Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

16.09.2020: 1a. Etappe , 106.4 km

1. Laas, Martin  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:30:38
2. Archbold, Shane  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. De Bie, Sean  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
4. McCarthy, Jay  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
6. Toupalik, Adam  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:02
7. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:02
8. Van Der Poel, David  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:02
9. Saugstad, Lars  (Uno - X Norwegian Develop...) 0:02
10. Neuman, Dominik  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:02

16.09.2020: 1b. Etappe , 7.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:07:55
2. Denz, Nico  (Team Sunweb) 0:06
3. Leknessund, Andreas  (Uno - X Norwegian Develop...) 0:07
4. Milan, Jonathan  (Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 0:07
5. Price-Pejtersen, Johan  (Team Coloquick) 0:07
6. Sütterlin, Jasha  (Team Sunweb) 0:09
7. Haga, Chad  (Team Sunweb) 0:12
8. Arensman, Thymen  (SEG Racing Academy) 0:12
9. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:12
10. Archbold, Shane  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:15

17.09.2020: 2. Etappe , 206.6 km

1. Denz, Nico  (Team Sunweb) 5:01:41
2. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:01
5. Archbold, Shane  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:01
6. Morin, Emmanuel  (Cofidis) 0:01
7. Biermans, Jenthe  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:01
8. Kuznetsov, Viacheslav  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:01
9. Planet, Charles  (Team Novo Nordisk) 0:01
10. Toupalik, Adam  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:01

18.09.2020: 3. Etappe , 181.3 km

1. Laas, Martin  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:12:24
2. De Bie, Sean  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
3. Van Der Poel, David  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
4. Morin, Emmanuel  (Cofidis) 0:00
5. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
6. Meisen, Marcel  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
7. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
8. Kuznetsov, Viacheslav  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
9. Stacchiotti, Riccardo  (Vini Zabu KTM) 0:00
10. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00

19.09.2020: 4. Etappe , 171.7 km

1. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 3:56:37
2. Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. Laas, Martin  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Van Der Poel, David  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
5. Toupalik, Adam  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:00
6. Resell, Erik Nordsaeter  (Uno - X Norwegian Develop...) 0:00
7. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
8. Denz, Nico  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
9. De Bie, Sean  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
10. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00

19.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Steimle, Jannik  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 15:49:00
2. Denz, Nico  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. Archbold, Shane  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:18
4. Leknessund, Andreas  (Uno - X Norwegian Develop...) 0:21
5. Sütterlin, Jasha  (Team Sunweb) 0:23
6. Haga, Chad  (Team Sunweb) 0:26
7. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:26
8. Lampaert, Yves  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:26
9. Otruba, Jakub  (Elkov - Kasper) 0:29
10. Biermans, Jenthe  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:29