00
9. Strakhov, Dmitrii  (Lokosphinx) 0:00
10. Mestre, Ricardo  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen