Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich (POL), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

03.05.2013: 1. Etappe , 167.8 km

1. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 5:05:27
2. Rutkiewicz, Marek  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
3. Huzarski, Bartosz  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
4. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
5. Hudecek, Jiri  (Bauknecht - Author) 0:00
6. Taciak, Mateusz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
7. Morajko, Jacek  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:54
8. Bernas, Pawel  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:54
9. Herklotz, Silvio  (Team Stölting) 0:54
10. Stachowiak, Adam  (Bank BGZ) 0:54

04.05.2013: 2. Etappe , 30.2 km

1. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:38:25
2. Schumacher, Stefan  (Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:06
3. Forberger, Sven  (Team NSP - Ghost) 0:09
4. Kurek, Adrian  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:14
5. Taciak, Mateusz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:18
6. Gradek, Kamil  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:19
7. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:32
8. Rutkiewicz, Marek  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:39
9. Marycz, Jaroslaw  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:51
10. Stachowiak, Adam  (Bank BGZ) 0:57

04.05.2013: 3. Etappe , 95.7 km

1. Thömel, Timo  (Team NSP - Ghost) 2:07:10
2. Hoelgaard, Daniel  (Etixx - Ihned) 0:00
3. Matzka, Ralf  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
4. Kankovsky, Alois  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
5. Weiss, Martin  (Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Mager, Christian  (Team Stölting) 0:00
7. Kalojiros, Tomas  (Bauknecht - Author) 0:00
8. Matysiak, Bartlomiej  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
9. Smolen, Tomas  (Bank BGZ) 0:00
10. Rutkiewicz, Marek  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00

05.05.2013: 4. Etappe , 161.7 km

1. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:02:45
2. Kankovsky, Alois  (ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
3. Huzarski, Bartosz  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
4. Smolen, Tomas  (Bank BGZ) 0:00
5. Hooghiemster, René  (Team NSP - Ghost) 0:00
6. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
7. Stachowiak, Adam  (Bank BGZ) 0:00
8. Fiedler, Jacob  (Team NSP - Ghost) 0:00
9. Rutkiewicz, Marek  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
10. Schumacher, Stefan  (Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00

05.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 11:53:47
2. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:12
3. Taciak, Mateusz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:18
4. Rutkiewicz, Marek  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:33
5. Huzarski, Bartosz  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:51
6. Schumacher, Stefan  (Christina Watches - Onfone) 1:31
7. Gradek, Kamil  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 1:44
8. Hudecek, Jiri  (Bauknecht - Author) 1:47
9. Stachowiak, Adam  (Bank BGZ) 1:51
10. Marycz, Jaroslaw  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:16